Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5Ring, "ART-DECO" der 1930/40er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 5 Smaragde (facettiert), 2 Brillanten ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 2 Diamantrosen, Ringkopf ca. 10 x 14,5 mm, RW ca. 58,5 Ringkopf von unten eingeschliffen (See Sold Price
Sold2018WIENER BRONZE, "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, stilisierteWIENER BRONZE, "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, stilisierte "KATZE", sig.: WHW (HAGENAUER WIENER WERKSTÄTTE), L = 62,0 mm, schöne Patina !See Sold Price
Sold2018WIENER BRONZE, "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, stilisierteWIENER BRONZE, "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, stilisierte "KATZE", sig.: WHW HAGENAUER (WIENER WERKSTÄTTE), H = 40,0 mm, schöne Patina !See Sold Price
Sold2018Collier, "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, "SCHLANGE",Collier, "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, "SCHLANGE", Messing, Kopf u. Schwanzspitze farbig emailliertSee Sold Price
Sold2019Parfum-Flacon "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, SilberParfum-Flacon "ART-DECO" 1920/30er Jahre, Silber 835/000, sig. PA, beidseitig graviert, schwarzer Bakelitverschluss (zum Drehen), H = 1 Stck. 57,8 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1Ring, "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, WG 750/000, 1 zentraler Saphir im Scherenschliff ca. 0,06 ct (wohl synthetisch), 14 kl. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 48, schöner "KLASSIKER"See Sold Price
Sold2018Brosche ADLER, "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre , Fa.Brosche ADLER, "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre , Fa. KARST Pforzheim, Silber 800/000, plastisch schön ausgearbeiteter Adlerkopf, ca. 51,6 x 32,2 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collier, "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, "BENGEL"Collier, "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, "BENGEL" Idar-Oberstein, Metall, schwarz u. grünes Galalit, vorne H = 50,5 mm, flache Schlangenkette, L = ca. 52,0 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Brosche, "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, "BENGEL"Brosche, "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, "BENGEL" Idar-Oberstein, Metall, schwarz u. blaues Galalit; ca. 74,0 x 31,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2021necklace, ART-DECO 1920-'30s, silver, colored enameled,necklace, ART-DECO 1920-'30s, silver, colored enameled, set with markasites, integrated clasp, lenght = c. 42.0 cm German Description Collier-Kette, ART-DECO 1920-30er Jahre, SILBER, farbig emailliertSee Sold Price
Sold2021necklace, ART-DECO 1920/'30s (probably Idar-Oberstein),necklace, ART-DECO 1920/'30s (probably Idar-Oberstein), silver, central jasper, 3 hanging drops, lenght = 39.0 cm German Description Collier, ART-DECO 1920/30er Jahre (wohl Idar-Oberstein), Silber, zeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ring "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 RubineRing "ART-DECO" 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 30 Rubine (facettiert), 10 Stck. 1/2 Perlen, seitlich 6. Diamantrosen weiß, RW ca. 51,5See Sold Price
Sold2015Nadel ART-DECO 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000,Nadel ART-DECO 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000, Altschliffdiamant ca. 0,04 ct weiß, in Platin gefasst, Schiebesicherung, L = 55,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ring "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, GGRing "ART-DECO" der 1920/30er Jahre, GG 585/00, zentrale Perle D = 4,5 mm, 2 Altschliffdiamanten ca. 0,17 ct weiß, 12 Diamantrosen, alle Steine weiß gefasst, RW ca. 52,5See Sold Price
Sold2019Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6Feiner "ART-DECO" Ring, 1930/40er Jahre, GG 585/000, 6 Smaragde in Navetteform, 1 zentraler Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,06 ct weiß, 4 kl. Diamantrosen, alle in Platin gefasst, RW ca. 57, (Smaragde mit aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader,Ring, "ART-DECO" Ende 1920er Jahre, GG 585/000 Gader, Zierelement mit zentralem Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0,14 ct (weiß) und 12 weiteren Diamanten, die Onyxplatte wird von 36 Diamantrosen (weiß), zartSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art deco ring GG/WG 585/000 witArt deco ring GG/WG 585/000 with 6 diamond roses 3 - 2,2 mm, 2 round faceted red 3 mm and 2 oval faceted blue 3,8 x 3,0 mm gemstones, RG 55, 9,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 3 Turmaline, 4Ring 1920/30er Jahre, GG/WG 585/000, 3 Turmaline, 4 Diamanten weiß (alle Steine weiß gefasst), RW ca. 56See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Deco bar pin GG/WG 585/000Art Deco bar pin GG/WG 585/000 with 3 old cut diamonds, together approx. 0,46 ct Wesselton - slightly tinted white/VS-SI, l. 60 mm, 4,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 10K art deco W/G diamond ringA 10K art deco W/G ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. approx. 0.85ct in VS/VVS, G/H quality, accented with 8 small diamonds, tdw approx. 1.0ct, wt. 4.4gm, size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2019Ring, "VINTAGE" 1970er Jahre, WG 585/000,Ring, "VINTAGE" 1970er Jahre, WG 585/000, Opaltriplette, RW ca. 57See Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco 18K W/G F/VS1 diamond ring w/ GIA certificateArt deco 18K W/G diamond ring, center a gem quality diamond wt. 1.0ct in F/ VS 1 quality (GIA certificate), size 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2022art deco 14K W/G diamond ringBeautiful art deco 14K W/G diamond ring, center brilliant cut diamond wt. approx. 0.75ct in SI 1/G, H quality accented with 8 brilliant cut smaller diamonds, each wt. approx. 0.18ct, tdw approx. 2.10cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Art Deco 18K WG white gold diamond converted watch bracelet. 7"L x 1/2"WAntique Art Deco 18K WG white gold diamond converted watch bracelet. Contains Old European Cut center diamond measuring 5.65 x 3.70mm, estimated .72ct., L color, I1 clarity, and 83 round single cut diSee Sold Price
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA FABULOUS LARGE ART DECO CARVED ONYX BEADS 12MM 34" LONG 157 GR$300(2 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryART DECO VINTAGE RED CRYSTAL NECKLACE 16" LONG AND A BROOCH$40(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE AND IMPRESSIVE VINTAGE ART DECO FACETED CRYSTAL NECKLACE 30"$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftDeker Auctions LLCA rare Harold Stabler English Art deco sterling silver and bakelite tea set$3,250(5 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryART DECO VINTAGE CRYSTAL AND RONDELLES SIGNED NECKLACE 18" LONG$40(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN ANTIQUE ART DECO FACETED GRADUATED ROCK CRYSTAL NECKLACE$70(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE AND IMPRESSIVE VINTAGE ART DECO FACETED CRYSTAL NECKLACE 30"$80(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsApprox. 12ctw Fine Diamond 1.50ctw Emerald Ruby Platinum Filigree Onyx Art Deco Era Bracelet$900(5 bids)
1 day LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFabulous French Art Deco Cubist Tapestry by Jean Picart Le Doux$300(2 bids)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryAN ART DECO BRACELET LIGHT BLUE SQUARE RHINESTONES 7"$30(1 bid)
1 day LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA SUPERB ART DECO CZECH GLASS NECKLACE PINK AND BLACK$70(1 bid)