Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20192 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Gueterwagen17,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, mit MARKLIN Kupplungen, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Offener Gueterwagen ohne RadsaetzeMarklin, Open Freight Wagon without Wheel Kits, Germany pw, gauge 1, 1 coupling installed incorrectlySee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin + Bing, 2 GueterwagenMarklin + Bing, 2 Freight Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint part. refinishedSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING engl. gedeckter Gueterwagen 23007 der M.R.19,5 cm, grau lithogr., Chassis neu lackiert, Blechspreichenraeder, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bing, Kueche (uralt)Bing, Kitchen (age old), Germany, Nuernberg, 19th century, wooden bottom, wall paper with tile pattern, very good equipped with porcelain dishes from "Dresden", copper dishes, wafer iron + petroleum lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
Sold2017German Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional covered vesselFanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated covered vessel with roses Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain 11 h × 10 dia in (28 × 25 cm) Glazed signature anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional floor vaseJo Hahn Locher for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated floor vase with orchids Denmark, c. 1900hand-carved and glazed porcelain, patinated metal 25 h × 11 dia in (63 × 28 cm) Glazed signSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price
Sold2018RARE BING AIRPLANETin and wire; has Bing label; advertisement reads: "Neuester Modell-Flugapparat 'Autoplan' mit Drukluft-Motor" (compressed air motor); wear; H-18", L-50"See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing & Grondahl, Exceptional vaseEffie Hegermann-Lindencrone and Fanny Garde for Bing & Grondahl Exceptional reticulated vase with morning glories Denmark, c. 1905hand-carved and glazed porcelain 9.5 h × 6.5 dia in (24 ×See Sold Price
Sold202227" Sunray DX Petroleum Products Porcelain Sign TAC 9.527" Sunray D-X Petroleum Products Single Sided Porcelain Diecut Sign. Excellent gloss and color. Nice example overall. Measures 27"x27". Rated 9.5 by The Authentication Company (TAC #000915).See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, RennwagenBing, Rennwagen, 25 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, Startnummer 67, handlackiertSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCRoyal Copenhagen Bing & Grøndahl “Tom and Willy” Figurine - No. 1648$70(3 bids)
8 hrs LeftKellie's Estate SalesBing & Grondahl Seagull Assorted Dinnerware Set includes 8 large plates, 12 small plates, 14 saucers$5(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCRoyal Copenhagen Bing & Grøndahl “Victor” Figurine - No. 1713$10(1 bid)