Sold2017Brehms Tierleben Kleine Ausgabe Fur Volk Und SchuleBrehms Tierleben Kleine Ausgabe Fur Volk Und Schule, 1924 No Reserve: This lot starts at $1 and has no reserve as a courtesy so that collectors can determine the true market value on this authentic itSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE REAL LEO FUR COAT EU: L-XL; US: 16-18Title: VINTAGE REAL LEO FUR COAT EU: L-XL; US: 16-18 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 102cm/40.16in -Shoulders width:42cm/16.54in -Sleeve Length:56cm/22.05in -BusSee Sold Price
Sold2023NATURAL VINTAGE REAL LEO FUR COAT EU: XL; US: 20Title: NATURAL VINTAGE REAL LEO FUR COAT EU: XL; US: 20 Sizing: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 105cm/41.34in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -BuSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE REAL LEO FUR JACKET EU: S ; US: 6Title: VINTAGE REAL LEO FUR JACKET EU: S ; US: 6 Size/Dimensions: Aproximate size- EU: S; US: 6 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:42cm/16.54in -Sleeve Length:55cm/21.65in -BusSee Sold Price
Sold2023REAL LEO OCEL@T FUR JACKET EU: S; US: 8Title: REAL LEO OCEL@T FUR JACKET EU: S; US: 8 Dimension: Approximate size- EU: S; US: 8 : Important details: Length: 82cm/32.28in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Bust sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023REAL LEO OCEL@T FUR JACKET EU: S; US: 8Title/Content: REAL LEO OCEL@T FUR JACKET EU: S; US: 8 Size/Dimensions: Approximate size- EU: S; US: 8 : Important details: Length: 82cm/32.28in -Shoulders width:50cm/19.69in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62See Sold Price
Sold2017GROUP OF PORCELAINIncluding a pair of Yu Sang Sing Zuo Blanc de Chine Porcelain Pheasants, mid-20th century; impressed “China” with four character seal; height: 12 in.; with a Meissen Porcelain Golden Oriole, c. 19See Sold Price
Sold2023DYED LEO PRINT LAPIN FUR COAT EU: XL; US: 20DYED LEO PRINT LAPIN FUR COAT EU: XL; US: 20 Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 90cm/35.43in -Shoulders width:52cm/20.47in -Sleeve Length:68cm/26.77in -Bust size ( pit to pitSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ichiko, Italiana Television CarIchiko, Italiana Television Car, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, fur italienischen Markt, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020BING spice cupboard, sheet metal, handpainted, withBING spice cupboard, sheet metal, handpainted, with loss of paint that is typical for BING, height: 11 cm German Description BING Gewürzschrank, Blech, handlackiert, typisch für BING Lackverlust, H:See Sold Price
Sold2017saw for a kitchen with chimney hood, brass-sheetsaw for a kitchen with chimney hood, brass-sheet metal-tin, 10.5 cm German Description Säge für Rauchfangküche, Messing-Blech-Zinn, 10,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Hastings Patent Novelties, The Tango TwoThe Hastings Patent Novelties, The Tango Two, England, Blech, um 1905, Aufbau fur Grammophon/Phonograph, Okt, AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fahrrad-SpielFahrrad-Spiel, France, 40x40cm, Blech u.a., unvollstandig, ohne Funktion, fur BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Luftschiff "SHENANDOAH" Deutschland, um 1925,Lehmann-Luftschiff "SHENANDOAH" Deutschland, um 1925, nur für den US-Markt hergestellt. Blech, farbig lithographiert. EPL 766. 2 Gondeln und Celluloid-Luftschraube am Heck. Mit Aufhängevorrichtung.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Kranaufsatz fur UnimogTippco, Kranaufsatz fur Unimog, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Seil gerissen, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018JEP-Flugzeug "F.252" Frankreich, um 1936. Blech, farbigJEP-Flugzeug "F.252" Frankreich, um 1936. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Blauer Eindecker mit Pilotenfigur. Uhrwerkantrieb. L 30 cm bzw. Spannweite 40 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Dellstellen und Retouchen.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lehmann-Tierfigur "TYRAS" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech,Lehmann-Tierfigur "TYRAS" Deutschland, um 1910. Blech, farbig lithographiert. EPL 432. Schreitender "Leonberger". Uhrwerkantrieb. L 16,5 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Lackfehler und Korrosionsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bing-Passagierdampfer Deutschland, um 1912. BlechBing-Passagierdampfer Deutschland, um 1912. Blech handlackiert. 4 Schornsteine. Mit Uhrwerkantrieb. Schlüssel assortiert. L 32,5 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Lackfehler, tlw. retouchiert.See Sold Price
Sold2015Carette-Passagierdampfer Deutschland, um 1915. BlechCarette-Passagierdampfer Deutschland, um 1915. Blech handlackiert. 2 rote Kamine und Brücke. Mit Uhrwerkantrieb. Originalschlüssel. L 24 cm. - Leicht bespielt. Kleine Farbabplatzer.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fleischmann-Raddampfer Deutschland, um 1936. BlechFleischmann-Raddampfer Deutschland, um 1936. Blech farbig lithographiert. 2 Schornsteine und 2 Schaufelräder. Uhrwerkantrieb. Ohne Schlüssel. L 24,5 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Lackfehler und Retouchen.See Sold Price
Sold2017Günthermann-Feuerwehrauto Deutschland, um 1930. Blech,Günthermann-Feuerwehrauto Deutschland, um 1930. Blech, farbig lithografiert. Uhrwerkantrieb. L 36 cm. - Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Fehlstellen: Antrieb sowie Mechanik für die Leiter zu revidieren.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Chinese sang de boeuf porcelain bottleA Chinese sang de boeuf porcelain bottle vase, ovoid gourd form, hares fur glaze, 29cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2015Fleischmann-Tanker "STANDARD" Deutschland, um 1936.Fleischmann-Tanker "STANDARD" Deutschland, um 1936. Blech, handlackiert. 2 Rettungsboote. Mit Uhrwerkantrieb. Ohne Schlüssel. L 51 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Farbabplatzer.See Sold Price
Sold2018Antriebsmodell "Russische Schaukel" Deutschland, wohlAntriebsmodell "Russische Schaukel" Deutschland, wohl Zschopau Schule, um 1900/10. Blech, lackiert. 4 Gondeln mit Massefiguren. Mit Handkurbel. H 32,5 cm. - Bespielt. Kleine Farbabplatzer.See Sold Price
May 07Hermann Historica GmbHShashka M 1881 for officers of the Russian Dragoons with the owner's monogram€1,400
May 16Hermann Historica GmbHTwo German "Diana" targets and a bullet catcher, 1st half of the 20th century€220