Orrefors Crystal Marin Swirl Cut Bowl Designed by Jan JohanssonLion and Unicorn4.7(2.2k)$304 days Left
ERCOLE BAROVIER (1889-1974); ATTRIBUTED TO Large Vasecirca 1938for Ferro Toso Barovier, blown, i...Bonhams4(376)$500
SoldCarlo Nason. VasoVaso Vetro soffiato cristallo con fascia trasversale lattimo. A.V. Mazzega, 1970 ca. cm 17,5x27x24 Literature: Rosa Barovier Mentasti, Sandro Pezzoli, Cristina Tonini (a cura di), Artisti e designer dSee Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason (attr.), Vaso a fasce Vaso a fasce Vetro soffiato cristallo con due grandi fasce lattimo. Prod. Mazzega, 1970 ca. h cm 30, diam. cm 11See Sold Price
SoldCARLO NASON (Attr.le), VasoCARLO NASON (Attr.le) Produzione Murano, Italia 1970 ca. Vaso scultura in vetro trasparente con murrina lattimo, corpo cubico con bocca rettangolare piana. cm 20 x 14 Alt. 23.See Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason, Mazzega, vaseCarlo Nason, vase model s509. Glass and steel. Carlo Nason, Mazzega, vaso modello S509 in vetro e acciaio. Dimensioni: 35x30x32 cm.See Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason,Lampada da tavolo in vetro con diffusore in vetro lattimo. Utilizzabile come vaso. Prod. Mazzega, Italia, 1965 ca. cm 36x40See Sold Price
SoldNASON CARLOVaso lampada da tavolo in vetro di forte spessore e diffusore in vetro lattimo.Prod. Mazzega anni '60h cm 50See Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason, 'Lotus' Table Lamp, Model No. LT-305Carlo Nason 'Lotus' table lamp, model no. LT-305, 1960s Opaline glass, patinated metal. Manufactured by A.V. Mazzega, Italy. 17" H x 18.5" DiameterSee Sold Price
SoldAttributed to Carlo Nason, Italian (b. 1936) MidAttributed to Carlo Nason, Italian (b. 1936) Mid Century Mazzega Seven Stacked Glass Floor Lamp. Good condition. Measures 53" H. Shipping: Third party. (estimate $800-$1200)See Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason for Mazzega Italian MCM Lotus LampCarlo Nason (Italian, b. 1935) for Mazzega, Italy. Mid-century Modern Model LT 305 "Lotus" table lamp consisting of four interlocking hand-blown Murano glass pieces that nest within each othSee Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason Lampada a sospensione mod. LS134Struttura in metallo e diffusore ad elementi sovrapposti in vetro di Murano opalescente.Prod. AV Mazzega, Italia, 1960 ca.See Sold Price
SoldCarlo NasonFloor lamp, 1970s; Modular elements in transparent Murano glass, h. 135 cm, diam. 30 cm, first element with chipped glass. Working Provenance: Private collectionSee Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason (Italian, b. 1936) Lotus Table Lamp, Carlo Nason (Italian, b. 1936) Lotus Table Lamp, A.V. Mazzega, Italy blown glass, brass H 17 1/2 x Diameter 18 inchesSee Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason Lotus lampCarlo Nason Lotus lamp, c. 1969, Italy, table lamp in iridescent glass with brass base, model lt305 for A.G. Mazzega, approx. 17"h x 18"dia. Provenance: The Estate of a Williamstown MA CollectorSee Sold Price
SoldCarlo NasonLampada da terra a sette elementi Vetro iridescente, metallo smaltato. Prod. Mazzega, fine anni '60 h cm 134, diam. cm 34See Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason (attr.)Lampada da terra Vetro pulegoso, metallo cromato. Prod. Mazzega, 1960 ca. cm 158x23x47See Sold Price
SoldCARLO NASON Lampada da tavolo .NASON CARLO (n. 1936) Lampada da tavolo . -. Cm 47,00 x 45,00 x 47,00. Vetro opalescente, mod. LT305 per Mazzega, anni 70See Sold Price
SoldCARLO NASON LT305 table lamp for Mazzega, Murano.NASON CARLO (n. 1935) LT305 table lamp for Mazzega, Murano. Painted metal and opalescent and lattimo glass.. Cm 47,00 x 45,00 x 47,00. 1970s,See Sold Price
SoldCarlo NasonLampada da terra con struttura in metallo cromato ed elementi diffusori in vetro di Murano policromo., Prod. AV Mazzega, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 33 - D. 33 - H. 125 CmSee Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason, Table lamp model LT 305 LotusCarlo Nason Designed in the 1960s. Manufactured by Mazzega. Glass and lacquered metal. H. 43, D. 46 cm. Marked with stickers.See Sold Price
SoldCARLO NASONLampada da terra. Metallo smaltato, elementi in vetro iridescende con inclusione di fascia in vetro lattimo. Produzione Mazzega fine anni '60. cm 122x30x30 A FLOOR LAMP BY C. NASON Ottime condizioni.See Sold Price
SoldCarlo Nason, Lampada a sospensione mod. LS141Lampada a sospensione mod. LS141 Vetro cristallo a bollicine, vetro lattimo, ottone. Prod. A.V. Mazzega, 1970 ca. h cm 74, diam. cm 40 LITERATURE: Catalogo A.V. Mazzega.See Sold Price
SoldCARLO NASON Lt 3166 Sfumato floor lamp for Mazzega.Lt 3166 Sfumato floor lamp for Mazzega. 1969. Brass, painted metal and Murano lattimo opalescent glass.. Cm 35,00 x 135,00 x 35,00.See Sold Price
SoldCarlo NasonLampada da tavolo o da soffitto_x000D_ Vetro soffiato iridescente, ottone._x000D_ Prod. Vetrerie Mazzega, fine anni '60_x000D_ h cm 76, diam. cm 50See Sold Price
SoldCARLO NASON LT 316 floor lamp for Mazzega, Murano.NASON CARLO (n. 1935) LT 316 floor lamp for Mazzega, Murano. 1969. Brass, painted metal and lattimo glass.. Cm 35,00 x 135,00 x 35,00.See Sold Price