Sold2021Cartier Rose Gold Plated Men's Cuff Links, SignedCartier Rose Gold Plated Men's Cuff Links, Signed. size: 1h .5wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier 18K Tri Gold Men's CufflinksSigned "Cartier 750 IG0290". Each measures approx. 1-1/8" L x 1/2" W. Total Weight: 20.75 grams. Shipping Domestic $15 + Insurance. Shipping International $40 + Insurance.See Sold Price
Sold202311 Luxury Cufflinks, 14k Gold, Sterling, Rose Qtz5 pairs of mens luxury cufflinks. Signed LL sterling silver curved cufflinks with rose Quartz stone, measures 1 in.L , 5/8 wide. Same pair of cuff locks but with onyx stone Pair of sterling silver andSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Signed Mens Gold Tone Cuff Links with EnamelingCartier Signed Mens Gold Tone Cuff Links with Enameling. size: 1h .75wSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER Signed Gold Tone with Enamel Men's CufflinksCARTIER Signed Gold Tone with Enamel Men's Cufflinks, Size: 1 in. length x 7/8 in. diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2021MENS 18k YELLOW AND ROSE GOLD SOLID DRESS CUFF LINKS 1"MENS 18k YELLOW AND ROSE GOLD SOLID DRESS CUFF LINKS 1" 10.4g 36840 MENS 18k YELLOW AND ROSE GOLD SOLID DRESS CUFF LINKS 1" 10.4g 36840 Description Mens 18k Yellow & Rose Gold (not plated or filled) CSee Sold Price
Sold2017SILVER YELLOW GOLD PLATED CUFFLINKS, SIGNED TATIANAPAIO DI GEMELLI, IN ARGENTO E SMALTO, TATIANA FABERGE' gemelli in argento 925/1000 placcati oro giallo e smalto verde, Maison Tatiana Fabergé, Collezione TF Homme. Punzoni del metallo e del produttSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Sets Of Silver & Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks4 Sets Of Silver & Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks. This lot includes (4) Swank Gold Plated Mother Of Pearl Cufflinks. Each is approx 3/8" x 3/8' x 1/2". (2) Gold Plated Button CuffliSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Pairs Of Silver Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks3 Pairs Of Silver Gold Plated Men's Cufflinks. This lot includes: (1) Pair Of Oval Mesh Wrap Around Silver Plate Cufflinks. These are approx 3/4" x 3/4" x 2 1/2". (1) Pair Of Swank SiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's Gold-Plated Cufflinks and Metal AccessoriesGroup of metal and gold-plated men's cufflinks and tie clips.See Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER Rose Gold Tone Cuff LinksCARTIER Rose Gold Tone Cuff Links. Size: 1x5/8x7.8See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Group of Mens Vintage and Antique Cufflinks and MoreLarge Group of Mens Vintage and Antique Cufflinks and More. The group includes 1 pair of Victorian c1880 gold plated mens oval cufflinks with an embossed outer rim and genuine diamond centers measurinSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Gold Plated And Enameled Cuff LinksCartier Gold Plated And Enameled Cuff Links. size: 1 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024C.1900 14K YELLOW & ROSE GOLD CORAL CUFFLINKS MEN'S JEWELRY CUFF LINKSN-UTO C.1900 VICTORIAN 14K YELLOW & ROSE GOLD CORAL CUFFLINKS TRULY AMAZING UNIQUE AUTHENTIC PIECE MAKES A PERFECT GIFT 14K GOLD CORAL CUFFLINKS FOR STYLISH MEN WHO APPRECIATE LUXURY THINGS IN LIFE! WSee Sold Price
Sold2022pair yellow gold on silver Art Nuvo men's cufflinks signed Prosper d'ÉpinayFine pair yellow gold on silver Art Nuvo men's cufflinks signed Prosper d'Épinay . Signed EB monogram. Facings measures 5/8" diameter. No metal hallmarks. Weight of 6.3 grams. Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier CufflinksWhite gold plated Cartier issued cufflinks Engraved brand detailingSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEN'S GARNET & GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKSMEN'S GARNET & GOLD OVER STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS Men's gold plated over sterling silver cufflinks with cabochon garnet stone accents. Marked on reverse. Weight: 8.4 grams Shipping / Pickup: We Can SSee Sold Price
Sold2016DAMASQUINADO DE ORO ETCHED 24K MEN'S JEWELRYVARIOUS DAMASQUINADO DE ORO ETCHED 24K GOLD PLATED MEN'S JEWELRY - 2 PAIR OF CUFF LINKS - 2 TIE BARS AND A PILL BOXSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mid Century Brutalist Robert Larin Gold BraceletMid Century Modernist Brutalist Robert Larin Gold Plated Chunky Link Cuff Bracelet. Signed in two places. 6.5 inches L x 1.5 W.See Sold Price
Sold2021MENS GOLD PLATED GEMSTONE INLAID CUFFLINKSMENS GOLD PLATED GEMSTONE INLAID CUFFLINKS. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022Three Pair Gold Plated/Filled Cuff LinksThree Pair Gold Plated/Filled Cuff Links Antique and vintage ages, including signed pair from Krementz, one pair marcasite/pyrite stone adorned, stamped and/or tested.See Sold Price
Sold20234 Pairs Cufflinks, 9K gold, EnamelMens gold tone and enamel cufflinks and signed EWV 9K gold cufflinks with natural stone. Enamel cufflinks are all similar with striping and oval shape; red,white & black; green, navy, and white; navySee Sold Price
Sold2024Assembled Men's CufflinksFive pieces; Swank gold plated cufflinks, coin cufflinks, Taxco sterling and Amber cufflinks and one odd cuff links.See Sold Price
672 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage La Triomphe 14k Yellow Gold & Trapezoidal Cut Blue Lapis Men's Cuff Link$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersModernist 14K Yellow Gold Rectangular Black Onyx Brushed Finish Swivel Cuff Link$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersMen's Solid 14k Yellow Gold Grooved Pattern Square Cuff Link & 3 Button Stud Set$1
832 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Faun Boy Bead & Carved Freshwater Pearl Tie Tack & Cufflink Se$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold 0.04 ctw Round Single Cut Diamond Etched Polished Oval Cufflink$1