2022PERUVIAN GOLD COIN NECKLACECustom Gold Coin Necklace, consisting of (9) Peru 1910 1/5 Libra gold coins, with polychrome enamel decoration, connected by a gold link chain, 16 1/2" long, 1/2" wide, 11.5 dwt. Some enamel chips. PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022PERUVIAN GOLD COIN NECKLACECustom Gold Coin Necklace, consisting of (9) Peru 1910 1/5 Libra gold coins, with polychrome enamel decoration, connected by a gold link chain, 16 1/2" long, 1/2" wide, 11.5 dwt. Some enamel chips. PrSee Sold Price
Sold202222K Gold Coin, 1965 Dutch Korps Mariniers Coin22K Gold Coin, 1965 Dutch Korps Mariniers Tricentennial (1665 - 1965) Commemorative Coin Quantity: 1 Condition: Extra Fine Weight: 6g or approximately 0.21oz Origin: European > DutchSee Sold Price
Sold202122K Gold Coin, 1965 Dutch Korps Mariniers Coin22K Gold Coin, 1965 Dutch Korps Mariniers Tricentennial (1665 - 1965) Commemorative Coin Condition Extra Fine Quantity: 1 Condition: Extra Fine Origin: 104 Materials: 22k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) MEXICAN GOLD COINS - CINCO & DOS Y MEDIO PESOincludes a 1955 Cinco Peso (5 Peso), edge lettering, 4.16 gms., and a 1945 Dos Y Medio Peso (2 1/2 Peso), 2.09gms., both .90 pure, ungraded but at least BUSee Sold Price
Sold202218 K gold bracelet18 K yellow gold bracelet decorated with four Mexican gold coins denomination 2 pesos and a half of 1945, a Peruvian gold coin denomination one fifth of a pound year 1919 and a U.S. gold coin denominaSee Sold Price
Sold2023NUMISMATICS. Columbian, Peruvian, and Mexican GoldCoin Grouping. Including a 1918 (Lima struck) 1 Libra Peruvian gold coin; 1924 5 Pesos Columbian gold coin; and a 1906 10 Pesos Mexican gold coin. Total approx. weight of the Peruvian gold coin is 7.9See Sold Price
Sold20234 Mexican Cinco Peso Gold CoinsIncludes: 1- Cinco Peso Gold Coin (1902) 1- Cinco Peso Gold Coin (1920) 2- Cinco Peso Gold Coins (1955) Weight: 16.6 grams (90% purity) Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas estate We happily provideSee Sold Price
Sold20185 PESO MEXICAN 1955 M GOLD COIN5 PESO MEXICAN 1955 M GOLD COIN 1955 Mexico cinco peso gold coin. Obverse depicts profile of Miguel Hidalgo, reverse features eagles triumph over the serpent. Weight: 4.16 grams Shipping / Pickup: WeSee Sold Price
Sold20185 PESO MEXICAN 1907 M GOLD COIN5 PESO MEXICAN 1907 M GOLD COIN 1907 Mexico cinco peso gold coin. Obverse depicts profile of Miguel Hidalgo, reverse features eagles triumph over the serpent. Weight: 4.16 grams Shipping / Pickup: WeSee Sold Price
Sold20185 PESO MEXICAN 1907 M .900 GOLD COIN5 PESO MEXICAN 1907 M .900 GOLD COIN 1907 Mexico cinco peso gold coin. Obverse depicts profile of Miguel Hidalgo, reverse features eagles triumph over the serpent. Weight: 4.16 grams Shipping / PickupSee Sold Price
Sold20201959 GOLD COIN CINCUENTA SOLES 21.0632 ORO FINO COINCOIN HAS REMOVABLE GOLD FRAME SEE PHOTOS 26.3 GRAMS TOTALSee Sold Price
Sold20211924 REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA CINCO PESOS GOLD COIN1924 Republica De Colombia cinco pesos gold coin.See Sold Price
Sold20241955 Mexican Cinco Pesos Gold Coin1955 Mexican Cinco Pesos gold coni in AU+ condition. Please see the pictures for details of condition.See Sold Price
Sold20241955 5 Pesos Cinco - Mexico Gold Coin 0.1206 oz.1955 5 Pesos Cinco - Mexico Gold Coin 0.1206 T Oz AGW - Mexican. This lot requires a Wire or Zelle transfer. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report isSee Sold Price
Sold20171955 Mexico Cinco Pesos Gold Coin (JG)1955 Mexico Cinco Pesos Gold Coin (JG) Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, submit your maximum. Jasper52 will bid on your behalf as muSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Mexican Cinco Pesos Gold CoinsIncludes: 4- Cinco Peso Gold Coins (1955) Weight: 16.6 grams (90% purity) Provenance: A San Antonio, Texas estate We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. Please email usSee Sold Price
Sold20211906 AND 1920 MEXICANOS CINCO PESOS GOLD COINSTwo Estados Unidos Mexicanos cinco pesos gold coins. Includes a 1906 and 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gold coin ‘King Charles II’ Peru Lima, 18th centuryGold coin 8 Peruvian escudos of Lima, King Charles III of 1790. Diameter: 37 mm Weight: 27.07 g Gold: 21/22 ktSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's 14k Gold Square 1955 Cinco Peso Ring14k yellow gold men's ring with a square shape. Within the ring is 1955 cinco peso gold coin. Marked "14k" to the interior of the band. Size: 9. Weight: 22.9g.See Sold Price
Sold2017(3) MEXICO 5 PESO GOLD COINS, 1955(lot of 3) Mexico Cinco Pesos gold coins, all dated 1955 *Note: IMPORTANT NOTICE: Due to the widespread criminal activity related to the online purchasing of and fraudulent payment for bullion, precioSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBK Auctions232) 2019 Peru 1 Sol Ibero Historic Peruvian Train Proof Silver Coin NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo$1
10 hrs LeftBK Auctions104) 2019 Peru 1 Sol Ibero Historic Peruvian Train Proof Silver Coin NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo$1
575 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1965 Prune Bowl Program San Francisco City v Long Beach 12/4 O.J. Simpson 68901$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCassius Clay/Muhammad Ali Signed GRADE 10 1965 Sports Illustrated Magazine PSA$10