Sold2021A Large Chinese Cloisonne Punch Bowl.A Large Chinese Cloisonne Punch Bowl. Diam 38 cm. H 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Cloisonne Punch Bowl & Vase, 2 itemsChinese Cloisonne Punch Bowl & Vase, 2 items total. 1st item: Large Chinese footed cloisonne punch bowl, the exterior with foo dog decoration and the interior with dragon decoration and ruyi scepter dSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Big Antique Chinese cloisonne enamel punch bowl, 19thA Big Antique Chinese cloisonne enamel punch bowl, 19th Century. Ht: 7 1/4 inches. Diameter 13 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large Chinese Cloisonne Lotus Flower Ornate Punch BowlLarge decorative vase or punch bowl with lotus flower design. Has birds and flowers in a three dimensional design. Measures 16" x 20 1/2". In good condition with loose flower. Small cracks to enamel aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Cloisonne Bowl (Buddhism), Ming DynastyThe whole shape is dignified, the workmanship is fine, the filigree is precise, the color is bright, the production process is exquisite and exquisite, and has a high collection value.High 8.5cm£¬WiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Cloisonne Bowl with Buddhist ThemeChinese, 19th century. A Ming-style cloisonne bowl with Buddhist symbols, raised on custom stand; ht. 3.75 (without stand), dia. 7.5 in. See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Chinese Cloisonne BowlLarge Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Bowl. Unsigned. Measures 4-1/8" x 13-5/8". Estimate: $200.00 - $500.00 Domestic Shipping: $85.00 Condition: Good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese cloisonne bowl, Republic period or earlierA Chinese cloisonne bowl Republic period or earlier H: 3 5/8, Dia: 7 1/8 in. (H: 9.21, Dia: 18.10 cm.) Provenance: Private collection, New York.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE PUNCH BOWLFine Chinese porcelain punch bowl, 18th c., decorated with colorful court scenes and potted flowers. 5.75"h x 14"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Cloisonne BowlChina, Cloisonne Bowl, round body in blue, floral painted designs with decorative metal edges and high footed bowl. Width 12 1/2 in., Height 17 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Qing Chinese Cloisonne Bowl Set in OrmoluLarge Qing Chinese cloisonne bowl set in ormolu. 11.5in by 18.5in.See Sold Price
Sold201718th Century Chinese Punch BowlPorcelain with Mandarin figures in garden setting in polychrome enamel with famile rose interior. 10 1/4" diameter x 4 3/4" high.See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Cloisonne Bowl Bronze HandlesAntique Chinese Cloisonne bowl with bronze handles and feet. 14 1/2" W x 10 /4" D x 6 1/2" H. In very good antique condition.See Sold Price
Sold201819th Chinese Punch Bowl, Rose MedallionA large 19th century Chinese Export porcelain punch bowl. Rose Medallion pattern using famille rose enamels to depict panels of mandarin male and female figures engaged in various activities, alternatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Cloisonne BowlChinese Cloisonne Bowl .24cm W Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Two Chinese Cloisonne BowlsGroup of Two Chinese Cloisonne Bowls. Including a footed bowl with eight Buddhism symbols and a hexagonal bowl with double fish motifs, both with a four-character Qianlong reign mark on the bottom. {HSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE CLOISONNE BOWL19th c. Chinese Heavy Walled Cloisonne Footed Bowl decorated with phoenix birds and dragons. Floral band. Flared rolled rim. 4 1/4" high x 10 1/4" diameter. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Monumental Chinese Cloisonne BowlMonumental Chinese Cloisonne Bowl measures H: 8" x DIA: 20"See Sold Price
Sold2020Large Chinese Cloisonne BowlDESCRIPTION: A large Chinese Cloisonne vase features in a dark blue ground hue, decorated with multicolored flowers and cherry blossoms, further decorated along the interior with floral patterns. SitsSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMarques Dos Santos, LdaLarge European subject Chinese export punch bowl, Apolo, Erato and Fama€1,500
Oct 09Chiswick AuctionsHSBC interest - An early 20th century Chinese export silver punch bowl, Shanghai dated 1928, marked£1,500
20 hrs LeftDeker Auctions LLCLarge Chinese Canton Rose medallion porcelain punch bowl, 19th C.$400(3 bids)
4 days LeftApple Tree Auction CenterShiwan Ceramic Figurine Oriental Lady: Antique Cloisonne Lidded Pumpkin Shaped Trinket Bowl: Chinese$5