Sold2019POLI FLAVIO SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Un candelierePOLI FLAVIO SEGUSO VETRI D'ARTE Un candeliere con copri candela in vetro sommerso rubino, circa 1950. Altezza cm 28.See Sold Price
Sold2020LINO SABATTINI 1925-2016 Candeliere 'Torcia' AnniOttone argentato. Marchio del produttore. 32 x 16 x 11 cm Silver plated brass. Manufacturer's mark. 12.60 x 6.30 x 4.33 in. TAGS: - Metal objectsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Candeliere in porcellana di Meissen, inizi sec.Candeliere in porcellana di Meissen, inizi sec. XX h. cm.32See Sold Price
Sold2022BAROVIER & TOSO Un candeliere in cristalloBAROVIER & TOSO Un candeliere in cristallo rostrato, anni '40. Cm 14 x 24.See Sold Price
Sold2023Daniel Swarovski Crystal Candlestick Holder, CandeliereElegant with beautiful faceted crystal patterns. Artist signed and numbered to base. Part of The Crystal Object collection. Edition of one thousand objects. Published by Daniel Swarovski Sarl 39, RueSee Sold Price
Sold2019MURANO, anni '50. Un candeliere in cristalloMURANO, anni '50. Un candeliere in cristallo e foglia oro. Cm 13 (h) x 19 x 9.See Sold Price
Sold2023BACCARAT, CandeliereBACCARAT Candeliere ad una luce in vetro baccarat elettrificato. cm Alt. 54.See Sold Price
Sold2022Candeliere Luigi XIV in legno intagliato eCandeliere Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato, Genova sec.XVIII h.cm.118See Sold Price
Sold2015DANIEL SWAROVSKI - CANDELIERElimited edition, number 0391/1000, designed Stefano Ricci, in original box, with folder including booklet and paperwork, and a package of two Swarovski candles, 7x4.5in.See Sold Price
Sold2015DANIEL SWAROVSKI - CANDELIERElimited edition, number 0446/1000, designed Stefano Ricci, in original box, with folder including booklet and paperwork, and a package of two Swarovski candles, 7.75x3in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Swarovski Crystal Ricci CandeliereLimited edition lead clear crystal candlestick designed for Swarovski colorless glass. Artist signature etched on base. Swarovski etched stamp. This item has its original box. Box measures: 16.5 in. LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Candeliere in legno adattato a lampada fine,Candeliere in legno adattato a lampada fine, sec.XVIII h.tot.cm.148See Sold Price
Sold2023Candeliere in legno intagliato ed argentatoCandeliere in legno intagliato ed argentato montato a lampada, sec.XVIII h.cm.61See Sold Price
Sold2022CANDELIERE MONOCERAin cristallo trasparente Collezione: Vega Baccarat disegnato da Savinel & Rozé. XX secolo Francia.h cm 13,5 x 7See Sold Price
Sold20205 LUMI VARIA FORMA E 1 CANDELIERE 3 LUCIvecchia fattura,h cm 108 x Ø20 / 60 x Ø 15 / 39 x Ø h cm 28/29/20See Sold Price
Sold2022PETRUS SCHOTANUS(Leeuwarden, 1601 - prima del 1674) Natura morta con globo, candeliere, uccelli, clessidra, noci, un'arancia e una rosa, disposti su un tavolo di legno Olio su tela, cm 40,3X54,5 Provenienza: Londra,See Sold Price
Sold2022Gio PontiCandeliere mod. Flèche in metallo argentato., Ed. 20/200., Opera presentata alla XVI Esposizione Internazionale dell’Arte di Venezia., Prod. Christofle, Francia, 1928 ca, H. 21 Cm, U. La PieSee Sold Price
Sold2019CARLO RIZZARDACandeliere. Ferro battuto, lamiera sbalzata, vetro stampato e acidato. Italia 1900 ca. cm 115x115 Cfr. : AA.VV., Carlo Rizzarda, fabbro maestro, Castaldi Editore, 1967 A CHANDELIER BY C. RIZZARDASee Sold Price
Sold2022CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO E CRISTALLO, LONDRA, 1839,ORAFO F.LLI BARNARD a quattro piedini traforati, base con bordura naturalistica, al centro bugia con spegnimoccolo; difetti Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 29; peso gr 900 A VICTORIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022CALAMAIO IN ARGENTO E CRISTALLO, LONDRA, 1872ORAFO H. WILKINSON AND CO a quattro piedini, bordura a motivi naturalistici, al centro bugia del 1840; difetti Alt. cm 16, larg. cm 35; peso gr 1050 A VICTORIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTAND, LONDON, 18See Sold Price
Sold2018Vittorio Zecchin, MVM Cappellin, Murano, 1925 ca. ALampada da tavolo in vetro soffiato paglierino in forma di candeliere monoluce. Altezza cm 34See Sold Price
Sold2021GIO PONTI. Silver-plated metal candelabra. 1940sGIO PONTI (Milano, 1891-1979). Candeliere in metallo argentato. Anni '40. Mis. Lung. cm. 20 Alt. cm. 33 Prof. cm. 14 ca. Val. 600/800See Sold Price
Sold2020GIO PONTI Un centro da tavola portafiori oGIO PONTI Un centro da tavola portafiori o candeliere per CHRISTOFLE, anni '50. Metallo argentato. Marca stampigliata 'Gallia'. Altezza cm 23. A flower pot or candle holder manufactured by CHRISTOFLE,See Sold Price
5 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryMonumental Tiffany Studios Chandelier, First Presbyterian Church$22,000
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupAmerican Early 19th Century Tin Candle Chandelier.$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftDallas Auction Gallery19th Century Dore Gilt Bronze and Meissen Porcelain Flowered Chandelier$150