Custom Framed Abraham Lincoln Signed Cut
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet SignedFeb 07, 2026Abraham Lincoln Signed Framed 1862 Appointment Document Beckett COA4 days Left19th Century Portrait Miniature of Abraham Lincoln in Wood Frame Signed C. Fisher1 day Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftFRAMED ROBERT E LEE SIGNATURE & CDV.Mar 01, 2026Abraham Lincoln “Last Portrait" Framed Print After Alexander Gardner, April 9, 1865Feb 15, 2026DOGLAS VOLK PORTRAIT OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN LITHOGRAPH6 hrs LeftAMERICAN PRESIDENT LINCOLN PORTRAIT PLAQUE FRAMED6 hrs LeftThomas Johnson, signed Lincoln etching, 1899Feb 19, 2026John Adams Signed & Framed 5x7 Cut Signature Dated June 1799 BAS2 days LeftF.B. Carpenter. and F. Halperin. Abraham Lincoln.Feb 07, 2026REVERSE PAINTING ON GLASS OF ABRAHAM LINCOLN 19th Century 23.5" x 17.5". Framed 31" x 24".Feb 18, 2026Vintage Abraham Lincoln EngravingFeb 07, 2026Ralph Earl Portrait of Roger Sherman Custom Framed Art Print 19791 day LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026(J Benjamin Harrison 23rd President of the United States Autographed Framed NoteFeb 14, 2026