Birger Sandzen Signed Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftJosef Steib (German 1898 - 1957) Etching, Landscape Birken im Moor 1928Feb 22, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftPaul Signac, Antibes, Signac Dessins, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Ludovic Pisarro Original watercolor Hand signed1 day LeftA.E. BACKUS PENCIL SKETCH PRINT BACKWOODSFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Paul Signac - Antibes - Signac DessinsFeb 08, 2026Paul Signac, Antibes, Signac Dessins, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftThomas Hart Benton "Shallow Creek" LithographMar 05, 2026Paul Signac, Antibes, Signac Dessins, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Pierre-Auguste Renoir - Composition - Seize Aquarelles et Sanguines de RenoirFeb 14, 2026Signed Birch Forest Framed Pencil Drawing on PaperFeb 15, 2026Abraham Rattner, Approaching New York, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Lithograph - Paul Signac - Antibes - Signac DessinsFeb 07, 2026