Sold2019BING Personenwagen III. Klasse19 cm, blau lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20183 BING Personenwagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, 2 Daecher neulackiert, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold20182 BING Personenwagen, Spur 1Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, rot, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2020BING Personenwagen, Spur 123,5 cm, blau, Dach grau, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2019BING Personenwagen14 cm, rot, Dach grau, verbeult, Alterungsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pre-Columbian Skeletal Deity Great PipeSkeletal deity great pipe Ciboney Dominican Republic CE 1200-1500 Stone 12"L Very fine condition with mineral and soil deposits, overall Provenance: A. Bing IIISee Sold Price
Sold202318 Soviet Russian awards18 Soviet Russian awardsU.a. ein Ruhmesordens III. Klasse, Orden des Zeichens der Ehre, Medaille "Für heldenmütige Arbeit" uvm. Teils Nachfertigungen, beschädigt oder mit falschem Band. DazuSee Sold Price
Sold2019PersonenzugKRAUS-FANDOR Lok, 2 Bing Personenwagen, Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHOFw. Hinrich Fitschen - eleven award documents, including the documents to DKiG and to the Luftwaffe€1,800
4 days LeftBrunk AuctionsThe Earl of Granville Ambassadorial Set of George III Gilt English Silver Three Light Candelabra$24,000
May 11Hess Fine AuctionsYaacov Agam Signed Agamograph 3D Abstract Lucite Op Art Spring Time III Park West Provenance Label$550(9 bids)
May 11Boston Harbor Auctions Ship Model Caroline, The Royal Yacht Of George II and George III$1,600(2 bids)