Sold2016BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEYBOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY ELLSMERE PATTERN - VERY NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2016SIX SIDED BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCGSIX SIDED BOWL - 3.5" X 9" - ABCG SIGNED LIBBEY PRISM PATTERN - WELL DONESee Sold Price
Sold2017BOWL - 4" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY ELLSMERE PATTERNBOWL - 4" X 9" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY ELLSMERE PATTERN BEAUTIFUL BLANK - NICE SHAPESee Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch Bowl - 9.75" X 14" - ABCGTwo-Part Punch Bowl - 9.75" X 14" - ABCG Signed Libbey Sultana Pattern - (10) Matching Punch Cups - Very Nice QualitySee Sold Price
Sold2017TWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 9.5" X 14" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEYTWO-PART PUNCH BOWL - 9.5" X 14" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY SULTANA PATTERN BEAUTIFUL SQUAT SHAPE - QUALITY BLANKSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bowl - ABCG - 3.5" X 8"Bowl - ABCG - 3.5" X 8" - Signed Libbey - Libbey Victor Pattern - Nailhead Diamond, Prism and Fan Motif - Clear Blank - Pattern Name Updated 11/30/18See Sold Price
Sold2017Two-Part Punch/Egg Nog Bowl - ABCGTwo-Part Punch/Egg Nog Bowl - ABCG 9.5" X 10" - Signed Libbey Pattern #129 - Pattern Is Featured in Libbey Catalog Reprint - Very Clear BlankSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bowl - ABCG - 4.25" X 9"Bowl - ABCG - 4.25" X 9" - Signed Libbey Delphos PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 3.25" x 9.75", Tri-Corner Shape, Dennis R. Lemon Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Palmetto PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Palmetto Pattern, 4.25" x 9", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Exactly As Featured In Chain Of Evidence Continues By Anderson Study Group, Page 140, SuperioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Lenox PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Lenox Pattern, 3.5" x 9", Also Known As Comet Pattern, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Kenmore PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Kenmore Pattern, 2" x 9.75", Kathy & The Late Leigh EmmersonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere PatternBowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Pattern, 3.75" x 9", Very Nice Quality, Pennsylvania Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Ellsmere VariationBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Ellsmere Variation, 4.25" x 9", Clear Blank, Nice Quality, Estate Of Dr. Barry and Dee Free.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Rajah PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Rajah Pattern, 3.5" x 9", Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bowl - 2.5" X 9" - Signed Libbey Wedgemere PatternBowl - 2.5" X 9" - Signed Libbey Wedgemere Pattern - Rolled Rim - ABCG - Some Pattern Chipping - Professional Touch-Up on One EdgeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Delphos PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Delphos Pattern, 4.5"x 9.75", Leon And Carol Torline Collection, KS.See Sold Price
Sold2023Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Neola PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Neola Pattern, 3.75" x 9", Designed By W.C. Anderson, Quality Blank, Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bowl, ABCG, Signed Libbey Primrose PatternBowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Primrose Pattern, 4.25"x 9", Exactly As Shown In ACGA Red Libbey Catalog Reprint, Page 257, Collection Of Tom And Mary Jacks.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rolled Rim Bowl, ABCG, Signed LibbeyRolled Rim Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey, 3" x 9.25", Eight Sections Of Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond, Crosscut Diamond And Fan Motif, Engraved Floral Border, Clear Blank, From The CSee Sold Price