Sold2023Silver Bracelet - Views of Israel - BezalelLink bracelet made of five panels decorated with reliefs of sites in Israel, including: Tower of David, Wailing Wall, Tomb of Rachel, and Jerusalem. Stamped on the back in Hebrew: Bezalel. Made in IsrSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early Bezalel Silver Hanukah LampJerusalem, c. 1920, Bezalel School, the underside signed in Hebrew. The back-plate etched with two Temple priests in robes, standing in front of a balustrade, each holding a lamp, with a pair of appliSee Sold Price
Sold202255358: Zolotas Gold, Silver Bracelets Metal: 22k MarkeZolotas Gold, Silver Bracelets Metal: 22k Marked: Zolotas Collection: Classics Gross Weight: 75.86 grams Dimensions: 6-3/4 inches to 11/16 inch MetalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Sterling Silver Bracelet AssortmentNative American Sterling Silver Bracelet Assortment (20) bracelets in cuff and link styles most having stones (some marked 'sterling' / '925') Property from: a Private Collector, Skokie, Illinois LengSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of North African Islamic Silver Bracelets.DESCRIPTION: Pair of AntiqueÊnorth AfricanÊsilver handmade bracelets. Bracelets have aÊvery intricateÊdesign. Engraved to the interiorÊ"William Randolph Hearst Collection 1940". These bracelets cSee Sold Price
Sold2017(Lot of 2) Chinese silver bracelets(Lot of 2) Chinese silver bracelets comprised of one flower motif silver cuff, measuring approximately 20 mm in width, studio mark Tongxin; together with one scenic silver cuff, measuring approximatelSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Chinese gilt silver bracelets, Qing DynastyDiameter 6.5cm,Weighs 167 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Group of six Navajo turquoise and silver bracelets,Group of six Navajo turquoise and silver bracelets Various makers, 20th century Comprising a bracelet, with indistinct mark "JB" (?); a bracelet by Gibson Nez, marked "CZN Navajo Sterling"; a braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF (5) CHINESE SILVER BRACELETSWeight- 203 grams In House Shipping within U.S. for $15 plus insuranceSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE GILT SILVER BRACELETSL. 7 cm. W. 5.5 cm. H. 2 cm. Weight 150 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021Three Hector Aguilar silver braceletsCirca 1940-1945; Taxco, Mexico Stamped for Hector Aguilar; Further stamped: Taxco Comprising a bracelet designed with studded links with ball-form hinges (6" L x 1" W), a bracelet designed with "V"See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO SILVER BRACELETS, LOS CASTILLOTWO SILVER BRACELETS, LOS CASTILLO One wide link and one hinged bangle, mounted in sterling silver, lengths 6 1/2 in. and 7 in., respectively; signed Los Castillo, Taxco Sterling, Made in Mexico, numbSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. Assorted Gold and Silver Bracelets.Includes a modernist 14kt gold bracelet; 14kt gold rope chain bracelet with central gold bar set with diamond accents - missing one stone; 14kt gold bracelet with etched design - dents/dings throughouSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Tiffany & Co. Five Strand Pearl Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo (2) Tiffany & Co. (New York, USA) sterling silver pearl bracelets, five (5) strands of 4mm cultured pearls, lobster clasp, marked length 7.5 in. Provenance: Property from a Bulverde, Texas colleSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 5 Silver BraceletsArtist: Various | Title: Lot of 5 Silver Bracelets | From left to right: Donald Eriacho (Zuni); active since 1970; sterling, turquoise, mother of pearl and corral. 3/4 by 2 1/2 inches, 1 inch opening.See Sold Price
Sold20176 Coral In Silver Bracelets,2 - Coral in Silver bracelets, a band and a link bracelet with toggle closures, 2 - Narrow Coral in Silver bracelets with toggle closures, 2 - Coral in Silver bracelets with toggle closures. Good condSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF SILVER BRACELETS, HECTOR AGUILARA PAIR OF SILVER BRACELETS, HECTOR AGUILAR Designed with round and pyramid shaped links, mounted in sterling silver, lengths 7 5/8 in. and 7 3/8 in.; with maker's mark for Hector Aguilar Taxco 990 orSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two William Spratling silver braceletsWilliam Spratling (1900-1967) Circa 1933-1938 and 1939, First Design Period; Taxco, Mexico Each stamped for William Spratling; Variously stamped: Taxco / 980 Comprising two linked bracelets, one wiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Zuni Sterling Silver BraceletsComprising an E. L. Gasper mother of pearl inlaid cuff bracelet, stamped "El Gasper"; a F. C. Gasper coral, turquoise, jet, and mother of pearl inlaid thunderbird bracelet, stamped "F. C. Gasper"; anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection of Chinese Jade, Enamel, Silver BraceletsCollection of Chinese Jade, Enamel, Silver BraceletsIncluding two silver hinged bangle bracelets, each with an inner circumference of 6 inches; one polychrome enamel, silver hinged bangle, 6 1/2 incheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Mexican silver bracelets20th Century Three pieces A four-panel bracelet Stamped for Los Ballesteros With Aztec styled figures 7" L x 2" W A stylized "X & O" bracelet Unmarked 7" L x .75" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Silver Bracelets, all mounted with stones, oneSix Silver Bracelets, all mounted with stones, one having silver half dollarSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLC2PC Charlie John & Tibetan Tribal Silver Bracelets$100(1 bid)