Sold2018Craftsman 3/4" Drive Sockets ExtensionsAlso included is breaker bars. Largest socket is 2 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold20181" Drive Extension Craftsman 3/4" Drive Sockets 1 5/8"Two 1 5/8" sockets and 1 11/16" socket. Extention is approx. 17" in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2018Craftsman 3/4" Drive Sockets2 or not 3/4". There is also a 5" 4440 extension includedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman Sockets 3/4" Drive WilliamsAlso includes 1/2" drive 7 1/2" 'Her' brand extensionSee Sold Price
Sold20223/4" Drive Allied Rachet & Craftsman SocketsMost Sockets are Craftsman. Also includes extension and 1/2-3/4" adapterSee Sold Price
Sold2023New Britain 3/4" Drive Sockets Extensions Breaker BarSockets from 1 1/16" - 1 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Craftsman 1/2" Drive Rachet Sockets Extensions Breaker BarsSockets are 7/16" - 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Wright 3/4" Drive Rachet Extension Sockets Breaker BarSocket from 1 1/8" - 1 7/8". The 1 1/8" is Proto , There is a Snap On 1 1/4", JobSmart 1 5/8", and rest are WrightSee Sold Price
Sold20223/4" Drive Rachet Extension & SocketsRachet is approx 18" long. Smallest socket is approx 7/8" and largest is 1 7/8". Also includes aluminum box. NO SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Misc 1/4" Drive Sockets Craftsman Breaker & ExtensionsBreaker bar and extensions in front are CraftsmanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Craftsman 1/2" Drive Breaker Bar, Extensions & SocketsBreaker Bar is approx 14 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2020Craftsman SAE 1/2" Drive Extensions and SocketsCraftsman SAE 1/2" Drive Extensions and SocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tool Lot incl Craftsman Combination Wrenches incl aCraftsman Combination Wrenches incl Metric 9mm , 10mm , 11mm , 12mm , 13mm , 14mm , 15mm , 16mm . Craftsman Socket Wrench V SAE 1/8" Drive Socket Wrench 3" Extension , 6" Extension , 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Bonney 3/8" Drive Rachet Misc Sockets ExtensionsSockets from 1/4" - 13/16". Mosty Craftsman, one is a Snap On 3/8" - 1/2" adapterSee Sold Price
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal Service1/4" Drive Sockets & Rachets incl Plumb$11(3 bids)
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceHusky 3/8" Drive Rachets Extensions Breaker Bar$2(2 bids)
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceTriumph 3/8" Drive Joint Sockets 1/4" Deep Sockets$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceBlack Hawk 1/2" Drive Rachet Extensions Breaker Bar & Misc$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceBlackhawk 3/8" Drive Racket Extensions Breaker Bar$2(2 bids)
2 days LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServiceHusky 1/2" Drive Breaker Bar & Extensions$1(1 bid)
13 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionj. cole ""2014 forest hills drive"" genuine double vinyl records & cover professionally framed$260
4 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsTom Everhart- Hand Pulled Original Lithograph "Ten Ways to Drive an SUV"$800