Bronze Mermaid-Form Coffee Table Base
Similar Upcoming Sales
Art Nouveau Vase (Antique )Silver Plate Mermaid, Signed and Dated 189716 hrs Leftsign. Bronze Medusa on marble baseJiang Tiefen Mermaid Bronze Sculpture limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Fountain Verdigris-Patinated Figural Mermaid Shell Bowl / Jardiniere, After Art Nouveau Taste, 41"H2 days LeftA bronze statue of a maiden on marble base8 hrs LeftBronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026ZSIGMOND KISFALUDI STROBL (Hungarian, 1884-1975)5 days LeftA bronze figure of a maiden on marble base8 hrs LeftA PALATIAL BRONZE SCULPTURE SIGNED MOREAU2 days LeftA patinated bronze group: At the Water's Edge4 days LeftBronze SculptureFeb 08, 2026A LARGE BRONZE SCULPTURE COLINET2 days LeftDRAGON STATUEFeb 07, 2026Solid bronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026Monumental Merman Nautical Bronze Fountain Sculpture2 days Left16" Chinese bronze sculpture. Very detailed, has a dragon base. Estate fresh.2 days Left