Sold2024Brass Oriental Carved Elephant Bangle BraceletBrass Oriental Carved Elephant Bangle Bracelet. The bracelet has some stones missing. It measures 2-3/8in in diameter and 2-3/8in in width.See Sold Price
Sold202358.40g Natural Oriental Carved Dragon Jadeite Jade Bangle BraceletSize Exterior:78.2mm Size Interior:61.8mm 58.4gSee Sold Price
Sold202361.3g Natural Oriental Carved Dragon Jadeite Jade Bangle BraceletSize Exterior:79mm Size Interior:61.8mm 61.3gSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved amber & brass bangle bracelet wVintage Bakelite carved amber & brass bangle bracelet w floral dec - 3 1/2" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mixed Lot of Costume Jewelry in Warm TonesA mixed lot of costume jewelry featuring pieces in warm, natural tones. Notable pieces include a carved Elephant pendant necklace, a white Monet bangle bracelet, a Paul Jardin "Bliss" wristwatch, andSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet w elephants wVintage Bakelite carved bangle bracelet w elephants w raised trunks dec - 3" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wood, Horn, Coral & Wire Bangles, Necklaces, 14Assortment of bangle bracelets and necklaces, comprising one horn beaded necklace with coral pendant, one wood beaded necklace, six multicolor carved wood bangle bracelets, three wood and brass-tone mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 4 Natural Chinese Jade Jadeite Bangle BraceletsTwo Asian Oriental Chinese natural emerald green smooth jade jadeite hinged bangle bracelets, two carved green jade bracelets.See Sold Price
Sold2021Haskell-esque 3pc carved faux coral and brass group:Haskell-esque 3pc carved faux coral and brass group: layered collar necklace with faux pearls rhinestones and carved flowers, carved rectangular panel link bracelet, and Dunn Bros. bangle bracelet. 16See Sold Price
Sold2023Indian Silver Mounted BangleVintage Indian Silver Mounted Hinged Wide Cuff Bangle Bracelet. Finely carved with jungle scene with elephants. Measures 6-3/4" interior circumference. We Will Not Ship This Item Outside of the StateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bangle, Cuff, Beaded & More Costume BraceletsLot of 15 costume jewelry bracelets including one brass with elephants and mother of pearl inlay, monogrammed pewter cuff, Monet silver tone, two Joan Rivers gold tone and more.See Sold Price
Sold2024ALEXIS BITTAR Hand Carved Lucite BangleSigned Alexis BITTAR Hand Crafted green lucite bangle bracelet with a brushed brass bottle bejeweled with natural stones, faceted chalcedony stones, and crystals . Beetle measures 2 x 1.25 in. BraceleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 4 : Brass Bracelets - Hinged Bangles and CuffA collection w/ Victorian charm and Oriental flairSee Sold Price
Sold2021SMALL GROUP MISC. JEWELRY AND LOOSE DIAMOND.Mid-late 20th century. Group of jewelry including: three watches; two mixed metal heavy link bracelets; brass bangle; two gold filled necklaces; two 10K yellow gold rings - one carved tigers eye, oneSee Sold Price
Sold20167 pc VINTAGE CLOISONNE & EBONY BANGLES7 Vintage Cloisonne, Ebony and Wood Bracelets. There are 4 Chinese Cloissone, all florals. There are 2 matching Ebony and Brass and one Geometric Carved Wood. All are older c. 1940-1960. All the openiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese White Jade Carved Bangle BraceletChinese White Jade Carved Bangle Bracelet, 3.5inSee Sold Price
Sold2021White Jade Dragon & Pearl Carved Bangle Bracelet2 7/8" diameter. Repair to right dragon. Provenance: Property of a CT Collector. We offer in-house packing and shipping of this item to an address in the United States for $45.00 via USPS Priority MaiSee Sold Price
Sold20162 jade carved bangle braceletsWhite jade carved bangle bracelet (0.4"Dx3.25"od), and celadon jade carved bangle bracelet (0.37"Dx2.9"od(2.15"id))See Sold Price
Sold2017A rare Chinese red jadeite carved bangle braceletA rare Chinese red jadeite carved bangle bracelet, 0.43"Dx3.35"od(2.35"id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Bakelite red lot of 4 carved bangle braceletBakelite red lot of 4 carved bangle braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bakelite extra wide yellow carved bangle braceletBakelite extra wide yellow carved bangle bracelet, 1 7/8"wide, chipSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese jade like stone carved bangle braceletChinese jade like stone carved bangle bracelet, 0.7"x3"od(2.45"id)See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Natural Jade Red Blood Carved Bangle Bracelet.Old Natural Jade Red Blood Carved Bangle Bracelet. Grade A. Approx Inner Size: 59 mm: Approx Outter Size: 73 mm x 14 mm Excellent Condition. We pack & Ship for you. We take care of the shipping servicSee Sold Price
May 13Ripley AuctionsVintage 4pc group of Bakelite jewelry including; ART Asian inspired charm earrings with Bakelite$10
May 19Leonard Auction, a division of The Leonard CompanySoutheast Asian Metal and Wood Object Assortment$200
May 12Neo FineArts IncGroup of 4 Marvelous Antique Oriental Bronze Carved Elephants Incense Burners, Marked$110(2 bids)