Sold2020Boxed Battery Op Charlie WeaverMade by Rosko Toys. 11 1/2" Tall. The toy does not work. Excellent Condition with Original Box.See Sold Price
Sold2018Rosko (Made in Japan), "Charlie Weaver Bartender", BO,Rosko (Made in Japan), "Charlie Weaver Bartender", BO, shakes tumbler, pours cocktail in glass, drinks, smacks his lips, gets red in the face and smoke comes out his ears, c8 Please note that this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2020howard miller 30 day clock works 100% 77" tallhoward miller 30 day clock works 100% 77" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018CHARLIE WEAVER BARTENDERT. N. Japan; litho tin, rubber and cloth; battery op; runs; normal wear; H-11 1/2", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rosko Charlie Weaver Bartender battery operated toy w/Rosko Charlie Weaver Bartender battery operated toy w/ original box, some battery acid damage to litho, - ht 12”See Sold Price
Sold2019husky air compressor like new works 100%husky air compressor like new works 100%See Sold Price
BonhamsCHAPLIN (CHARLIE) Archive of upwards of 1,700 photographs of Chaplin, his life, work and circle ...£2,600
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseFossil Blue Mens Vintage Watch Stainless Steel Waterproof 100 Meters AM-3287 works needs bat$18
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBerner, Bernd 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farbserigraphie und 1 Farblithographie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße€240
Jun 22Estate Collection AuctioneerGustav Klimt (Austria, 1862-1918) Oil Painting on Canvas.Famous Masters Works$750
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsHAUSER, Marc (American, 1952-2018) Uncle Sam and Self-Portrait with Joe Silverberg. Two works. Not$50
4 days LeftEldred'sFOUR SPORTING WORKS ON PAPER 20th Century From 4.5" x 4.5" sight to 11" x 14" sight. Framed to$125
Jun 22Estate Collection AuctioneerEdgar Degas (French, 1834-1917) Oil Painting on Canvas.Famous Masters Works$450