Sold2019Brosche, "LIBELLE", GG 750/000, zentraler Saphir, 28Brosche, "LIBELLE", GG 750/000, zentraler Saphir, 28 Brillanten ca. 0,15 ct w-si, ca. 27,0 x 22,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ring, GG 750/000, zentraler bl. Saphir (facettiert), 2Ring, GG 750/000, zentraler bl. Saphir (facettiert), 2 kl. Rubine, RW ca. 50See Sold Price
Sold2018Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 750/000, sig.: LOTOS, 24 St.Brosche "BLÜTEN", GG 750/000, sig.: LOTOS, 24 St. 8/8-kant Diamanten ca. 0,18 ct weiß, D = 33,5 mm, einzelne Blüten drehbar gearbeitet !See Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, feiner Saphir inRing, SIEGFRIED BECKER, GG 750/000, feiner Saphir in Navetteform, 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct tw-vsi, RW ca. 56,5 (Neupreis um € 1700,-)See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG 750/00, zentraler Saphir ca. 1,1 ct, 12Ring, GG 750/00, zentraler Saphir ca. 1,1 ct, 12 weitere Saphire im Kranz gefasst (facettiert), RW ca. 55See Sold Price
Sold2018Ziehrliche Brosche "ANKER", um 1880/1900, GG 750/000,Ziehrliche Brosche "ANKER", um 1880/1900, GG 750/000, 14 St. 1/2 Perlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brosche, "JUGENDSTIL", Frankreich um 1900, GG 750/000,Brosche, "JUGENDSTIL", Frankreich um 1900, GG 750/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 5 Diamantrosen weiß, 1 Rubin und 1 kl. Perle, eine Schlange windet sich um einen Halbmond ca. 26,5 x 23,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brilliant brooch GG/WG 750/000 with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, add. 2,83 ct fineWhite-White (G-Brilliant brooch GG/WG 750/000 with 53 brilliant-cut diamonds, add. 2,83 ct fineWhite-White (G-H) / flawless-VVS, l. 31 mm, 9,4 g, value expertise 2023 over 6.750,- Euro Brillant-Brosche GG/WG 750/000See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18Anhänger, GG 750/000, Saphircab. ca. 24 ct (20 x 18 mm), 1 Saphir in Drachenform, 8 Brillanten ca. 0,44 ct w-si, 1 kl. Diamant, 56 Rubin-Carres, H = 72 mm, total 23,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tahitian pendant GG 750/000 wiTahitian pendant GG 750/000 with an engraved, coloured Tahitian pearl 16.2 mm and 12 diamonds, total 0.30 ct TW-W(G-H)/VS-SI, l. 28 mm, 7.3 g, with ID-cardSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1 zentraler Saphir im Scherenschliff ca. 0,06 ct (wohl synthetisch), 14 kl. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 48, schöner "KLASSIKER"See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, GG/WG 750/000, zentraler Amethyst, ca. 6,0 ctRing, GG/WG 750/000, zentraler Amethyst, ca. 6,0 ct (ausgefallener Schliff), mit schönem Feuer, 6 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, Frankreich um 1900, GG 750/000, roterRing, Frankreich um 1900, GG 750/000, roter facettierter Stein in Navette-Form, Markasitenkranz, Ringkopf ca. 13,8 x 28,2 mm, RW ca. 56,5See Sold Price
Sold2017Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S,Brosche JUGENDSTIL um 1900, GG 333/000 sig: N & S, zentraler ovaler Smaragd mit Perle, L = 36,5 mm, schöner graphischer Jugendstil !See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond pendant WG/GG 750/000Diamond pendant WG/GG 750/000 with 50 diamond baguettes and 32 brilliant-cut diamonds, total 1.20 ct W/VS-SI, l. 28 mm, 9.3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Brosche mit Saphiren und Diamanten / BroochArt Deco Brosche mit Saphiren und Diamanten / Brooch with Sapphires and Diamonds Material: GG/WG 18 Kt 750/000, Saphire, Diamanten, Durchmesser Saphir: 4 mm, Länge Brosche: 5,7 cm, Gewicht: 8,25 g, ZSee Sold Price
Sold2021ring, yellow gold 750/000 , 2 sapphire c. 0.5 ctring, yellow gold 750/000 , 2 sapphire c. 0.5 ct (fac.), 2 brilliants c. 0.04 ct w-si, ring width c. 50.5 German Description Ring, GG 750/000 , 2 Saphir ca. 0,5 ct (fac.), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,04 ct w-sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8Lot Granatschmuck: GG 333/000, Ring, Ringkopf ca. 18,8 x 26,2 mm, RW ca. 58,5; Brosche "STERN", D = 28,7 mm; 1 Paar Ohrclips vergoldet, D = 15,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant ring GG 750/000 andBrilliant ring GG 750/000 and platinum 950/000 with one brilliant cut diamond 1,05 ct light toned white-light toned white+ (J-K)/magnificent VVS, RG 56, 8,3 g, value expertise 2022 over 12.340,- EuroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Turquoise necklace GG 750/000Turquoise necklace GG 750/000 with oval turquoise cabochons 20 - 6 mm in very good colour, with lobster clasp, l. 43,5 cm, 71,3 gSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, GG 750/000, central boulder opal (Australia),ring, GG 750/000, central boulder opal (Australia), very fine quality with intensive blue - and bright green color, at the side 7 brilliants c. 0.60 ct tw-vsi/si, ring head c. 22.8 x 18.0 mm, ring shaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brilliant necklace GG 750/000Brilliant necklace GG 750/000 and GG 585/000 unstamped, tested, middle part with brilliants, l.tonedW/SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 40 cm, 56,1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1Armband, GG 750/000, 6 Münzen, GG 986/000 (1 Gold-Dukat), Österreich, Franz Joseph I (Nachprägung 1915), untergebautes Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitskettchen, B = 25,2 mm, L = 20,5 cm, tSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chronograph, Doxa, Schweiz, um 1940 Gehäuse GG 750/000Chronograph, Doxa, Schweiz, um 1940 Gehäuse GG 750/000 18 Kt, 3tlg. mit gedrücktem Boden (9151 26). Werk Cal. 23, Kulissen aus Stahl poliert. Zifferblatt Silber mit arab. Indizes, Tele- und TachymetSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Ophidia GG belt bag waist bag Gray PVC coated canvas GG Supreme 7525972ZGMN857690$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Bag Sherry Line Shoulder Brown x Black Multicolor Red Green Striped Pochette Square Ladies GG$5
1 day LeftBidhausGucci Round Long Wallet Black Silver GG Marmont Ribbon 524291 Leather GP GUCCI Grain Ladies$10
4 days LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Double G Buckle Jumbo GG Wide Belt 400593 Size 75/30 Canvas Leather Beige Brown Gold$5(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci Blind for Love Rucksack Backpack 536724 Yellow Blue Gray Nylon Canvas Ladies GUCCI$5
250 Lots AwayBidhausGUCCI Gucci handbag 449660 leather red gold metal fittings 2WAY shoulder bag GG charm$56(2 bids)
22 hrs LeftJay Anderson AuctionBeautiful Inlaid Lap Desk inscribed (To Miss C. Fieldsona from GG Glass dated 1882) on the top$175(4 bids)
22 hrs LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920 Brass French Crystal Beaded 4 arm electric chandelier w/floral décor. Hgt 28" dia$100(1 bid)