Sold2022JEWELRY: 18K Belle Epoque ruby, pearl and diamond pin, tested 18K yellow gold with 14K yellow goldJEWELRY: 18K Belle Epoque ruby, pearl and diamond pin, tested 18K yellow gold with 14K yellow gold pin stem. , green enamel accents in scroll work, set with four oval cabochon cut medium red natural rSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Gold Enamel Portrait Brooch, JewelryA vintage 14K gold and enamel female portrait brooch. Multicolored enamelwork, primarily red, green, blue, black, and pink hues. Etched metalwork to the center. Braided edge. Metal pin closure to reveSee Sold Price
Sold20245 PC LOT OF ANTIQUE JEWELRY5 piece misc. lot of jewelry consisting of 14K yellow gold and seed pearl pin, 11.1 grams total weight; a gold filled locket brooch; a garnet and seed pearl brooach, an open work brooch with enamel fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023VICTORIAN RENAISSANCE REVIVAL 14K GOLD ENAMEL PINAn antique late 19th-century Renaissance Revival enameled 14K gold brooch. The oval pin depicts a female profile in polychrome in armor. Signed G in the lower left. Ornate framing. Marked 14K on the pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Antique 10K & 14K Gold Enamel PinsComprising a 10K knot with blue and white enamel, a 14K pinwheel with pearls, and a 14K crescent moon with maple leaves. moon pin 1 1/8". Combined weight of 14K 3.3 dwt, 10K 1.0 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021IMPERIAL FABERGE MERRY GO ROUND 14K GOLD & ENAMEL PINSIGOR CARL FABERGE JEWELLED CAROUSEL 14K GOLD + BROOCHES 1979 FRANKLIN MINT. All marked 14K. In good condition, Estimate $3.000-4.000See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Men's Vintage Jewelryincluding a Masonic 14K gold enamel pin, pair of monogrammed 14K gold filled cufflinks, watch fob and other items. Use, plate wear, loss, dings. Largest: 8 1/4" long, 3/4" high. Gross weight: 2.2 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14K Gold Blue Enamel PinAntique 14K Gold Blue Enamel Pin. Blue enamel with inlaid pearl along with small cut accent diamonds. Size: 4.6 x 4 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau 14K gold and enamel pinAn antique, Art Nouveau period yellow gold and enamel figural pin circa 1905. Apparently un-marked but tested and guaranteed to be at least 14K. Weight: 6.7g or 4.3 dwt Approximate measurements: 3 1/8See Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD AND ENAMEL PIN BROOCH LADYBIRD ON LEAFA vintage 14K gold pin brooch with a deluxe clutch. The figurative pin represents a ladybird on a leaf. The item is decorated with polychrome enamel. Weight: 1.3 grams. Fashionable Lapel Jewelry For WSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Yellow Gold & Enamel PinDecorated with flowers. Approx. 3/4" W. Approx. 2.4 dwt. (5098)See Sold Price
Sold201714K Gold Green Enamel PinItem: Gold and enamel pin. S.L FOLCER N.Y 200 B WAY 14 Karats Creator: Unknown Dimensions: 0,78 inches high by 0,39 wide. Signature: .L FOLCER N.Y 200 B WAY 14 Karats Condition: Very good Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 14K Yellow Gold and Enamel PinAntique 14K yellow gold enamel pin with a single stone, likely pink tourmaline (untested). The figural torch shaped pin is designed with an elongated pedestal shape, capped with a fleurs de lis and aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Rose Diamond 14k Gold Enamel Bird PinVictorian pheasant brooch of 14k gold and silver having 36 pave rose and mine cut diamonds (approx 1ctw) Length 1 1/2;, total weight: 4.2 grams Provenance: Former inventory from a long-closed New YoSee Sold Price
Sold201614K Yellow Gold Diamond Enamel Pin15.8 grams. The enamel cabbage rose is set with a single round cut diamond that is slightly articulated.See Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold Enamel Fish Pin14k Gold Enamel Fish Pin in Colors of Green and Blue. 17.6g, marked 14k, approximately 1.9375 x 1.75 in.See Sold Price
