Sold2024Bolex H-16-EL, Bolex H-16 Relfex, two camera's with various accessories. (L:45 x W:55 x H:21 cm)Bolex H-16-EL, Bolex H-16 Relfex, two camera's with various accessories. Dimensions: (L:45 x W:55 x H:21 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022An antique German 'Pickelhaube' decorated with an eagle. Dating 1914-1918. (L:25 x W:18 x H:21 cm)An antique German 'Pickelhaube' decorated with an eagle. Dating 1914-1918. (L:25 x W:18 x H:21 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022Monogram E.M. 'Interior of a stable', a painting, oil on panel. 19th C. (W:36 x H:21 cm)Monogram E.M. 'Interior of a stable', a painting, oil on panel. 19th century. (W:36 x H:21 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A crucifix and holy water font, onyx finished with cloisonné enamel. (W:13 x H:21 cm)A crucifix and holy water font, onyx finished with cloisonné enamel. (W:13 x H:21 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BOTTLE ORNAMENTCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE BOTTLE ORNAMENT H. 21. cm. W. 15 cm. Weight 1094 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINABRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE, LIAO DYNASTY, CHINA H. 21 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 1288 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE WARRING STATES PERIOD PURE GOLD INLAID HETIAN JADE SMOKE FURNACEH. 21 cm. W. 15.5 cm. Weight. 979 gram.See Sold Price
2021CHINESE AROMA STOVE INLAID WITH GOLD AND HETIAN JADES,CHINESE AROMA STOVE INLAID WITH GOLD AND HETIAN JADES, WARRING STATES PERIOD; H. 21 cm. Diam. 23 cm. Weight 3343 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE JADE TRIPOD LIDDED CENSERL. 23 cm. W. 16 cm. H. 21 cm. Weight 990 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILDING AND SILVERING BRONZE JAR WITH COVERL. 18 cm. W. 18 cm. H. 21 cm. Weight 1970 gram.See Sold Price
2023CELADON VASE, SONG DYNASTY(10TH TO 13TH CENTURY)CELADON VASE, SONG DYNASTY(10TH TO 13TH CENTURY); H. 21 cm.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY MAHOGANY INLAID HETIAN JADE SCREENSA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY MAHOGANY INLAID HETIAN JADE SCREENS ; H. 21 cm. W. 17 cm. Weight 1200 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XVIIIe ou XIXe siècleDeux LAPINS mangeant des bais Porcelaine à couverte turquoise Monture en bronze ciselé et doré de style Rocaille H. 21 cm Une oreille cassée, plusieurs sauts de couverte. H : 21cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE CELADON JADE SEATED BUDDHA ON WAVECHINESE CELADON JADE SEATED BUDDHA ON WAVE. Diam. 8.7 cm. H. 21 cm. T. 5.9 cm. Weight 1225 gram. . Shipping cost $30 to US 48 states and $100 for oversea International delivery. Combined shipping avaiSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE CRYSTAL SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE CRYSTAL SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 21 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 2800 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBETAN BRONZE-GILT FIGURE OF YAMANTAKAL. 16 cm. W. 16 cm. H. 21 cm. Weight 3280 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022HETIAN JADE HANDLE FLASK, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHETIAN JADE HANDLE FLASK, QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 21 cm. W. 8.5 cm. Weight 573 gram.See Sold Price
2021A GROUP OF CHINESE WHITE MARBLE SITTING FIGURES, TANGA GROUP OF CHINESE WHITE MARBLE SITTING FIGURES, TANG DYNASTY H. 21 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 4479 gram.See Sold Price
2021GILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAGILT BRONZE BUDDHA STATUE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 21 cm. L. 15 cm. Weight 3098 gram.See Sold Price
Oct 17Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese gilt-ground blue and white lidded beaker on a French gilt bronze foot, Kangxi€500
Oct 16Rob Michiels AuctionsA Chinese blue and white 'Eight Immortals' bowl, Guangxu mark, 19/20th C.€950