Sold2016BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.BRABANT. Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2015Belgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartBelgique: Bruxelles, Brabant, Hainaut. Environ 160 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2015Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers.Fantaisie. Environ 170 cartes postales, sujets divers. JOINTES: - Environ 115 cartes postales de pays divers dont 6 de la Russie.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.PUBLICITÉ. Environ 260 cartes postales publicitaires.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-moBRUGES, Courtrai... Environ 280 cartes postales semi-modernes. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 555 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016PUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitairesPUBLICITÉ. Environ 200 cartes postales publicitaires dont une trentaine de la Maison Mathieu à Verviers.See Sold Price
Sold2016ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.ENVIRONS de Bruxelles. Environ 140 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi queLIÈGE-VILLE. Environ 270 cartes postales. Ainsi que +/- 90 cartes de la Province de Liège.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 315 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016BRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époquesBRUXELLES. Environ 425 cartes postales, époques diverses.See Sold Price
Sold2016SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.SPA & Verviers. Environ 130 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016LIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postalesLIÈGE et sa province. Environ 290 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.GAND. Environ 190 cartes postales semi-modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses.ANVERS. Environ 240 cartes postales, époques diverses. Réunies dans un classeur.See Sold Price
Sold2015Bruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diversesBruxelles. Environ 45 cartes postales, époques diverses dont 3 illustrées par Magdeleine Cassiers, une carte publicitaire pour des installations électriques (B. Zillikens) et 4 cartes postales de cSee Sold Price
Sold2016ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.ESPAGNE & Portugal. Environ 150 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Sold2016VARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postaVARIA : Belgique, pays divers. Environ 400 cartes postales modernes.See Sold Price
Sold2016MILITARIA : 1914-1918, destructions, défilés...MILITARIA : 1914-1918, destructions, défilés... Environ 230 cartes postales.See Sold Price
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersVictorian Architectural Inlaid Mahogany Tabletop Cabinet Inset with Numerous Cartes de Visite$750(1 bid)
Jun 15THOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.LIVING ESTATE OF JOSEPH RODANO: SET OF TWO BRONZE SWAN STATUES, 24.5 X 25.5 X 10.5 TALLEST$750
7 days LeftEldred'sCONTINENTAL SCHOOL (Early 20th Century,), "A Primitive Village"., Oil on board, 8.5" x 10.5". Framed$100
7 days LeftEldred'sEUROPEAN CANAL SCENE 19th Century Oil on panel, 10.5" x 8.5". Framed 16" x 13.5".$200
Jun 14DuMouchellesIndian Watercolor And Gouache on Paper, "Krishna And Kaliya at the Yamuna River", H 7.5" W 10.5"$50(1 bid)
Jun 14DuMouchellesEuropean Oil on Panel, Ca. Late 19th/early 20th C., Fishing Vessel H 10.5" W 7.5"$50(1 bid)
4 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsIndia Indian Bronze Figure of Shiva Nataraja South India Chola style 11.25 in. height x 10.5 in. w.$10(1 bid)
Jun 14Eldred'sENGLISH SCHOOL (19th Century,), Cattle in a barn., Oil on panel, 7" x 9". Framed 10.5" x 12.25".$70
3 days LeftKimballs Auction and Estate ServicesTWO ANTIQUE HALLOWEEN DIE CUTS, 16" X 9" AND 10.5" X 10"$90(2 bids)
7 days LeftDuMouchellesSoutheast Asian Carved Polychrome Wood Mask, Ca. 19th/20th C., H 16.5" W 10.5"$50(1 bid)
Jun 15THOS. CORNELL GALLERIES, LTD.LIVING ESTATE OF JOSEPH RODANO: 19TH C WALNUT TABLE TOP SHAVING STAND 29.5 X 12.5 X 10.5$100
7 days LeftEldred'sFRENCH DEMILUNE CABINET Early 20th Century Height 32.5". Width 20". Depth 10.5".$100