Sold2019Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition BronzeExquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019EXTREMELY RARE Salvador Dali Stunning Original BronzeExxquisite and very rare Salvador Dali Stunning Original Limited Edition Bronze multi patina .very nice art work . NO RESERVE .See Sold Price
Sold2019Dali Original Signed Bronze Female Giraffe with DrawerExquisite and rare low edition number Rare Original signed, limited edition Dali sculpture, "Female Giraffe With Drawer". Sculpture measures approx. 19"x 8.5" x 4". Ltd Edition /350. No reserve.See Sold Price
Sold2019Dali Original Signed Bronze Female Giraffe with DrawerExquisite and rare low edition number Rare Original signed, limited edition Dali sculpture, "Female Giraffe With Drawer". Sculpture measures approx. 19"x 8.5" x 4". Ltd Edition /350. No reserve.See Sold Price
Sold2022Dali Original Signed Bronze Female Giraffe with DrawerExquisite and rare low edition number Rare Original signed, limited edition Dali sculpture, "Female Giraffe With Drawer". Sculpture measures approx. 19"x 8.5" x 4". Ltd Edition /350. NO RESERVE - NO CSee Sold Price
Sold2016S Dali Enchanting Original Ltd Ed Bronze" Soft Watch" LRare Salvador Dali signed and numbered bronze sculpture, "Soft Clock". Limited Edition. 100/350. No reserve .See Sold Price
Sold2016Dali Original Signed Bronze Female Giraffe with DrawerExquisite and rare low edition number Rare Original signed, limited edition Dali sculpture, "Female Giraffe With Drawer". Sculpture measures approx. 19"x 8.5" x 4". Ltd Edition 112/350. No reserve.See Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali - Christ of GalaArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Christ of Gala Dimensions: 29in. by 21.5in. Edition: 54 from the rare limited H.C. editon of 75 Medium: Original set of 2 Lithographs on paper sold togSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Christ of GalaArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Christ of Gala Dimensions: 29in. by 21.5in. Edition: 54 from the rare limited H.C. editon of 75 Medium: Original set of 2 Lithographs on paper solSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Edition Bronze SculptureWall Sculpture by Salvador Dali, electroplated in Bronze, This is Limited Edition number 172 of 195 Original Examples Produced before Plates were Destroyed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - Lincoln in Dalivision Bronze ReliefArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Lincoln in Dalivision Bronze Relief Year: c. 1975 Dimensions: 28in. by 19in. Edition: I 7 from the limited edition of 195 Medium: Original bronSee Sold Price
Sold2020Salvador Dali - La Madone de Port LligatArtist: Salvador Dali Title: La Madone de Port Lligat Year: 1969 Dimensions: 9in. by 4in. Edition: From the limited edition of 350 Medium: Original patinated bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali (Spanish 1904-1989) Sculpture, Don QuixoteBas-relief bronze sculpture of Don Quixote. Limited edition number 65/215 etched on lower left corner. Comes with original fitted velvet box. Martin Lawrence Ltd. editions, Van Nuys California. "Dali"See Sold Price
Sold2018Daum - Salvadore Dali ScluptureLimited edition entitled, "Venus Aux Tiroirs," in blue Pate De Verre glass with silvered bronze drawers, 17" high, signed, " Dali," & "Daum France" on base, with original fitted box and signed & numbeSee Sold Price
Sold2016SALVADOR DALI, Spanish 1904-1989, “African Antelope”,SALVADOR DALI, Spanish 1904-1989, “African Antelope”, ORIGINAL bronze sculpture 10” high on a 1” marble base. GUARANTEED not a recast. From a limited edition numbered 4/50 and signed and datedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Original Signed Bronze Sculpure by SALVADOR DALISalvador Dali Gilt-Bronze Model of "The Wailing Wall" (Western/Buraq Wall) Signed to the Lower Left by Salvador Dali. Inscribed to Base Jerusalem Marble Limited Edition 117 of 150 Quantity: 1 ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Limited Editon Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Soft WatchSalvador Dali Soft Watch Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and numbered. Approx 26x30 inches. Includes certificate of authenticity. Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tim Cotterill Frogman 'Pond Pals' - Limited Editon Bronze Frog Sculpture - 7x7.75x7This lot includes FREE domestic shipping.Artist: Tim Cotterill (Frogman) (b. 1950) BrittishTitle: Pond PalsMedium: Signed Limited Edition Bronze Limited Edition: 76/2500Size: 7" x 7 1/2" x 7"SignatureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Limited Editon Lithograph after Dali b luxurySalvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph 26x28 Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph after Dali on archival paper. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Edition size of 300. Includes CertifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Limited Editon Lithograph after DaliSalvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph 26x28 Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph after Dali on archival paper. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Edition size of 300. Includes CertifSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Limited Editon LithographSalvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph 26x28 Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Edition size of 300. Includes Certificate of AuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Limited Editon LithographSalvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph 26x28inches approx after Salvador Dali.h on archival paper. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Edition size of 300. Includes documentation. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Limited Editon LithographSalvador Dali-Limited Edition Lithograph 26x28 Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Edition size of 300. Includes Certificate of AuSee Sold Price
Jun 20The Rug LifeSALVADOR DALI (1904-1989) ORIGINAL, LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH TITLED AMPLESSO$1,500
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Original Lithograph limited edition The Knight of Pence$880
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,340
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$1,840
Jun 15Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali The Immaculate Conception Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered$1,840
Jun 27Weatherham Estate TreasuresNumbered Limited Edition Original Bronze President George Bush Sculpture - 10" x 9"$450
Jun 27Weatherham Estate TreasuresKing Kong Gorilla Limited Edition Original Bronze Sculpture by Marius - 12" x 9"$550
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,540(1 bid)
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800
3 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,650