Sold2017JNF, Mercedes mit HundJNF, Mercedes mit Hund, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Hund bellt nicht, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018JNF, Mercedes SL mit HundJNF, Mercedes SL with Dog, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2020Mignon, Fernlenk Mercedes mit Fahrer + HundMignon, Remote Control Mercedes with Driver + Dog, Japan, mixed constr., bat. drive not checked, dent on roof due to production, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Mädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. ModellMädchen mit Hund und Spiegel, Meissen Um 1900. Modell von Michel Victor Acier, Modell-Jahr 1776. 1. Wahl. Porzellan, farbige Bemalung, Spitzenputz. Bezeichnet: Schwertermarke, Modell-Nummer F 50. H 1See Sold Price
Sold2017JNF, Mercedes "Wau Wau"JNF, Mercedes "Wau Wau", W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, chrome of rims faded, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015JNF, Mercedes BatromatJNF, Mercedes Batromat, W.-Germany, box C 3, with instruction, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022JNF, Mercedes 190 SL Wau WauJNF, Mercedes 190 SL Wau Wau, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Stock, Fips, Affe mit HundStock, Fips, Affe mit Hund, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Ganseliesel", Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023JNF, Mercedes 190 SL "Wau Wau"JNF, Mercedes 190 SL "Wau Wau", 29 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, optisch Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele RecordJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen Tele Record, W.-Germany, 24,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016JNF, Mercedes RennwagenJNF, Mercedes Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprueft, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHHermann Goering - a souvenir photo album with 64 photos "On the Hunt" and a dedication by€1,500