Sold2023[3] Danecraft Sterling Silver Bangle; EAS .925 Sterling Bangle with Diamond Pattern; Danecraft[3] Danecraft Sterling Silver Bangle 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.; EAS .925 Sterling Bangle with Diamond Pattern 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in. ; Danecraft Sterling Silver Mid-Century Modern Sunshine Rays Bangle BraceletSee Sold Price
Sold2023DANECRAFT; Thirteen Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsVarious Sizes, 170 Grams Total Weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023S. KIRK & SON, DANECRAFT, ETC.; Twenty-Six Sterling Silver BanglesApproximately five signed, a few unmarked, minor bends and imperfections. 330 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023DANECRAFT, CORO, NAPIER, ETC; Twenty-Six Sterling Silver BanglesApproximately four signed, a few unmarked, minor bends and imperfections. 241 grams. Approximately 26 in total.See Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE GROUPING OF DANECRAFT STERLING BANGLESStackable sterling silver bangles by Danecraft, all signed and hallmarked. Dimensions: Dia. 2.5" x W 0.25" Condition: Light surface tarnish and patina, a few small bends and rubs; light wear consistenSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING BRACELETSLot of (3) Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, all stamped 'Danecraft', 2 1/2 “ diam. Fine condition.See Sold Price
Sold20177 SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS7 SILVER BANGLE BRACELETS- 2 MARKED DANECRAFT STERLING-3 STERLING-2 UNMARKED- 6 BRACELETS HAVE DESIGNS ALL AROUND & ONE HAS A KNOT DESIGN IN TWO AREASSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF MODERNIST STERLING SILVER BANGLES(6) Pieces in total. Various makers including Danecraft, CF Heise, and more. Dimensions: (Largest) Dia. 2.25" x W 0.75" Condition: One bracelet missing safety chain; very light surface tarnish/patina;See Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF DANECRAFT ENGRAVED STERLING SILVER BRACELETA collection of three Denecraft Sterling Silver bangle bracelets. The bracelets are adorned with engraved foliage and geometrical ornaments. Marked with a Danecraft mark, a Sterling Silver standard haSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Silver BanglesIncl 1 Dane Craft. 4 marked Beau Sterling. 2-1/2" interiors. 1/8" to 1/4" thick. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. When you registered for the auction you agreed tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ten Silver Bangle Bracelets, Danecraft, MexicoTen silver bangle bracelets including bracelets by Danecraft and Mexico silver bracelets; three charm bracelets with charms, including two bracelets visibly marked sterling and one more tarnished bracSee Sold Price
Sold2023(30) LARGE GROUPING OF STERLING SILVER JEWELRYINCLUDING SEVEN BANGLES, THREE RINGS, THREE THIMBLES, MEXICO BRACELET , DANECRAFT LEAF NECKLACE, ENAMEL PEACOCK PIN AND BOX OF CHARMS WITH CHAIN 16" TO 20" CHAINS 11.53 OZT UPDATED 2023 Terms for PurcSee Sold Price
Sold20245 Sterling BraceletsTwo vintage silver adjustable baby bell / christening bracelets, 2" to 2-1/4". Hinged sterling bangle, hallmarked, 1-7/8" x 2-1/8" interior, 1/2" wide. Two Danecraft sterling bangle bracelets, 2-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2021Danecraft Sterling Silver Necklace & Earrings.Danecraft Sterling Silver Necklace & Earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. SizeVINTAGE DANECRAFT STERLING SILVER CHRM BRACELET. Size 7" total of 26 charms .25"- 2" most charms are sterling total weight 89.9 grams. Condition normal wear.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Danecraft Sterling Silver Leaf NecklaceThis is a Vintage Danecraft Sterling Silver Leaf Necklace. Necklace is in a very good condition. Necklace total weight is 28.2g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Danecraft sterling silver necklaceVintage Danecraft sterling silver necklace. Great quality and detail. In very good original as found conditoin. Marked as shown in photo. 16 inches longSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Vintage Danecraft Sterling Silver Jewelry 4 PiecesLot of Vintage Danecraft Sterling Silver Jewelry. 4 Pieces.See Sold Price
Sold2021DANECRAFT Sterling Silver cuff bracelet Native AmericanDANECRAFT Sterling Silver cuff bracelet Native American Flare with Greek key design. .925 Sterling silver adjustable to any wrist sizeSee Sold Price
3 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryBeautiful 925 Sterling Silver Bangle Jewelry 17.70 G. Black Enamel Diameter 56 mm.$1
Jun 08Auction WallstreetVintage Style Light Blue Gemstone Sterling Sterling Silver Bangle | 51.4 Grams$150