Sold2019Coupe sur pied en argent sterling .925 anglaisCoupe sur pied en argent sterling .925 anglais à décor de fleurs et de feuilles d'acanthe avec piédestal en bois, Birmingham 1905H. 17.3 cm & Diam. 14 cm Poids métal 243 gPoids totSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Interlocking Circles NecklaceArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Interlocking Circles Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling, signee 925 T & CO 1837 et sur le fermoir Tiffany & Co 925 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver bracelet, signed on the clasp 925 Dimention (POSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Sterling Silver Chain NecklaceArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman Sterling silver chain Necklace Description (FR) : Chaine en argent sterling, signee sur l'attache D. Yurman 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver chain, siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver BraceletTitre : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling moderniste, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Modernist sterling silver bracelet, signed on the clSee Sold Price
Sold2023Viorelli, Italian Designer, Starlight Sterling Silver BraceletArtist : Viorelli, Italian Titre : Viorelli, Italian Designer, Starlight Sterling Silver Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, signee sur le fermoire Viorelli TGGC 925 Description (See Sold Price
Sold2020Mont Blanc - Sterling silver rollerball pen - 2004Mont Blanc (XX) Sterling silver rollerball pen (2004) Description (FR): Stylo Mont Blanc Bohème en argent sterling, marqué sur la bague Mont Blanc Boheme, poinçon 925, pointe EF, inclut étui, docuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Bangle RingArtist : Thomas Sabo Titre : Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Bangle Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, signee sur les rebords Thomas Sabo, et a l'interieur TS 925 Thomas Sabo Grandeur : 7See Sold Price
Sold2023W. Krur, Modernist Sterling Silver and Leather BraceletArtist : W. Krur Title : W. Krur, Modernist Sterling Silver and Leather Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling et cuire, signee sur le fermoir 925 W. KRUR Description (ENG) : SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ivar T. Holth, Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled BraceletArtist : Ivar T. Holth, Norway Titre : Norwegian Sterling Silver Enamelled Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling vermeil emaille, signee sur le fermoir 925 (H) Sterling Norway DescriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sterling silver Carnelian NecklaceTitre : Antique Sterling silver Carnelian Necklace Description (FR) : Collier antique en argent sterling sertie de 13 Cornalines taille, signee sur l'attache 925 Description (ENG) : Antique sterling sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree BraceletArtist : Konstantino Title : Konstantino, Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Filigrane, signee a l'interieur Konstantino, et sur le fermoir 925 DescriptioSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver CoinTitre : Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver Coin Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie d'une piece de monnaie Romaine en argent, signee sur l'attache .925 Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Locket BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Titre : Sterling Silver Loquet Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, contenant un medaillon a photographie, signee au milieu du bracelet T&Co .925 et sur le meSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver CoinTitre : Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver Coin Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie d'une piece de monnaie Romaine en argent, signee sur l'attache .925 Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Snake RingArtist : Thomas Sabo Title : Thomas Sabo, Sterling Silver Snake Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie de pierres, signe a l'interieur et sur le rebord Thomas Sabo 925 Grandeur : 8 DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Large Amber RingTitle : Vintage Sterling Silver Large Amber Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent Sterling, sertie d'une ambre, signee sur le rebor 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver NecklaceTitre : Antique Marcasites and Pearl Sterling Silver Necklace Description (FR) : Collier en Argent Sterling antique, sertie de marcassites et d'une perle, marque sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) :See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Necklace set with Citrine and MarcasitesTitle : Antique Art Deco Sterling Silver Necklace set with Citrine and Marcasites Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling, sertie de 3 Citrines et de marcassites, signee sur le fermoir 925 DescrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Israeli Sterling Silver Bracelet set with TurquoisesTitle : Israeli Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Turquoises Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie de turquoises, signee sur le fermoir en hebreux 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Onyx and Marcasite BraceletTitle : Vintage Art Deco Sterling Silver Onyx and Marcasite Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'un Onyx et de marcassites, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : SSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Ring, set with Copper BeadsTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Ring, set with Copper Beads Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste, sertie de billes de cuivres, signee sur le rebor 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet set with StonesTitle : Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet set with Stones Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling Moderniste, sertie de 2 pierres, signee sur le fermoir 925 Description (ENG) : Modernist sterlSee Sold Price
May 16Heritage Auctions74237: A José Marmolejos Silver Covered Vessel for Tan$1,400(3 bids)
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Mexico Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet pierced designs hinged$50
2 days LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Mexican sombrero man dangling bare feet sterling silver earrings.$25
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyPair of Mexico Sterling Silver Onyx Modernist Cuff Links Mid Century Modern$50