Sold2020BOSCH additional headlamp '50s by Bosch, gradient 20cmBOSCH additional headlamp '50s by Bosch, gradient 20cm / 5m, visually in good condition German Description BOSCH Zusatzscheinwerfer 50er Jahre von Bosch, Neigung 20cm / 5m, optisch guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017BOSCH Enamel sign, Prod No. WEB-PE3/651, '50s '60s,BOSCH Enamel sign, Prod No. WEB-PE3/651, '50s '60s, patinated condition with scratch on the paintwork, format c. 79x58cm, rare German Description BOSCH, Emailleschild, Prod Nr. WEB-PE3/651, 50er 60erSee Sold Price
Sold2019KAWS BFF Plush PinkArtist: KAWS Title: BFF Plush Pink Medium: Polyester Collaboration: AllRightsReserved Ltd Approximate Dimensions: 48 x 20cm Edition: 2019 ProvenanSee Sold Price
2020KAWS BFF Plush Pink with Original Box and Numbered HangArtist:Â KAWS Title:Â BFF Plush Pink Medium:Â Â Polyester Collaboration:Â Â AllRightsReserved Ltd Approximate Dimensions:Â Â 48cm x 20cm Edition:Â Â 2019 Provenance:Â Â Private collecSee Sold Price
Sold2022En Iwamura Pinecone Boy Sunset Vinyl SculptureArtist: En Iwamura Title: Pinecone Boy Sunset Material: Vinyl Approximate Dimensions: 20cm x 24cm x 20cm Edition: 2021. Unnumbered limited editioSee Sold Price
Sold2024Porsche Additional headlamps for type 911 F-modelManufacturer: 2 x Hella 301-112 816, 2 x horn grille, 2 x holderSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sino-Tibetan Gilt Bronze Figure,depicted seated on a double lotus throne, with additional polychrome pigment, h 20cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mongolian Gilt Bronze Buddha, 18th CenturyHigh 27.5cm,Wide 20cm.Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clients, as such any condition report and description is only an opinion and should notSee Sold Price
2022Chinese rouge red glazed porcelain vase, YongzhengHigh 20cm,Wide 11cm.Condition reports and additional photographs are provided by request as a courtesy to our clients, as such any condition report and description is only an opinion and should not beSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Titanium Corum Ti Bridge Tourbillon Watch #022.704.94/0F81 0000Brand: Corum Model: Ti-Bridge Tourbillon. Limited Edition of 20. Reference: #022.704.94/0F81 0000 Diameter: 42.5mm x 41.5mm x 13mm Dial: Open CorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Parmigiani Fleurier Bugatti Atalante FlybackMen`s 18k white gold Parmigiani Fleurier Bugatti Atalante flyback chronograph wristwatch with date, ref #PFC329.1200100. Silver semi-skeletonized Parmigiani Fleurier dial inspired by the grill on a BuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolex 116400GV Milgauss Green Sapphire WatchBrand: Rolex Model: Milgauss Green Sapphire Reference: #116400GV or #116400 GV or #116400 Circa: M serial. Circa 2007 – 2008, early model. Diameter:See Sold Price
Sold2018Parmigiani Fleurier Bugatti Aerolithe FlybackGents Parmigiani Fleurier Bugatti Aerolithe flyback chronograph wristwatch with date ref #PFC329-3405600-HC6032. Titanium case with a white gold bezel. Pale mint green Parmigiani Fleurier Bugatti dialSee Sold Price
2021Girard Perregaux Heritage Laureato WatchBrand: Girard Perregaux Model: Heritage Laureato. Limited edition of 225 pieces. Reference: #81000-11-131-11A or #81000.11.131.11A or #810001113111A or #81000/11/131/11A or #81000See Sold Price
Sold2022Omega 3539.31 Speedmaster Marui White Dial Watch RareBrand: Omega Model: Speedmaster Special Edition Japanese Market Marui Panda Reference: #3539.31.00 or #3539-31-00 or #3539.31 or #3539-31 or #35393100 or See Sold Price
Sold2018Limited Edition Tag Heuer Autavia Watch and DashboardLimited edition Tag Heuer Autavia chronograph wristwatch and dashboard timer set, ref #CY2111, circa 2003. This set was a commemoration of the 70th anniversary of Autavia. Limited edition of 70 sets tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega 3570.50 Speedmaster Professional Moon With Mitsukoshi DialBrand: Omega Model: Speedmaster Professional Moon Reference: #3570.50 Diameter: 42mm Dial Color: Mitsukoshi Dial Case Material:See Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 3974 Minute Repeater Perpetual CalendarDescription: Rare Patek Philippe perpetual calendar minute repeater reference 3974 owners manual brochure with setting instructions and general characteristics of this very rare watch. Condition: It hSee Sold Price
Sold202218k Pink Gold Tag Heuer Monza Watch #WR5140 Limited EditionBrand: Tag Heuer Model: Monza Calibre 6. Limited edition of only 150 pieces. Reference: #WR5140 Diameter: 38mm Dial Color: Silver Tag Heuer guilloche dial with applied red gold Arabic numerals and barSee Sold Price
Sold2021Omega 3575.20 Speedmaster Moon Phase Broad Arrow WatchBrand: Omega Model: Speedmaster Professional Moon Phase Broad Arrow Chronograph Reference: #3575.20.00 or #3575.20 Diameter: 42mm Dial Color: WhiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gents Omega Speedmaster Professional Moon ApolloMen`s stainless steel Omega Speedmaster Professional "Apollo XI 1969" Moon chronograph wristwatch, ref #ST 145.022. Black Omega dial with patina indexes and sunken sub-dials, outer minute/seconds, subSee Sold Price
Sold2022Omega 321.13.44.50.02.001 Speedmaster Broad Arrow Co-Axial WatchBrand: Omega Model: Speedmaster Broad Arrow Co-Axial Chronograph Reference: #321.13.44.50.02.001 Diameter: 44mm Dial Color: Silver with 3 sub-diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Omega 3520.53 Speedmaster Triple Calendar Mark 40 AM/PMBrand: Omega Model: Speedmaster Triple Calendar AM/PM Reference: #3520.53.00 or #3520.53 or #3520-53-00 or #3520-53 or #352053 Diameter: 39mm Dial Color:<See Sold Price
Oct 01Uniques and Antiques, Inc.4pcs Mid Century Modern Wire Accessories. 50s Mid Century Modern Expanded Metal Wastebasket and Maga$50(1 bid)
BonhamsThomas Sidney Cooper, RA (British, 1803-1902) Cattle and three sheep on a hill 10 x 7 7/8in (25....$700
BonhamsLOET VANDERVEEN (DUTCH, BORN 1921): A PARCEL GILT MAHOGANY PATINATED BRONZE FIGURAL GROUP OF A M...$500(1 bid)