c1950 Marx US Army Tin Litho Clockwork Plane
Similar Upcoming Sales
(3) 2 Japanese Tin Military Jets and Parachute PilotFeb 07, 2026Scale model of US M3A1 Half-track personnel carrier.(2) Japanese Tin Space Vehicles Marx & ATCFeb 07, 20261950's Marx Pan American World DC-4 PlaneMarx Tin Windup Army Staff Car W-601158Feb 07, 2026MARX TIN WINDUP AIRPLANEFeb 07, 2026HANDMADE MODEL AIRCRAFT DIE CAST FIGURINEFeb 24, 2026HANDMADE MODEL AIRCRAFT DIE CAST FIGURINEFeb 10, 2026Marx Tin Litho Windup Doughboy U.S. Army TankFeb 07, 2026(2) Marx U.S. Army Fighter Jet & Skycruiser PlanesFeb 07, 2026HANDMADE MODEL AIRCRAFT DIE CAST FIGURINE5 days LeftUltimate Soldier 1/18 Scale Airplane Model ME-262Feb 07, 2026MARX PROTOTYPE 1941 TIN WINDUP AIRPLANE BOMBERFeb 07, 20261950s Marx Midget Climbing Fighting Tank Version #5 BoxedFeb 07, 2026Linemar/Marx Air Corps Emergency Truck 3-Wheel Tin FrictionFeb 07, 2026P-38 LIGHTNING WWII MILITARY AIRCRAFT MODEL 1:48Feb 09, 2026