Sold2023YAMAHA EBONY DISKLAVIER BABY GRAND PLAYER PIANOYAMAHA DISKLAVIER BABY GRAND PLAYER PIANO | EBONY BLACK LACQUER POLISH FINISH-serial number GP15595428. model number d6p1x6 -38" X 57" X 55" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION , STOCK PHOTO USED FORSee Sold Price
Sold2020John Follis and Rex Goode, planter, model G-99LJohn Follis and Rex Goode planter, model G-99L Architectural PotteryUSA, c. 1952terracotta, enameled steel15 h × 21.5 w × 41.5 d in (38 × 55 × 105 cm) Terracotta wasSee Sold Price
Sold2022CURRENT MODEL: OMEGA - a Seamaster Aqua Terra Master Co-Axial bracelet watch. Stainless steel caseCURRENT MODEL: OMEGA - a Seamaster Aqua Terra Master Co-Axial bracelet watch. Stainless steel case with exhibition case back. Case width 38mm. Reference 220.10.38.20.55.001, serial 87062072. Signed auSee Sold Price
Sold2024STEINWAY Model S baby grand Piano. Serial 342515. 100th Anniversary Medallion. H2021 - H2039. SteiSTEINWAY Model S baby grand Piano. Serial 342515. 100th Anniversary Medallion. H2021 - H2039. Steinway Accelerated Action. Dimensions: Height: 38 inches, Width: 55.5 inches, Depth: 60 inches. ---VIDEOSee Sold Price
Sold2016Steinway Baby Grand PianoSteinway and SonsBaby grand piano. Model S. Serial Number is visible in one of the close up photos. Dimensions are 38" H. x 55 3/4"W. 57 1/2" L. Piano is in well maintained condition.It will be removeSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEINWAY Model S baby grand Piano. Serial 308326STEINWAY Model S baby grand Piano. Serial 308326 Dimensions: H: 38.5 inches: W: 55.5 inches: D: 62 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Noir & Blanca - Best Customs Prize Model & Runner UpBest Customs Contest Prize Model (Traditional, 1:9 scale) and Runner Up Model (Stablemates, 1:32 scale) Set, for BreyerFest: Horse of a Different Color! You can take home your very own Best Customs CoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cornwall & Breton- Best Customs Prize Model & SetYou can take home your very own Best Customs Contest Prize Model (Traditional, 1:9 scale) and Runner Up Model (Stablemates, 1:32 scale) set - no Best Customs entry required! Breyer Animal Creations�See Sold Price
Sold2022National Model A 38 Flying A Gasoline PumpTo be offered on Thursday, 22 September 2022 80 × 24 × 16 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Clark of Greenock Scottish, 1803-1883 The 1835 Royal Northern Club Regatta off GreenockWilliam Clark of Greenock Scottish, 1803-1883 The 1835 Royal Northern Club Regatta off Greenock Signed W. Clark and dated 1835 (ll) Oil on canvas 15 x 22 inches (38 x 55.8 cm) Provenance: Purchased diSee Sold Price
Sold2021Willem Cornelis Rip (Dutch, 1856-1922)Willem Cornelis Rip (Dutch, 1856-1922) "Molens by Elshout [Hague]" oil on canvas signed mid-right, signed, titled and localized en verso. Framed. 29" x 47", framed 38" x 55"See Sold Price
Sold2015ALVAR AALTO; ARTEKTwo lounge chairs: "Tank" and model "44," Finland, 1950s; Birch, plywood, upholstery; Tank: 25" x 29" x 38", model "44": 27" x 25" x 35"See Sold Price
Sold2024NATIONAL A-38 GAS PUMPNATIONAL MODEL A-38 FLYING A GASOLINE GAS PUMP, OLD RESTORATION. CHIPS TO PAINT, REPRODUCTION PUMP PLATES. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021Fikret Mualla (Turkish, 1903-1967) Rue AniméeFikret Mualla (Turkish, 1903-1967) Rue Animée Signed and dated 54 bottom left, gouache on paper.Unframed (15 3/16 x 22 in. (38.6 x 55.9cm)) Provenance Private Collection, Chicago, IlliSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Louis XV Style Gilt Bronze Mounted Marble-TopA Pair of Louis XV Style Gilt Bronze Mounted Marble-Top Commodes Height 38 x width 55 x depth 25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ming and Qing Dynasties, Gilt Bronze , Buddha StatueH. 49 cm.W. 38 cm.Weight. 16.55 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2021LARRY BELL (B. 1939): UNTITLED1991; vapor drawing; signed and dated lower center; 50 x 38 inches paper; 55 x 42 inches frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Saul Steinberg American, 1914-1999 Doctor F, 1968Saul Steinberg American, 1914-1999 Doctor F, 1968 Signed and dated Steinberg 1968 (lc) Ink and graphite on paper Sight 15 x 22 inches (38.1 x 55.9 cm) Provenance: Sidney Janis Gallery, New York ExhibiSee Sold Price
13 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsFOUR COTTON FOLK DRESSES, MEXICO & CENTRAL EUROPE, MID-LATE 20TH C$150(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCRuger New Model .44 Magnum Cal. Super Blackhawk, 5.25 inch barrel, 6 round cylinder, SN:88-50053 ...$325(10 bids)