Bronze Mermaid-Form Coffee Table Base
Similar Upcoming Sales
sign. Bronze Medusa on marble baseArt Nouveau Vase (Antique )Silver Plate Mermaid, Signed and Dated 18972 days LeftJiang Tiefen Mermaid Bronze Sculpture limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Fountain Verdigris-Patinated Figural Mermaid Shell Bowl / Jardiniere, After Art Nouveau Taste, 41"H3 days LeftA bronze statue of a maiden on marble base1 day LeftBronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026A bronze figure of a maiden on marble base1 day LeftZSIGMOND KISFALUDI STROBL (Hungarian, 1884-1975)6 days LeftA patinated bronze group: At the Water's Edge5 days LeftA PALATIAL BRONZE SCULPTURE SIGNED MOREAU3 days LeftMonumental Merman Nautical Bronze Fountain Sculpture3 days LeftSoaking Dish Tray Nude Female Bronze StatueFeb 20, 2026Bronze SculptureFeb 08, 2026Solid bronze sculptureFeb 08, 2026After Ferdinando de Luca Bronze Sculpture1 day LeftADORABLE BRONZE SCULPTURE OF SEATED FAIRY WITH BUTTERFLYFeb 07, 2026