Brown & Sharpe Engineering Micrometers
Similar Upcoming Sales
Boxed Lot of Watch Parts and Repair Items Watchmaker Watchmaking Tools2 days Left5 ASST. CASED INSTRUMENTS INCL. ROSEWOOD DRAFTING SET +Feb 21, 2026Hoppe's 9 and Outers Vintage Gun Cleaning Kit and New Old Stock Rod Collection, Mid-20th CenturyFeb 21, 2026Student Prints The Bench System Button MachineFeb 04, 2026Kern Capital Set and W. Antenrieth Surgical SetFeb 11, 2026Hardware and Tools in Box with Metal Rulers Watchmaker Watchmaking Tools2 days LeftSEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING2 days LeftTipton Deluxe Gun Cleaning Kit with Hoppe's and Outers Solvents Late 20th CenturyFeb 22, 2026SHOTGUN MEASURING TOOLS.Feb 27, 2026GAUGE BLOCK SET IN WOODEN CASE WATCHMAKER WATCHMAKING HOROLOGY TOOLS2 days LeftSEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING2 days LeftSEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING2 days LeftAntq Sahli Haemoglobinometer Set, Wood BoxFeb 11, 2026Zeiss Microscope In Original Dovetailed Case6 days LeftWWII German 2cm Flak 30 Tool Kit (Partial) & CaseFeb 07, 2026Vintage Gordon Roberts Nautical Compa scope with Original Box and Manual (SGF)