Sold2016Vintage Coca Cola Bottle Cap Neon Sign A856Oh this is such a honey, and the neon is original. Yes, THAT red. 21? x 28? mount. This item ships from Los Angeles, CASee Sold Price
Sold2020NGC 2018 Coca Cola Bottle Cap Fiji $1 Graded pf69 UltraNGC 2018 Coca Cola Bottle Cap Fiji $1 Graded pf69 Ultra Cameo By NGC.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coca Cola Bottle Cap Catcher & Round Signround sign is paper over metal Coca Cola & is 9" diameter, bottle cap catcher is 7 1/2" T x 5 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Bottle Cap Advertising 14" Neon SignIlluminate your space with this eye-catching Coca Cola bottle cap round neon sign. Made by Everbrite, this sign features a round shape with a diameter of 14". The vibrant neon lights bring the iconicSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 13: Coca - Cola Bottle Cap Coasters & Trays.Included in this lot are 11 Coca-Cola bottle cap coasters and two Coca-Cola bottle cap trays. They all have a corkboard surface and most are excellent. (Excellent). Largest : 12" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron Coca Cola Bottle Cap Coin Bank Atlanta Ga.5 1/4" Wide Nice reproduction cast iron coca cola bottle cap coin bank. Slightly aged to look old. hard to tell its age for sure! Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron Coca Cola Bottle Cap Coin Bank Atlanta Ga.5 1/4" Wide Nice reproduction cast iron coca cola bottle cap coin bank. Slightly aged to look old. hard to tell its age for sure! Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron Coca Cola Bottle Cap Coin Bank Atlanta Ga.5 1/4" Wide Nice reproduction cast iron coca cola bottle cap coin bank. Slightly aged to look old. hard to tell its age for sure! Reserve: $20.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cast Iron Coca Cola Bottle Cap Coin Bank Atlanta Ga.5 1/4" Wide Nice reproduction cast iron coca cola bottle cap coin bank. Slightly aged to look old. hard to tell its age for sure! Reserve: $20.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 3 New Old Stock Promotional Coca Cola Bottle Cap YoyosLot of 3 Coca Cola Promotional 1998 Bottle Cap Yoyos in the Original Plastic wrapSee Sold Price
Sold2018VTG 1967 COCA COLA BOTTLE CAP (DEXTER SEND IN) ROBINSONVINTAGE 1967 COCA COLA BOTTLE CAP (DEXTER SEND IN) ALL STARS BROOKS ROBINSONSee Sold Price
Sold20224 1960s Ohio Farm plates & Coca-Cola bottle cap containerbottle cap container mounts on side of soda machine and is 7 1/2 in tall 5 1/2 in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Worldwide. Lot of Modern World Presentation Silver Items in Original cases and Large Holders:Worldwide. Lot of Modern World Presentation Silver Items in Original cases and Large Holders: Fiji. 2 Dollar, 2018. Coca-Cola Bottle Cap. NGC Proof 70 Ultra Cameo; Canada. 3 Dollars Gilt Sterling SilvSee Sold Price
Sold2018Andy Warhol (American, 1928-1987) -- Graphite on PaperThis lot consists of a graphite illustration on paper, signed "Andy Warhol" at bottom right. Image depicts a larger-than-life Coca Cola bottle cap, rendered in stunning realistic detail. Stamps en verSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andy Warhol, Black & White Book Plate, Coca Cola, SignedHand signed single leaf book plate of a Coca Cola bottle cap from an original 1962 drawing by Pop artist Andy Warhol. On recto, a small drawing of a Campbell soup can. Signature on lower right of CocaSee Sold Price
Sold20231900s COCA COLA BOOKMARK & BOTTLE CAP1900s Coca Cola celluloid Bookmark. Very nice condition with girl image. Plus Early Grays Lake Il Coca Cola Bottle Cap. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Studio Coca Cola Belt BuckleBrass buckle The Coca Cola Company, Thomas & Whitehead, Chattanooga,, Trademark 1886, reverse marked Tiffany Studio New York, also impressed with Coca Cola bottle cap Line Item # 112See Sold Price
Sold20205 Blown Glass Christmas Ornaments, 3 Coca-Cola3 Blown glass Coca-Cola Christmas ornaments include Coca -Cola truck: 6.25", Coca-Cola train car: 2.5", Coca-Cola bottle cap: 2.5"D, Train car: 3.5", Car: 5". Condition report: good condition, see phoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Cigarette Roller & Bottle Cap OpenerTops cigarette roller and Coca Cola bottle cap opener. Roller measures 4 1/2" x 3 1/4". Cap opener measures 6" x 2 5/8". Estimate $100 - $200. Starting bid $10.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Coca Cola Sprite Boy Cast Iron BankA vintage cast iron Coca Cola Sprite Boy coin bank. The figure possesses white hued hair, a blue bow tie, and a Coca Cola bottle cap to the center of his forehead. Reverse features a slot for insertinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 5 Plastic, Alum., CI, Sheet Metal Misc, Banks5 Banks, Plastic, Alum., CI, Sheet Metal: "1968 Apollo 8"; "Coca Cola" Bottle Cap; "Lyndon B. Johnson" Bottle Cap; Log w/Ax; SafeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Advertisement Collectibles- Tins, Signs, oVintage Advertisement Collectibles- Coca Cola Bottle Cap Ladies Purse; Hershey's Syrop Large Advertising Bottle; Hamms Beer Buckets, Corona Light Up Sign, etc.. Good overall condition, some might be aSee Sold Price
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateCoca Cola Ribbed glass unopened, bottle opener, tin sign, & bottle caps$5
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 3 New Old Stock Promotional Coca Cola Bottle Cap Yoyos$6
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsEARLY WOODEN CASES FILLED WITH MINI COCA-COLA BOTTLES & REPLACEMENT BOTTLES$150(1 bid)
11 hrs LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Set 6 Vntg Glass Coca Cola Bottles & Christmas Caddy$2(2 bids)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersFrench Coca-Cola Bottle Metal Advertising Celsius Thermometer$15(1 bid)