Sold2021Antriebsmodell Clown mit HundDrive model clown with dog, Germany pw, 16 cm, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Antriebsmodell Clown mit PudelBing, Antriebsmodell Clown mit Pudel , Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, 8743/9, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Gely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., umbrella missing, C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2022money box, iron casting, Trick Dog, clown with dog, function is intact, scratches on the paintwork,money box, iron casting, Trick Dog, clown with dog, function is intact, scratches on the paintwork, lenght: 21 cm German Description Spardose, Eisenguss, Trick Dog, Clown mit Hund, Funktion intakt, LaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 20 + 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Unique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit HundUnique, Artie der Clown, Jeep mit Hund, USA, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2019GAMA clown car with dog, sheet metal, lithographed,GAMA clown car with dog, sheet metal, lithographed, rare version, drive is intact, height: 11 cm, worn, good German Description GAMA Clown-Wagen mit Hund, Blech, lithogr., seltene Version, Antrieb intSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, clown and dog, with guitar, 9.5 cm German DescriptionChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, clown and dog, with guitar, 9.5 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 2 Teile, Clown u. Hund, mit Gitarre, 9,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Guenthermann, Trommler mit HundGuenthermann, Drummer with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Jugendstil-Figur "Knabe mit Hund"Auf rundem Sockel mit umlaufendem Blütenrankendekor stehender Junge am ersten Schultag in blau gestreiftem Anzug mit karierter Mütze sowie einem Kuhfellranzen auf dem Rücken. BegleitetSee Sold Price
Sold2023Staudt, Clown mit BarStaudt, Clown mit Bar, Germany VK, uralt, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Guenthermann, Clown mit SchweinGuenthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, Clown mit Spardosen TrommelSchuco, Clown with Drum as Money Bank, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Stock, Dreiradfahrer mit HundStock, Tricycle Driver with Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d., 1 arm missing, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gunthermann, Clown mit SchweinGunthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015Clown mit Schwein, handlackiert, Lackschäden, umClown mit Schwein, handlackiert, Lackschäden, um 1920, deutsch, Uhrwerk nicht intakt, 24 cm, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHA Meissen figure group of a shepherd with lover ("Schäfergruppe"), Johann Joachim Kaendler, 1770/72€680
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHTwo Russian papier mâché and lacquer matchboxes, Danilovo, Aleksandr Lukutin, 1863 - 1876€480