A Porcelain Figure of Hunter with Dog, Schwarzburger Werkstaetten MarkTopwells4.2(27)$100(1 bid)4 days Left
SoldMeier, Penny Toy Clown mit Hund und ReifenMeier, Penny Toy Clown mit Hund und Reifen, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, um 1910, Z 1See Sold Price
SoldGely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldAntriebsmodell Clown mit HundDrive model clown with dog, Germany pw, 16 cm, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
SoldGely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., umbrella missing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Soldmoney box, iron casting, Trick Dog, clown with dog, function is intact, scratches on the paintwork,money box, iron casting, Trick Dog, clown with dog, function is intact, scratches on the paintwork, lenght: 21 cm German Description Spardose, Eisenguss, Trick Dog, Clown mit Hund, Funktion intakt, LaSee Sold Price
SoldUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 20 + 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
SoldUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
SoldGAMA clown car with dog, sheet metal, lithographed,GAMA clown car with dog, sheet metal, lithographed, rare version, drive is intact, height: 11 cm, worn, good German Description GAMA Clown-Wagen mit Hund, Blech, lithogr., seltene Version, Antrieb intSee Sold Price
SoldChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, clown and dog, with guitar, 9.5 cm German DescriptionChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, clown and dog, with guitar, 9.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 2 Teile, Clown u. Hund, mit Gitarre, 9,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldEberl, Clown mit magischem KofferEberl, Clown mit magischem Koffer, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert, farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
SoldGuenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldJugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
SoldStaudt, Clown mit BarStaudt, Clown mit Bar, Germany VK, uralt, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldJNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
SoldMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
SoldStrauss, Page mit HundStrauss, Page mit Hund, USA, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldGuenthermann, Clown mit SchweinGuenthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Clown mit Spardosen TrommelSchuco, Clown with Drum as Money Bank, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
SoldGescha, Porsche mit Hund Wau WauGescha, Porsche with dog Wau Wau, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, function ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
SoldStock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price