Sold2024Pair of Christian Dior Gold Tone and Enamel Cuff LinksPair of Christian Dior gold tone and enamel cuff links. Cuff links bear Christian Dior trademark and are both in excellent condition. Please see photos for additional details. Dimensions: 1" x 0.75" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024A pair of gold tone enamel cufflinks by Christian Dior (15g)A pair of gold tone enamel cufflinks by Christian Dior (15g)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1960's Christian Dior gold tone enamel pin brooch made in GermanyVintage 1960's Christian Dior gold tone enamel pin brooch made in Germany Signed Chr. Dior 1966 Germany 1 1/4"H 1 7/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Christian Dior Gold Tone CufflinksVtg Christian Dior Gold Tone Cufflinks Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! Used Item AS ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Paira of Christian Dior Goldtone Cufflinks.Two Paira of Christian Dior Goldtone Cufflinks. Together with two pairs of sodalite cufflinks, four pairs of tiger's eye cufflinks, one pair of abalone cufflinks and five pairs of costume cufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Modernist Brutalist Christian Dior CufflinksVintage Modernist Brutalist Christian Dior Gold Tone Cufflinks. Repair to one cufflink on reverse. Please see photos. Marked Christian Dior. 1 inch H x 0.75 W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Christian Dior Bird PinChristian Dior gold tone, enamel & crystal bird pin. Marked on back. Measures 2 1/2" tall. You are bidding at a live sale. Please read the terms and conditions. We are offering no contact pick up at oSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Monogrammed Gold Tone CufflinksChristian Dior Monogrammed / CD Initialed Gold Tone Cufflinks. Marked inside, Christian Dior. 1.25 inches L x 1 W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Germany Gold Tone Black Enamel Rhinestone BroochChristian Dior Germany Gold Tone Black Enamel Rhinestone Brooch Approximate Dimensions: 5.3 cm (Length) 2.5 cm (Width) 17.3 grams in total weight. CliSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHRISTIAN DIOR BLACK ONYX CUFFLINKSVintage 1960s Christian Dior Paris Gold Tone Black Onyx Cufflinks 3/4". PROVENANCE: The Charles Drayton House, 25 E. Battery, Charleston, SCSee Sold Price
Sold2019CHRISTIAN DIOR Rhinestone Enamel Choker NecklaceBeautiful CHRISTIAN DIOR Gold Tone Choker Necklace with black enamel and crystal clear rhinestones. It is 16" long and 1/2" wide. Very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Round CufflinksChristian Dior Round Cufflinks. These are nice gold tone cufflinks with a golden anchor on a black background, they are 7/8" d.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold tone enamel collar necklace by designer Christian Dior. 151 grams. 45 cm long.Gold tone enamel collar necklace by designer Christian Dior. 151 grams. 45 cm long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold tone enamel necklace by designer Christian Dior . 37 grams. 47 cm long.Gold tone enamel necklace by designer Christian Dior . 37 grams. 47 cm long.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dior Beene Designer Cufflinks Clip Earring 4pc LOTEstate lot of 2 pairs of Christian Dior Gold tone and 1 pair of Geoffrey Beene with silver mercury dime genuine coins men's shirt cufflinks links and A pair of Christian Dior teardrop shaped onyx andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Interesting Lot of Menís & Ladies AccoutrementsInteresting Lot of Menís & Ladies Accoutrements Includes a set of Christian Dior cuff links and studs in their original box marketed by Marshall Fields, a pair of gold plated enamel cufflinks witSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Pair of Christian Dior CufflinksVintage Pair of Christian Dior Cufflinks, Serial #2093723. Pat. 2544893. Gold Tone with Green Stone. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: .6" Square. Provenance: Lifetime Collection of anSee Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF CHRISTIAN DIOR TWO TONE CHAIN CUFFLINKSA pair of gent's estate designer cufflinks by Christian Dior having a yellow gold and silver two tone finish with a round chain link design. Each hallmarked. Cufflinks measure approx. 3/4" width x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2021Collection of Stickpins, Sterling Pin, Dior Suite.Collection of Stickpins, Sterling Pin, Dior Suite. Including a suite of earrings and a brooch with gold tone and coral look, Christian Dior; a collection of stickpins with 10K, gold filled, enamel; moSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Miriam Haskell Pendant Necklace.A Miriam Haskell Pendant Necklace. Pendant and necklace are both signed Miriam Haskell. Together with a goldtone and glass bracelet, a flower form rhinestone and enamel clip, a Christian Dior brooch,See Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Gold-Tone Metal Jewelry, 7 PiecesGroup of seven pieces of Christian Dior gold-tone metal jewelry comprising four (4) pairs of clip earrings, two (2) multi-strand belts, and one (1) spiral form bracelet, all marked. Belt: 31.25" L.See Sold Price
Sold2021Christian Dior gold tone jeweled buckle beltChristian Dior gold tone jeweled buckle belt, c. 1970's, (4) rows of double chain, connected by spacer bars, center buckle with multicolor cabochons, "Christian Dior" hanging tag, approx. 27"l ProvenaSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR Gold Tone Necklace and Earrings. WrappedCHRISTIAN DIOR Gold Tone Necklace and Earrings. Wrapped Design. Marked Christian Dior Germany. Necklace with 2" extender. -- Dimensions: : L: 16.25 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance atSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior gold tone opera length chain necklace and bejeweled cross pendant: 35 1/2"LChristian Dior gold tone opera length chain necklace and bejeweled cross pendant: with pink and green cabochons and rhinestones. 35 1/2"L (necklace), 2 1/2"H x 7/8"W (pendant)See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftAnela's Vintage FindsAuthentic Gorgeous vintage Christian Dior Round Faux Pearl Rhinestone Gold Tone Necklace$40(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftAnela's Vintage FindsBeautiful vintage Givenchy signed gold tone necklace and christian Dior clip on earrings$40
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Metallic Silver Supple Cannage Leather Medium Lady Dior Tote$5(1 bid)
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Dior Red Supple Calfskin Niki de Saint Phalle Medium Lady Dior$5(1 bid)