Sold2015Brosche "PIEPMATZ", 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Fa. HEIMBrosche "PIEPMATZ", 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Fa. HEIM PFORZHEIM, Silber 925/000 verg., signiert, Markasiten, karneolfarbener Cabochon, grünes Auge, H = ca. 27,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Brosche 1,Hälfte 20.Jhd., Fa.HEIM PFORZHEIM,Brosche 1,Hälfte 20.Jhd., Fa.HEIM PFORZHEIM, Silber 835/000 verg., signiert, Markasiten, 3 Akoja-Perlen, 3 Amethystkugeln, ca. 45,5 x 48 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Brosche "KIRSCHEN" 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd.,Brosche "KIRSCHEN" 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Silber 935/000,Markasiten, Silexkugeln, 39,5 x 38,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Three Anheuser-Busch pocket knivesThree Anheuser-Busch pocket knives, 2.7'' l., 3.0'' l. & 2.9'' l., double sided design, Return for Reward #1386, Cabinets & Refrigerator Bodies, second, F.A. Heim, 1912, third, A & Eagle, good conditiSee Sold Price
2019Lot: Mikromosaik Anfang 20.Jhd., 1 Brosche "MANDOLINE"Lot: Mikromosaik Anfang 20.Jhd., 1 Brosche "MANDOLINE" L = 32,2 mm; 1 Brosche in Navette-Form L = 77,5 mm, sowie 2 weitere Broschen; 1 Anhänger u. 1 Hutnadelkopf D = 40,5 mm (Nadel fehlt) !See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Brosche und 1 Paar Ohrclips China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brosche und 1 Paar Ohrclips China, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Brosche: Durchbrochen gearbeitetes Jademedaillon in Blütenform in Silberfiligran-Montur, tlw. emailliert. Ranken tlw. mit Rissen. B 4,5 cm. /See Sold Price
Sold2015Brosche "BLüTEN mit BLäTTERN" wohl IDARBrosche "BLüTEN mit BLäTTERN" wohl IDAR OBERSTEIN 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., GG 585/000, 4 kl. Diamanten weiß, gravierte Amethystblüten, gravierte grüne Achatblätter, 57 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2018kleines Medaillon, "SKARABÄUS" 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Silberkleines Medaillon, "SKARABÄUS" 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Silber 835/000, beidseitig emailliert, H = ca. 29,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antike Halskette, Nordafrika 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd.,Antike Halskette, Nordafrika 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd., Berber-Silber, L = 47,5 cm (Schließe später !)See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger mit Teilkette, 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd,Anhänger mit Teilkette, 1.Hälfte 20.Jhd, Erbach, Anhänger mit Blumenkranz, H = 65,0 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A STEEL IWC PORTUGIESER FA JONES LIMITED EDITION WATCHA STEEL IWC PORTUGIESER FA JONES LIMITED EDITION WATCH, the circular white enamel dial with black Arabic index and sub seconds dial at 6 o'clock position, dial signed IWC Schaffhausen FA Jones, circulSee Sold Price
Sold201620th C. Chinese Ink Scroll by Hong YI Fa Shi20th C. Chinese ink painting scroll of Guanyin by Hong Yi Fa Shi. 20in by 72.5in. Age wear.See Sold Price
Sold2016German FA Klein lyre piano in rosewoodGerman FA Klein lyre piano. In rosewood case with bronze inlay of laurel wreath. 88"h x 24"d 49"wSee Sold Price
Sold2018FELRATH HINES Modernist Abstract Oil Painting. FaFELRATH HINES Modernist Abstract Oil Painting. Fauvist images. Signed and dated 61.-- Dimensions: Image Size: H: 30.5 inches: W: 26 inches ---See Sold Price
BonhamsART NOUVEAU MAHOGANY AND GLAZED ETAGERE, probably France, early 20th century, open shelf with fa...$750
May 16Potter & Potter AuctionsCHERET, Jules (1836 – 1932). [Musee Grevin / Theatre Les Fa...$600(1 bid)
BonhamsWaltham. An 18K gold and enamel diamond set keyless wind half hunter pocket watch retailed by Fa...£700
1818 AuctioneersThree Danbury Mint Collectors Ceramic Steins, Manchester United, FA Cup Winners Old Trafford Winners£18
May 22Hannam's Auctioneers LtdA Set of Eight Hunting Prints by FA Stewart, includes . Frames 37cm x 22.5, Prints 27cm x 11cm (8)£20