Bobino - Josephine Baker
Similar Upcoming Sales
Dejazet-Revue - Art Jules Jonchere (1900) 36.5x50.5 French Theater/Circus Poster LBAdvertising Poster Folies Bergere Variety Paris Cabaret Aslan Pink Helen Martini2 days LeftJacques Darnel - Folies Bergere Advertisement (Vintage Poster)1 day LeftAdvertising Poster Russian Ballets Opera Paris 19402 days LeftAdvertising Poster Set Paris France Lady Pin Up Loto Lottery2 days LeftAlfred Choubrac Lithographic Advertising Poster "Casino de Paris", late 19th centuryFeb 06, 2026B RENE GRUAU Moulin Rouge Lisette Malidor 27.5" x 19.75" Lithograph Contemporary5 days LeftParis Art Exposition 1925 Vintage Canvas Reproduction by Robert BonfilsFeb 10, 2026Vintage Poster - Folies Bergere MatineeFeb 26, 2026Original 1930's French Vintage Jazz Poster Featuring a Drummer by James RassiatFeb 05, 2026Bernard Villemot Bally Kick Poster 1990S Printing Fashion Poster1 day LeftRoger de Valerio - Bouche a bouche (Operette en trois actes), 1927Feb 06, 2026Old Don Jack Colored Etching titled RositaFeb 08, 2026Advertising Poster L'Echo de Paris Newspaper Jules Ch?ret2 days LeftPoster Villemot Perrier Femme Noir Necklace 1977 Original FrenchFeb 11, 2026Festival International du Film, Cannes Vintage Poster Canvas Reproduction by Jean Gabriel DomergueFeb 17, 2026