Sold201814K GOLD & ENAMEL SAILFISH PINWhite, blue, & green enameled sailfish on a gold rod & reel, marked "14k", l. 2-3/4 in, 5.0g, In a B. Altmann box Provenance: Estate of the late Mimi Kayden, Stamford, CT.See Sold Price
Sold2023GOLD JEWELRY 'Sailfish' 14k Gold + Enamel Lapel Pin w/Box'Sailfish' Lapel Pin 1.6 x 1.4 Inches 4.1 x 3.6 Centimeters 3.4 x 3 x 1.4 Inches (box) 14k Gold + enamel lapel pin. *Note: Very Good original condition. _______________________________________________See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique 14K Gold Enamel FOB Pin PendantPICKUP AND SHIPPING Local pickup is available in Glenview, IL by appointment. The address will be provided on your invoice at checkout. In-House shipping is available for this lot at a flat rate via USee Sold Price
Sold202214K GOLD & ENAMEL STICK PINHallmarked "14K". Enamel flower plaque measures approximately 1-1/8" L x 5/8" W. Pin measures 2-1/4" L. Weighs 3g (without the safety clip). U.S. SHIPPING $15 + INSURANCE.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 14K Gold Limoges Enamel Madonna Child BroochThis is a vintage modernist brooch pin rendered in fine 14K gold. The Limoges enamel pin features a depiction of the Madonna and Child. 1 5/8 x 1 1/4". 7.7g.See Sold Price
Sold202114K GOLD FRENCH ENAMEL & PEARL PIN PENDANTA Limoges style pendant with a French woman in the center that is surrounded by seed pearls. There are 7 dangling pearls. It measures 2" x 1.5". It is set in 14K yellow gold and weighs 9.1 DWT.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique 19th C 14k Yellow Gold & Enamel Brooch PinAntique 19th C 14kt Yellow Gold & Enamel Brooch Pin. Victorian era 14kt rose and yellow gold Persian blue enamel articulated fringe brooch. Measures 2.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Infinity Love Knot Enamel Bead Work Brooch w/ Diamond$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold Black Enamel Leaf Etched Tassel Dangle Brooch Pin$1
1 hr LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Banded Agate & Multicolor Enamel Running Rooster Pin Brooch$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Red Green Blue Enamel Textured Domed Ladybug Brooch Pin$1
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Art Nouveau Pearl and Leaf Enameled Pin Brooch in 14k Yellow Gold$245
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Art Nouveau Pearl and Leaf Enameled Pin Brooch in 14k Yellow Gold$245
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 18k Gold Pearl & Black Enamel Oval Mourning Brooch Pin Pendant$1
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryNIU Northern Illinois University School of Nursing Enamel Pin in 14k Yellow Gold$285
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryNIU Northern Illinois University School of Nursing Enamel Pin in 14k Yellow Gold$285
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Black Enamel Textured Wide Mourning Bangle Bracelet$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Etruscan 14k Gold Enamel Pearl Puffed Twisted Wire Pin Brooch$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersLarge Heavy Vintage 14K Gold Blue Red Enamel Twisted Wire Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14K Gold Diamond Black Enamel Twisted Wire Pendant & 18" Chain$1
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsAlexa Peter Smarsh The Green Dress 22k 14k Gold Cloisonne Enamel Pearl Sapphire Masterpiece Pendant$650(5 bids)
16 hrs LeftJasper52Rare! Vintage Tiffany & Co 14k Yellow Gold Enamel Dog Shih Tzu Brooch Pin 1960's$2,600
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Yellow Gold Hand Painted Enamel Flower Oval Locket Pendant & Chain$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Art Nouveau 14k Gold Crescent Moon Blue Enamel Seed Pearl Flowers Brooch$1
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Standard Oil Co. N.J. 20 Years Enamel Diamond Pin in 14k Yellow Gold$310