Bremen Farblithographie
Similar Upcoming Sales
Montelbaanstoren Amsterdam - Lithograph - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Framed & Signed Ernst Geissendorfer Rothenburg Markusturm Colored Etching1 day LeftCarl Zwicker Radierung Bremen624 Lots AwayFranz. Landschaftsgemälde sign.562 Lots AwayAntique Color Lithograph of Saint Walburga Church- Oudenaarde BelgiumFeb 06, 2026Zonnebeeke - Hadelin BonaertFeb 14, 2026German Rothenburg Vintage Landscape PaintingFeb 06, 2026Antique Colored Lithograph- - Ghent’s Gothic City Hall – Belfort Tower Belgium -1860Feb 05, 2026PAUL GEISSLER (1881-1965) HAND SIGNED, ORIGINAL ETCHING AND AQUATINT TITLED ROTHENBERG, 13.5IN xFeb 05, 20261886 Louvre Art Museum Etching Chalcographie SignedProspectus Castelli Ter-BorchtFeb 14, 2026German Ernst Geissendorfer Original Etching "Rothenburg ob der Tauber" SignedFeb 05, 2026Original Framed Vintage Grossmünster EtchingJun 27, 2025Innsbruck, AustriaEtcd Afinely detailed etching depicting the historic cityscape of Innsbruck,4 days LeftErnst Geissendorfer Original Etching "Rothenburg ob der Tauber" Signed German4 days LeftGerman BIG Booklet "For the Remembrance of the German Day in Halle 11. May 1924"Feb 15, 2026