Sold2020Black Fox Fur Jacket CoatBlack Fox Fur Jacket Coat. This coat features two hook and eye closures and two exterior pockets. The interior of the coat is fully lined in beautiful black satin. In good condition with no known tearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Black Fox Fur Jacket Coat Vintage FashionBlack Fox Fur Jacket Coat Vintage Fashion. Made by an unknown manufacturer. This coat features a black linen interior, two exterior pockets and two hook and clips. It is in good used condition with noSee Sold Price
Sold2023REAL BLACK FOX FUR JACKET EU: M; US: 10Title: REAL BLACK FOX FUR JACKET EU: M; US: 10 Sizing: Aproximate size- EU: M; US: 10 : Important details: Length: 85cm/33.46in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -Bust size ( piSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionBlack Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion. This coat features a black interior linen, two hook and clips and two exterior pockets. It is in good used condition with no known damages. Approximate measuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Black Fox Fur Ladies Jacket (Demopolus)A vintage ruffled black ladies fur coat (arm 22 1/2"; shoulder to shoulder 17 1/2")See Sold Price
Sold2020Black Fox Fur Coat by Neiman MarcusBlack Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion Neiman Marcus . This coat features a "Neiman Marcus" interior neck tag, a black interior linen, two exterior pockets, one button closure and one interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold5 pcs Vintage Snow Ski Clothing Assortment. 3 Pairs Ski Pants, 1 Ski Jacket, 1 Jumpsuit. See pics.5 pcs Vintage Snow Ski Clothing Assortment. 3 Pairs Ski Pants, 1 Ski Jacket, 1 Jumpsuit. Helly-Hansen Helly-Tech Waterproof Breathable Blue, Black & Red Nylon Ski Jacket Size M. Obermeyer Green &aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Black Fox Jacket Fur Coat Vintage Fashion MontaldoBlack Fox Jacket Fur Coat Vintage Fashion Montaldo. This coat features two hook and clips, two exterior pockets, the name "Sandra McMartin" embroidered on the right interior pane and a "Montaldo's" taSee Sold Price
Sold2021Black Shadow Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionBlack Shadow Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion. This coat features the name "Val Grant" embroidered on the right interior panel, gray interior linen, a "Evans Furs" Tag on the interior neck, two extSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Fox Fur Short Sleeve JacketJ. Mendel Fox Fur Short Sleeve Jacket Black fox fur short sleeve jacket with rolled collar and center front hook and eye closure. "Michelle" monogrammed on front right lining. Label: J. Mendel / ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Fox Fur Ladies JacketVintage Gaylon Furs black and white fox fur ladies jacket, size unknown, 20" shoulder to shoulder length, 35" length from top collar to bottom hem. CONDITION: Very good pre-owned and pre-worn conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cynthia Rose black nylon jacket with fur trimCynthia Rose black nylon jacket with fur trim, Early 2000's, side zip closure, dyed blue/black fur at cuffs and neckline, size XS, 34"b, 28"w, 25"l Provenance: From a New Canaan, CT single owner clothSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black Dyed Fox Fur Mid Length Sleeve JacketBlack Dyed Fox Fur Mid Length Sleeve Jacket. This jacket is in great used condition. The jacket has no known signs of damage to the interior or exterior. The jacket has a black fabric interior and hooSee Sold Price
Sold2017Black Fox and Gunmetal Leather Apres-Ski JacketBlack Fox and Gunmetal Leather Apres-Ski Jacket size S, the broad fox collar backed with gunmetal leather matching the broad leather hem and sleeves, with full zippered closure, the lower body and sleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage ESCADA Blue Fox & Cashmere Ladies JacketA black cashmere and blue Fox fur Escada jacket. The Fox fur is a very rich chocolate brown, nearly black. One button closure. Two faux pockets to obverse. Shoulder pads to interior. Lined interior. BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dolce & Gabbana Fox Fur and Broadtail JacketDolce & Gabbana Fox Fur and Broadtail Jacket Black broadtail fur cropped jacket trimmed with black fox fur, flared slit sleeves, and hook and eye waist closure. Found with original sales tag, listSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Stanley Sherman Skirt Suit.A Stanley Sherman Skirt Suit. Red ultra suede skirt suit with a double breasted jacket and detachable black fox fur collarSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donna Karan New York Designer Faux Fur Coat Sz 10A Donna Karan New York ladies designer faux fur short jacket. Rich black imitation fox fur with interior lined in satin and leather. Silk banding as closure ties. Original manufacturer label to collarSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE PAULINE TRIGERE JACKET & FUR-TRIMMED COATFabulous ribbed wool coat trimmed in black fox fur, size 12 (approx. Medium) and knit jacket with brass statement belt, size 10. Both pieces by Pauline Trigere, c. 1970's-1980's. Condition: Slight perSee Sold Price
SoldRalph Rucci Fox Fur Trimmed JacketRalph Rucci Fox Fur Trimmed Jacket Oversized, open-front jacket in multicolor wool-cotton blend jacquard with black fox fur trim at borders and cuffs with black velvet lining. Label: AttribuSee Sold Price
SoldSam-Rone Fox Fur Jacket, 1980s Sam-Rone Fox Fur Jacket, 1980s Ombré fox fur collarless jacket. Features locking hinge closures, full lining, slashed hip pockets, black suede interior lining border, one interior liningSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mink & Fox Fur JacketMink and dyed fox fur coat, size 12, Bemberg black lining. 3.5" hole in sleeve. Measurements: Shoulder: 16"; Bust: 42"; Length: 33"; Sleeve Length: 27". Keywords: Luxury, Fashion, Fur, VintageSee Sold Price
1818 AuctioneersA 1950s Daniele Tedaldi of Zurich car coat, in black Persian lambswool, with a flat laid wide£22
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationCanadian 25" Bobcat/Lynx/Fox Fur Jacket with HoodCA$105(2 bids)
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrystal Fox Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$1(1 bid)