Sold2018Cartier Trinity-Ring 750 Gelb-, Rot- und Weissgold.Cartier Trinity-Ring 750 Gelb-, Rot- und Weissgold. Signiert und nummeriert ~qCartier 54 3169~q. B 5 mm. 15,6 g. Cartier Zertifikat und Etui.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Cartier Panther-OhrclipsSigniert und nummeriert "Cartier 984938". 750 Gelb-/Rot-/Weissgold. L 2,4 cm. 20,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Set: Ohrclips und Ring 750 Gelb- und Weissgold.Set: Ohrclips und Ring 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Weissgold Untergrund mit Bambus- und Elefantenmotiven. Je 4 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.18 ct. Ring mit Smaragd-Auge, Gr. 53. Ohrclips mit Rubin-Augen. 1,9x1See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Ring 750 Rot- und Weissgold. Gerillte undBrillant-Ring 750 Rot- und Weissgold. Gerillte und gezackte Ringschiene mit 5 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct, G/H-si. Gr. 58, 12,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020BICOLOR - GOLD - RING, BULGARIYellow and white gold 750, 10.8 g. Magnificent, beautifully crafted ring in two different shades of gold. Signed: Bulgari. Ring size 47. Gelb- und Weissgold 750, 10.8 g. Prächtiger, formschön geSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gübelin Brillant-Collier 750 Gelb- und Weissgold.Gübelin Brillant-Collier 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Nummeriert 42C899-86 8249. Granuliert mit 52 Brillanten zus. ca. 2.60 ct. L 43,5 cm, 88,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. SehrBrillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Sehr dekorative Blumen-Ohrclips ausgefasst mit Brillanten von ca. 3.80 ct, H-si. 3,5x3,5 cm, 37,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Boulderopal-Brillant-Armspange 750 Gelb- und Weissgold.Boulderopal-Brillant-Armspange 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Organisch gestaltete Armspange mit 2 eingelegten Boulderopalen von je ca. 17x17 mm. Getrennt durch 6 Brillanten von ca. 0.16 ct. Innenumfang 17See Sold Price
Sold2015*Meister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Üppige*Meister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Üppige Ohrclips von rustikaler Machart. 3x3 cm, 37,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Meister Brosche 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. StrukturiertesMeister Brosche 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Strukturiertes Blattmotiv. 5x3,5 cm, 23,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Meister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. StilisierteMeister Ohrclips 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Stilisierte Knospe. 2,0x1,8 cm, 14,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich,Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Massive Verarbeitung in bombierter Form. Ein Südsee-Kulturperlen-Bouton von 16 mm mit 1 Brillanten von 0.51 ct. F/See Sold Price
Sold2015*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb-*Corum Brillant-Damenarmbanduhr 1960er Jahre. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Ref. Nr. 5480 10. Handaufzug, Felsa Cal. 4122. Werk Nr. 46513. Klassische Damenuhr mit rundem Gehäuse und Brillantlunette aus caSee Sold Price
Sold201618 kt gold ring by CARTIER, 'Trinity'CARTIER-Trinity-Ring, YG 750/000 , model or Amour et Trinity, 1998, ringsize 53See Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Email-Marienkäfer-BroscheMeister, Zürich. 750 Gelb-/Weissgold. Mauve- und Schwarz-farbenes Email. Rosa Brillanten 1,2–2.2 mm. 1,9x1,4 cm, 6,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier 18K tri-color gold Trinity ring.Cartier 18K tri-color gold Trinity ring. Marked, "750 Cartier". Size: 5.75, size 4.75"/Cartier size 49See Sold Price
Sold2016CARTIER 18K gold Trinity necklace tricolor ringsCARTIER 18K gold Trinity necklace tricolor rings, marked 750 with the serial number. 16" long. Weight: 8.7 grams (0t oz 5.594230 dwt). Shipping in USA is $ 20.00 plus insurance. International biddersSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIER, A TRINITY BRACLET in 18ct white, rose and yellow gold, comprising a black cord with aCARTIER, A TRINITY BRACLET in 18ct white, rose and yellow gold, comprising a black cord with a trinity ring, signed Cartier, stamped 750, 2.5g. Accompanied by an interchangeable orange cord.See Sold Price
Sold2018CARTIER LE MUST TRINITY 18KT 750 GOLD RING SIZE 7.5CARTIER LE MUST TRINITY 18KT 750 GOLD RING SIZE 7.5 tri-color gold (rose, yellow, and white) le must de Cartier 'Trinity' Ring, Le Must de Cartier engraved on the rose gold ring, and would make an impSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier Trinity RingCartier 18 Karat Gold Trinity Ring. Size 10.5. Signed Cartier 750. Weighs approx. 6.9 grams. Domestic Shipping: $30.00 Min Est. $350.00 Max Est. $450.00See Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Trinity RingDesigned as three intertwined bands crafted out of 18K yellow, white and rose gold; ring size 5-3/4 (Cartier size 51); weight 6.8 g. Signed les must de Cartier; Stamped 750; Numbered A8809D.See Sold Price
Sold2017CARTIER "TRINITY" THREE COLOR 18K GOLD RINGCartier "Trinity" ring executed in 18K rose, white, and yellow gold, marked 750, approx size 2.75, 6.6 grams Start Price $350.00See Sold Price
Sold202218K TRI-GOLD CARTIER TRINITY BAND RING, 11gCartier Trinity classic ring, with white, yellow and rose gold. Signed 'Cartier', marked 750 60 DT9690 to inside of band. Size 7 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2017Cartier Tri-Gold "Trinity" RingThree intertwined bands, crafted out of 18K pink, yellow, and white gold; ring size 5-1/2; weight 10.2g. Signed Cartier; Stamped 750, Maker's mark; Numbered CU746.See Sold Price
May 13Platinum Auction GroupCartier Trinity 18k Tri-Color Gold Small Triple Ring Pendant & Chain Cert$200