Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER STYLO-MONTRE. EDITION LIMITEE A 2000 EX. Stylo en émail rose surmonté d'une montre en métal argenté BOITIER : tonneau. CADRAN : nacre avec index chiffres romains peints aveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Must De Cartier Sgn Bille Ball Point Pen, NIBMust de Cartier Stylos Bille Ballpoint Pen, Vintage, unused in original storage package and red Must De Cartier Gift Box with guaranty Pamphlets. Bille Laque Noire Item no. A015095. Pen measures 5.5 iSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARTIER Réveil en métal doré et acierCARTIER Réveil en métal doré et acier Dans sa boite 9 x 7 cmSee Sold Price
SoldPARKER, OR 14K / 14K GOLDDescription française: PARKER, OR 14K / 14K GOLD, PARKER Stylo à bille Parker en or 14K. Dimensions: 13 cm - 5.25" English Description: 14K GOLD, PARKER Parker 14K gold ballpoint pen. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER Pendulette de bureau en métal doré et émailléCARTIER Pendulette de bureau en métal doré et émaillé rouge 8 x 8 cm Dans son écrin avec certificat (sauts d’émail)See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER PETIT REVEIL Pendulette de chevet en métal doré avec alarme. BOITIER : ovale.CARTIER PETIT REVEIL Pendulette de chevet en métal doré avec alarme. BOITIER : ovale. CADRAN : crème avec index chiffres romains peints et aiguilles glaive en acier bleui luminescentes.See Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER REF. 2749. Pendulette de chevet avec réveil de style Art Déco en métal argenté et galuchat bordeaux. BOITIER: rectangulaire, orné de galuchat, reposant sur deux pieds.See Sold Price
Sold2023PRISTINE MUST DE CARTIER BLUE MARBLE PENoriginal white exterior box with label: Ref. # ST150106 / Des. Stylo Bille Must Bleu Marbre pen in original red leather case; red leather folio containing authenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER WATCH "TANK" MUSTCARTIER ''TANK'' Must de - Montre bracelet de dame en argent 925 millièmes plaqué or, cadran noir. Mouvement mécanique. Bracelet cuir avec boucle ardillon stylisée en métal doré. Numérotée 6 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Must De Cartier Gift SetMust De Cartier Gift Set. A Stainless Steel Propelling Ball Point Pen and a Stylo Bille Must II Mechanical Pencil along with a Cartier Bordeau Leather Key Chain. All Marked Approperately. Paperwork onSee Sold Price
Sold2024CÉSAR, César Baldaccini dit (1921-1998). « Poule sur patins à roulettes ».CÉSAR, César Baldaccini dit (1921-1998). « Poule sur patins à roulettes ». 1981. Stylo-bille, feutre et tampon sur papier. Signé « César » en bas à droite au stylo. Daté en bas à droite «See Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond ,CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet en cuir marron boucle en métal P : 20,3 g CARTIER Montre en or jaune 18k , cadran rond , mouvement à quartz, bracelet enSee Sold Price
Sold2021CARTIER Juste en Clou 18K Gold BraceletCartier Iconic 18K Yellow Gold Juste en Clou Cuff Bracelet, New, with original box and certification from Cartier Store. Collection: Juste un Clou Metal: 18K Yellow Gold Condition: New Size: 17 (17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mont Blanc - Citrine rollerball pen - 2002Mont Blanc (XX) Citrine rollerball pen (2002) Description (FR): Stylo à bille Mont Blanc citrine, inclut étui et carte de garantie Description (EN): Mont Blanc citrine rollerball pen, include case aSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2 Pc) Must De Cartier Pens In Original BoxesDESCRIPTION: Two Must de Cartier pens: a Stylos Cartier and a Stylos Panthere. Each piece features metal casing and comes in its own fabric-lined box with an instruction manual. Dimensions are as follSee Sold Price
Sold2022EBEL POUR CARTIER, EN ACIER - Vers 1940rare chronographe en acier, diamètre 32mm, N. 21**6, verre plexy, cadran noir laquer 'Gilt' avec Échelle télémétrique en or personnalisé pour Cartier, mouvement à reSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE D'APPLIQUES 'AU PERROQUET' EN METAL DORE ET VERRE MOULE, MAISON BAGUES MILIEU XXe SIECLE A...PAIRE D'APPLIQUES 'AU PERROQUET' EN METAL DORE ET VERRE MOULE, MAISON BAGUES MILIEU XXe SIECLE A PAIR OF GILT-METAL AND MOULDED GLASS 'PARROT' TWO-LIGHT WALL-LIGHTS, MAISON BAGUES MID-20TH CENTURY EacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Authentic Roadster de Cartier metal ballpoint penRoadster de Cartier metal ballpoint pen, in great condition. Supplied with a ballpoint pen refill. Includes original case box, and manual. We can ship this item to any country in the world via DHL, anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007) Espaces chromatiques,Gregorio VARDANEGA (1923-2007) Espaces chromatiques, 1966-1967 Système lumineux, plexiglas , tiges en métal et moteur.Socle en contreplaqué Signé sur une étiquette dactylographié en bas vers laSee Sold Price
Sold2020JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Ta…JORGE ZALSZUPIN (né en 1922) Petalas Table basse octogonale Jacaranda courbé et structure en métal. Achthoekige salontafel Gebogen Jacaranda. Circa 1960. H.33 cm L.115 cm P.115 cm Provenance: BibliSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès : Sac A Main Birkin 35 Shadow En Cuir Evercalf Noir Et DenimHermès : Sac A Main Birkin 35 Shadow En Cuir Evercalf Noir Et Denim Edition limitée, 2010 Garniture en métal argenté palladié Rapport de condition : B Largeur : 35cm, hauteurSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cartier Love Bracelet Diamond Paved 18K White Gold Diamonds & Ceramic Size 17Condition: Like new Brand: Cartier Metal: 18k white gold Gem stone: Diamond Gem stone: Ceramic Retail price: $ 43,300 Comes with original box or pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 18k Rose Gold Clash de Cartier Bracelet XL Model Size 17Brand: Cartier Collection: Clash de Cartier Metal: 18k Rose Gold Size: 17 Retail: $27,500.00 Condition: Excellent Has been professionally polished to a like new conditionSee Sold Price
2016Cartier 18k Yellow Gold Hematite Ball Bead NecklaceBrand: Cartier Metal: 18k Yellow Gold Stones: Hematite, Emerald & Diamond Total Item Weight: 106.4 grams Size: 29 inches long Ball Bead Measurements: 7.20mm Emerald Leaf Measurements: 12.4mm:ConditionSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArk Auctions IncCartier Love Bracelet 18K Rose Gold Small Model & 10 Diamonds Size 16$5,500