Sold2017PR CHINESE CORAL & ENAMELED SILVER DRAGON BANGLESPair of Chinese coral and enameled silver dragon bangle bracelets. Each bangle designed with confronting silver dragon heads enameled in blue and green hues. Strands of spiraled cylindrical coral beadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Enameled Sterling Silver BangleSterling silver cut-out bangle enameled with flower in blue and green tone. 2.85*2.55inch. 22g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Pr. of Coral/Enameled-Silver 'Dragon' Bangles*,A Pair of Coral and Enameled-Silver 'Dragon' Bangles* Both bangles designed with confronting silver dragon heads flanking a sphere, the dragons heightened by enamels in various blue and green hues, stSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Enameled Gold on Sterling Silver BangleCollectible delicately reticulated gold on sterling silver bangle, enameled with pairs of bats and stylized shou characters in colors of blue and purple, inlaid with rose quartz, the link marked S925.See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Silver BangleChina, silver bangle with enameled dragon, the serpentine dragon spanning across the surface, surrounded by cloud motifs, and the in enamel in hues of deep green and blue. Diameter 3 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group 8 Gold, Silver Tone & Enamel BanglesGroup of 8 gold tone, silver tone, and enameled bangle bracelets. Hues of blue, green, and pink. Sizes vary, largest approx. 2 5/8 inches wide, smallest approx. 2 3/8 inches wide. Surface wear to piecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thai Blue Enameled Bangle BraceletSilver and enamel cross pattern. Monogrammed w/ Thailand sterling. Interior measurements 2 1/4"x 3/8"w. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the aucSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Blue Enameled Silver Birds on StandChinese blue enameled silver birds on stand, 7 1/2" h x 7" w. Provenance: from Dr. Anthony Newton, Massachusetts estate.See Sold Price
Sold20163 ClocksLot of three clocks, to include one French brass, one Waltham, and one Swiss eight-day blue enameled silver. Provenance: From the lifetime collection of the family of John Downs of Palm Beach Gardens,See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver & Enameled ItemsAnton Michelsen Copenhagen Queen Margrethe sterling silver & blue enameled cup; bronze enameled covered jar; blue enameled silver ball drop; and sterling silver enameled Norwegian ship design salt celSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Enameled Silver Jade Bangle Jar4 1/4" tall. Condition: Good, no noticeable damage.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 GrTitle: Vintage 1960's Red Blue Green Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Gr Additional Information: Vintage Red Blue Green Black Enameled Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 19.08 Grams This beSee Sold Price
Sold2021A diamond and enameled blackened silver bangleA diamond and enameled blackened silver bangleof belt design, featuring a black enameled strap with a single-cut diamond buckle; estimated total diamond weight: 1.00 carats. 0.915 ozt; interior circumSee Sold Price
SoldEarly Georg Jensen Blue Enameled Sterling Silver Salt or Small BowlMarks dates this piece to 1915-1919. Measures 2 1/8"H x 2 5/8"W. Refer to photos for additional condition information as they are a part of the description. Please note lots may show signs of wear comSee Sold Price
Sold2017LaSuna Blue Enameled Sterling Silver PendantLaSuna Blue Enameled Sterling Silver Pendant: Lovely enameled sterling pendant. Piece is marked .925 and on a necklace. This piece is signed LaSuna Blue.See Sold Price
Sold2022BENTE BONNE (DANISH, 1929 - 1996) FOR GEORG JENSEN ENAMEL BRACELETBENTE BONNE (DANISH, 1929 - 1996) FOR GEORG JENSEN ENAMEL BRACELETMarked with Georg Jensen, model number 120, sterling marked. Repeated geometric form with blue enameled sterling silver segments. 6.75See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE AUSTRIAN SILVER ENAMELED CARD/ VESTA CASE19th c., with figural scenes from antiquity, blue enameled band, silver frame, approx 3.75"h, 2.25"w, 3/8"d, 0.25lbs . Estimate $1.200-1.500See Sold Price
Sold2020Four Silver Boxes and Small Dish.Four Silver Boxes and Small Dish. Comprising a white and blue enameled sterling silver cigarette case with gold-plated interior; silver cigarette case with engraved decoration and 'EHC 1878'; cigarettSee Sold Price
Sold2015A VINTAGE ITALIAN POLYCHROME AND LAPIS BLUE ENAMELEDA VINTAGE ITALIAN POLYCHROME AND LAPIS BLUE ENAMELED LADY'S SILVER COMPACT CASE, 800 SILVER, NUMBERED, STAMPED "MADE ITALY," EARLY 20TH CENTURY, in the Rococo Revival taste with a stylized lozenge hinSee Sold Price
Sold2017SWISS STERLING SILVER & ENAMEL PENDANT WATCHBlue enameled sterling silver pendant watch. Case marked 'Argent Dore, Sterling Silver, Swiss, 0.935. Movement marked Shrine Watch Co, Swiss, 15 Jewels. Measures 1 1/4" (3cm) length.See Sold Price
Sold2024(7) PCS. RHINESTONE & ENAMELED COSTUME JEWELRY(1) Sara Coventry necklace with enameled drop, gold tone, l-18"; (1) enameled silver tone bracelet, L-8"; (1) enameled silver tone bangle bracelet, hinged, L-8 1/2"; (1) rhinestone pendant brooch, L-3See Sold Price
Sold2022De Passille-Sylvestre Enameled Sterling Silver RingArtist : De Passille-Sylvestre Titre : De Passille-Sylvestre Blue Enameled Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, signee a l'interieur De PS Grandeur : 10 Description (ENG)See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Enameled Silver & Coral Double BangleAntique Chinese Silver & Coral Bead Double Bangle, the coral beads with enameled flower spacers with a bat center. Light age related wear. Total weight 60.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Antique Chinese Silver Enameled BanglesPair of antique Chinese silver enameled bangle bracelets with openwork bat decoration. Good condition, some wear consistent with age. Each measures 8" interior circumference.See Sold Price
2 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Gilt Silver Blue Enameled Inlaid Gem Stone Carved Dragon and Phoenix Pattern Crown$500
2 days LeftWalnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Gilt Silver Blue Enameled Inlaid Gem Stone Carved Flower and Shou Pattern Hair Pin$300
Oct 03Walnut Tree Auction House, Inc.Gilt Silver Inlaid Gem Stone Blue Enameled Carved Phoenix Pattern Phoenix Crown$1,000