Sold2022Qing Dynasty Qianlong Pure Gold Snuff Bottle with Dragon and Phoenix PatternH:8cm W:5.5cm Wt:227.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CARTIERCARTIER PRISME MYSTÉRIEUSE VERS 1950 Pendulette à prisme en argent de forme rectangulaire. Travail français. BOÎTIER : carrure rectangulaire en argent guilloché reposant sur uSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese He Tian White Jade Dragon OrnamentA Chinese He Tian White Jade Dragon Ornament, Qing Dynasty, Size: 12.5*25cm, Weight: 1271.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTcentrée d'un diamant pesant cts 2.85, accompagné d'une vérification Cisgem n'22443 déclarant la pureté VVS1, poinçon 750 Poids 4,7 g environ, tour de doigt 48 A GOLD ANDSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN PLATINE, RUBIS ET DIAMANTScentrée d'un rubis taille coussin pesant environ 5,10 cts, dans une monture à volutes ajourées serties de diamants Poids 7,9 g environ, tour de doigt 52 CETTE BAGUE ASee Sold Price
Sold2022RIVIERE EN OR, ARGENT ET DIAMANTSentièrement décorée avec sertissage carré orné de diamants taille ancienne d'un poids estimé à 25 cts Poids g 73,00 environSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHAISESQUATRE CHAISES en chêne travaillé en nid d'abeille. Travail brutaliste des années 1960. H: 46 - L: 43 - P: 43 cm. Provenance : maison de l'Oise.See Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, ANNÉES 1960en forme d'une branche stylisée ornée de diamants taille baguette, poire et brillant pour un total d'environ 9,00-10,00 cts Poids 32,6 g environ, 5 x 5,7 cm environ A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SPSee Sold Price
Sold2022Candélabre Grape à 5 bras de lumière de style Art Nouveau en argent 925, GeorgProvenance: Le modèle de ce candélabre a été conçu juste après la fin de la première guerre mondiale - une période très riche où une abondance d'argeSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1920ANNÉES 1920 MAGNIFIQUE PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES DIAMANTS Ils sont ornés chacun d'un diamant taille brillant (TA) en sertissure à gradins. Monture en argent. Poids brut : 11,16 gr. (See Sold Price
Sold2020HISTORICAL PROCTER AND GAMBLE'S AMBER SOAP ADVERTISINGLong before P&G introduced their iconic Ivory Soap brand in the 1880's, there was Procter and Gamble's "Amber" soap as shown in this remarkable ad from the mid-19th century. This paper sign is markedSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX SUBMARINER 18K GOLD DIAMOND BEZEL AUTOMATIC MENS WATCH REF. 16618 BOX & PAPERSROLEX SUBMARINER 18K GOLD DIAMOND BEZEL AUTOMATIC MEN’S WATCH REF. 16618 BOX & PAPERS The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 43 mm Weight: 163.7 g *We can't guarantee that the watch keepsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre.Bulgari Diamant-Email-Armband Italien, 1990er Jahre. 750 Gelbgold. Massive Schlange mit schwarzem Grubenschmelzemail. 2 Diamantaugen ca. 0.40 ct Tropfenschliff. 201,7 g. Versicherungsbestätigung EmbaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VCA FLOWER DIAMOND EARRINGS SETVan Cleef & Arpels diamond flower earring set. Stamped VCA w/serial numbers. VCA 374XX. Details and measurements: Diamond: 15 CTTW. Gold weight: 49.7 G. Measurements: 33 MM wide, 23 MM thickness.See Sold Price
Sold2021George Rickey (1907-2002) Sculpture - Unique pieceGeorge Rickey (1907-2002)Sculpture - Unique pieceBronze and marbleSigned and datedCreation date: 1986H 48 x L 7,5 x P 7,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fontana Arte (20th c.) Set of three sconcesFontana Arte (20th c.)Set of three sconcesLacquered brass, tinted and mirrored glassEdited by Fontana ArteModel created circa 1960H 53×L 30,5×P 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1920 PARURE ARGENT "BARBARE" Elle se compose d'un COLLIER et d'un BRACELET en argent à décor de spirales. Les deux pièces se raccordent pour forSee Sold Price
Sold202418KYG PIAGET TIGERS EYE WATCH PENDANTRare Piaget tigers eye pendant watch on curb link. Numbered 6639b68 /194708. Watch is running. Details and measurements: Case diameter: 18 MM. Length: 18 IN. Weight: 20.7 G.See Sold Price
Sold2020Platinum and Diamond Cartier engagement Ring. GIA1 Full Cut Diamond 1.61 CT with original box and GIA CERTIFICATE. Color: G. Clarity: VVS2. Ring size: 6. Weight: 4.7g.The diamond on this ring alone has quotation of US$18200 on Rappaport Oficial WorlSee Sold Price
Sold2023BULGARI, A PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a round brilliant cut diamondBULGARI, A PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS in 18ct white gold, each set with a round brilliant cut diamond of 6.56 and 6.85 carats respectively, signed BVLGARI, stamped WR OR, 1.2cm, 8.7g. See Sold Price
Sold2015AN ART DECO UN-HEATED BURMA RUBY AND DIAMOND BROOCHAn art deco un-heated Burma ruby and diamond brooch, width 4cm, rubies Est. 14ct, Wt. 16.7g. Together with certificate, stating total ruby Wt. Est. 14ct, origin Burma with no indication of heating.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Hetian jade binaural incense burnerH:7cm L:15.5cm W:10cm Wt:248.7gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair Of Hetian Jade CandlesticksA Pair Of Hetian Jade Candlesticks. Chinese Qing Dynasty. Size:25.5cmx8.5cm. Weight:660.7gSee Sold Price
262 Lots AwayValoir Pousse-CornetAUTRICHE-HONGRIE: Boite tabatiere en argent 900/1000 a decor grave et emaille de frise de fleurs, le€400
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Small Chinese Pale Celadon Jade Figure of a Bodhisattva and a Celadon Jade 'Dragon' Belt Hook$750
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78153: A Tibetan Painted Thangka with Five Aspects of P$1,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78041: A Group of Five Chinese Carved Jade Belt Hooks, $1,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78040: A Group of Three Chinese Carved Jade Belt Hooks,$1,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions78174: A Thai Gilt Bronze Walking Buddha Shakyamuni, 14$1,500
4 days LeftFrost & NicklausO'Neill, Visit to the Armourer, 1871 Steel Engraving by Lightfoot, Hess 1880s$20(1 bid)
6 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryGorham Mfg. Co. Sterling Silver Five-Piece Repoussé Tea & Coffee Service$1,500
1 hr LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A RENAISSANCE REVIVAL GILT BRASS LATIN INSCRIBED BELL FORM TABLE CLOCK, POSSIBLY AFTER J.E.$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupAntique Geometric Pattern Oriental Area Rug.$90(4 bids)