Large 31in Vintage Folk Art Pennsylvania Railroad Powered Train CarKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$25(1 bid)2 days Left
O Scale Passenger Car New Haven Tavern CarRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1010 hrs Left
Japanese Tin Litho Battery Operateed Bus By TRADE MARK MODERN TOYS JAPANSJ Auctioneers4.5(194)$60Mar 01, 2026
O Scale 40' Katy Cattle Car MKT 47150Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1Feb 17, 2026
MärklinToy German Railway Models (6), includes 327/2 Passenger Coaches (3), 4613 Car TransporteRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$10(3 bids)
Lionel standard gauge 381E locomotive. Possibly a remake. Estate fresh in extremely nice condition.Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.4.7(269)$50(1 bid)2 days Left
MärklinToy German Railway Models (3), 4026 Passenger Car/Reisezugwagen (2) & DA 800/23014 SteamRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$35(7 bids)
T-Reproductions Buddy L Grand Teton #2016 Observation CarKraft Auction Service4.4(808)$120(2 bids)8 hrs Left
SoldBING uralt Speisewagen24 cm, teak lithogr., Dach grau handlackiert, mit Inneneinrichtung, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
SoldBING uralt Bruecke 8368/0, Spur 0sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, jedoch fehlen die beiden Auffahrten.See Sold Price
SoldBING uralt Uhrwerkdampflok2'B, mit 2 achs. Tender, 33 cm, gruen/schwarz lithogr., Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldKonvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + Gepaeckwagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldBING uralt Gasroehrenwagen8,5 cm, Hakenkupplungen, Blechspeichenraeder, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldBING Speisewagen der CIWL21,5 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Wagenkasten mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Dach mit starken Lackschaeden.See Sold Price
SoldBING Speisewagen22 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gussraedern, Wagenkasten gut erhalten, Lackschaeden am Orig.-Dach.See Sold Price
SoldBING uralt Drehschemelwagen30 cm, ohne Ladung, Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldBING Speisewagen der CIWL15 cm, leichte Gebrauchsspuren am Wagenkasten, erhebliche Lackschaeden am Dach. Wagen traegt zwar die Aufschrift Speisewagen, hat aber Inneneinrichtung mit Laengsbaenken, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
SoldBING uralt Personenwagen13 cm, mit Inneneinrichtung, Gaskessel, guter Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
SoldBING dining car, with interior fittings, gauge 1, 4-axled, dark-blue, color is wear down, withBING dining car, with interior fittings, gauge 1, 4-axled, dark-blue, color is wear down, with scratches on the paintwork, minimally rust at the underbody, 31 cm German Description BING Speisewagen, mSee Sold Price
SoldBING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm,BING age-old, 2-axled passenger coaches, 14.5 cm, lithographed sheet metal , paint at roof original? German Description BING Uralt, 2-achsiger Personenwagen, 14,5 cm, Blech lithogr., Lackierung am DacSee Sold Price
SoldBing, Kueche (uralt)Bing, Kitchen (age old), Germany, Nuernberg, 19th century, wooden bottom, wall paper with tile pattern, very good equipped with porcelain dishes from "Dresden", copper dishes, wafer iron + petroleum lSee Sold Price
SoldKonvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung +Konvolut Bing, 2 Speisewagen m. Inneneinrichtung + Schlafwagen m. Inneneinrichtung, Spur 1, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldBing, amerikanische Uhrwerkslok, uralt + 2Bing, american clockwork locomotive, ancient + 2 passenger cars with interior decoration, Germany pw, gauge 0, around 1900, tin, cars with one missing door handle each, one buffer missing, otherwise vSee Sold Price
SoldBing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Solduralt Vorlaeufer, Spur 1BING oder aehnliches? Laenge 110 mm, Raddurchmesser 28/36 mm, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
SoldGerman Bing Hand Painted Taxi.From the Collection of Investment Rarities Inc. Very scarce car. Dark maroon coloring with red and black striping. Taxi meter on right side next to the original driver. Original side and front lamps.See Sold Price
SoldPre-War Bing 6Pc Train SetIncludes locomotive engine, coal car, freight car, open car, dump car, and oil carSee Sold Price