Sold2022Bespin Security Guard Figurine Empire Strikes Backabout 4 inches tall; as pictured; made in Hong Kong: Lucas Film Ltd.; no weaponSee Sold Price
Sold20243PC Kenner Star Wars ESB 42 Back MOSC Figure GroupUnited States 1982 Group includes 1982 Kenner Star Wars Empire Strikes Back 47 back Bespin Security Guard (black), Cloud Car Pilot, and Lobot, all factory sealed with moderate to heavy wear, Lobot witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kenner Canada Star Wars Bespin Security Guard CASCanada,1980 1980 Canadian Kenner Star Wars Empire Strikes Back 31B back Bespin Security Guard, unpunched, CAS 70+ (C:70, B:80, F:80). Part of an original owner Toronto, Canada collection featured throSee Sold Price
Sold20161982 Star Wars ESB 47 Back Bespin Guard AFA 90A fine, unpunched example of a 1982 Star Wars Empire Strikes Back 47 Back Bespin Security Guard. OVERALL GRADE: 90Y-NM/MT(C:90, B:90, F:90) SERIAL NUMBER: 03579333 AFA case measures 10" by 7" by 2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Vintage Star Wars FiguresLot of 3 vintage Star Wars The Empire Strikes Back action figures including Bespin Black Guard with weapon and marked Hong Kong 1981, and 2 be spin Guards with weapons and marked 1980. In good conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kenner Bespin Security Guard Action Figure1982. In original packaging. Backing curved, some indents on plastic. Packaging measures 9 x 6 x 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2024STAR WARS ACTION FIGURE BESPIN GUARD "BLACK" AFA U85AFA U85 showing new style encapsulation. 1981 Kenner Star Wars Loose Graded Action Figure "Bespin Guard” showing Black variation with "HK" country of origin. Figure is encapsulated in a new stylSee Sold Price
Sold20171983 STAR WARS ROTJ BESPIN SECURITY GUARD 77A MOC1983 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Bespin Security Guard Action Figure. 77A Card Back. Figure is mint sealed on the card. Card is crisp. Perfect candidate for grading. Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2016Star Wars 1977 Kenner Bespin Security GuardStar Wars - Kenner - Bespin Security Guard figure in box, punchedSee Sold Price
Sold2022STAR WARS FIGURE 21 - BESPIN SECURITY GUARDLoose - very good condition - No accessories.See Sold Price
Sold2022STAR WARS FIGURE 47 - BESPIN SECURITY GUARDLoose - very good condition - No accessories.See Sold Price
Sold2022Princess Leia Bespin Gown Figurine Empire Strikesmeasures about 3 1/2 inches tall; as pictured; Made in Hong Kong; Lucas Film Ltd.See Sold Price
Sold2020two early empire state building security guard capstwo early empire state building security guard capsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Collection of original Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Bespin figures and cloud carCollection of original Star Wars Empire Strikes Back Bespin figures and cloud car, includes Bespin Han Solo with weapon, Lando Calrissian with cape and weapon, Bespin guard with weapon, Lobot with weaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fred W. McDarrah Photo Broadway Central Hotel 1970Fred McDarrah Original Black & White Photograph, Broadway Central Hotel : Welfare mother with knife attacks security guard in Broadway Central Hotel 11-18-1970 . In original art directors Plastic sleeSee Sold Price
Sold2019ROYAL DOULTON FIGURINE, PRINCE WILLIAM HN5573To celebrate the ROYAL WEDDING DAY of William and Catherine. Handpainted tunic of the Irish Guards in red, black and accented in gold gilt. Royal Doulton backstamp. Artist: Timothy Potts Issued: 2012See Sold Price
Sold2023A chandelier, brass in Empire style with swan figurines, circa 1960. (H:115 x D:85 cm)A chandelier, brass in Empire style with swan figurines, circa 1960. 10 points of light. Finished with a black patinated bowl. Condition report: The lamp is missing 3 tips of the leaves at the top.&nbSee Sold Price
2024Beswick by Graham Tongue Figurine, Life Guard 2562Part of the Connoisseur Horses series, style two with a sword. A matte finish of a guard of the British Army on a black horse. Attached to a wooden base with a plaque. Beswick backstamp on the horse.See Sold Price
Sold2022NAPOLEONIC FRENCH IMPERIAL GUARD DRAGOON SABERA French First Empire dragoons officers saber with battle guard and scabbard. Brass frame. The guard is decorated with six branches forming an openwork shell. The wooden handle is covered with black wSee Sold Price
Sold2023La Anina Figurine of Woman w/ Great Dane.The Figure is of a lady in a purple evening gown, with her black and white spotted dog acting as guard. The Figurine looks to be in Good cosmetic condition. It Measures 19 1/2" tall. Third-Party ShippSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Lifeguard HN2781 - Royal Doulton FigurinePorcelain figure of a Royal Guard holding a sword in a red uniform coat, tall black boots and tasseled headdress style hat. Royal Doulton backstamp. Issued: 1991 Dimensions: 3"L x 2.25"W x 10"H ManufaSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS - Tweety (Black) FigurineArtist: KAWS Title: Tweety (Black) Figurine Year: 2010 Dimensions: 9in. by 6in. Edition: Edition of 500 Publisher: Medicom Toy China Medium: VinySee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Sijan (Serbian/AmericanMarc Sijan (Serbian/American, b. 1946), Security Guard 2013, painted polyresin and security uniform, life-size hyperreallistic sculpture of the artists' father Sylvester Sijan (1919-2011), ink signedSee Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresBRONZE MARBLE SCULPTURE ROMAN GOD WARRIOR STATUE SIGNED PICAULT FIGURE FIGURINE$520
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMarvel Comic Books SWAROVSKI Crystal BLACK PANTHER Figurine with Box$500(3 bids)
Oct 11Lewis & Grant AuctionsA Very Fine Pair French Empire Figural Three-Light Candelabras$750(1 bid)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncBeautiful HEREND Hungary Black Fishnet Porcelain Bunny Rabbit Figurine$240(5 bids)