Sold2018Detalles acerca de Vintage Bright beaded embroideredDetalles acerca de Vintage Bright beaded embroidered ribbon embellished silk jacket blazerVintage Bright beaded embroidered ribbon embellished silk jacket blazer Vintage Bright beaded embroidered ribbSee Sold Price
2021Detalles acerca de O/c Bodegón Floral Pintura porFloral Still life of flowers in a vase By New York's Lucie Bayard, an exhibition of her paintings at the MacDowell Club in 1915 for “painters trying their wings in the open” suggests a timSee Sold Price
Sold2021Detalles acerca de Vintage Aurora boreal Estrás BrocheVintage 1940-1950s Aurora Borealis Rhinestone Brooch & Clip Earrings Set, signed Claudette . Estate Find. This is a domed brooch that is tiered with fluted gold tone accented posts that is approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Manteigueira com tampa e travessa em porcelana CIManteigueira com tampa e travessa em porcelana chinesa da Companhia das Índias. Decoração em tons de azul, "rouge de fer" e dourado com cartela com escudo e timbre esponsalício. GaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Par de jarras em porcelana chinesa (2)Par de jarras sextavadas em porcelana chinesa, fundo em tons de azul, corpo decorado com motivos florais a branco em relevo. Com marca. Sinais de uso. (2) Alt. aprox.: 25 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Letters to Spanish King about Cuba, 1871Heading: (Cuba) Author: Bas y Cortes, Vincente Title: Cartas al Rey acerca de la Isla de Cuba Place Published: Habana Publisher:Librerias de Abraida y La Cruz Verde Date Published: 1871See Sold Price
Sold2022RO & DE Striped Denim Blue Button Up ShirtRO & DE Striped Denim Blue Button Up Shirt, ladies size S, cotton and linen blend, denim blue with white stripes, possibly never worn. RO & DE striped denim blue button up shirt, ladies designer casuaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sèvres lamp. 20th CenturyLámpara se sobremesa de dos luces. Con base formada por un conjunto de biscuit formado por cuatro amorcillos. Base de de porcelana azul cobalto con marca de Sèvres . Francia S. XX. Dimensions 85 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marion C. Martinez, Nino Azul, Santo Nino de Atocha, 2001Marion C. Martinez(b. 1954)Nino Azul, Santo Nino de Atocha, 2001computer hardware, circuit boards, plastic, metal, wireinscribed underside: Marion C. Martinez / "Nino Azul" / Santa Nino de ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Rufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Figura de hombre enRufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991) Figura de hombre en azul con fondo gris, 1979 lithograph signed and numbered 64/99 in pencil 21 1/2 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eluid Martinez, Ojo de la Cruz-Azul (Eye of the Cross-Blue), 1990Eluid Martinez(Cordova, b. 1944)Ojo de la Cruz-Azul (Eye of the Cross-Blue), 1990lithograph, edition 15 of 20editioned and signed lower left: 15/20 Eluid P. Martinez14 3/4 x 9 3/4 in. (37.47 x 24.77 cSee Sold Price
Sold2019CARLOS JURADO (Mexico, B. 1927) ILLUSTRATED FOLIOCarlos Jurado, Illustrator (Mexico, B. 1927) La Jicara 'La Jicara' and 'El Hombre de la Jicara Azul,' handmade paper wrapper, printed leaves and folders, the series, La jicara ('The gourd') was createSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cuenco de cerámica de reflejo metálico en azul yCuenco de cerámica de reflejo metálico en azul y cobre. Decorado en el centro con la "b" coronada alusiva a Blanca de Navarra y en los laterales con coronas y helechos. Reverso decorado con motiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cristina Cordova, La Faldera Azul…Cristina Cordova La Faldera Azul y Su Barco de Azares USA, c. 2003glazed ceramic, mixed media 12.5 h × 29.25 w × 5.5 d in (32 × 74 × 14 cm) Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of seven Murano glass gobletsSet of seven Murano glass goblets with gold details. Height 26.5 cm. Conjunto de siete copas en cristal de Murano con detalles en oro. Alto 26.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Oscar de la Renta Cotton & Silk Denim Jacket,Oscar de la Renta for Saks Fifth Avenue Cotton & Silk Blend Denim Jacket, ca.2000’s. Made in Italy, size 8 US. Silk lined.See Sold Price
Sold2021Russian wooden iconRussian wooden icon hand-painted on stucco with gold leaf details. "Archangel". 22 x 17.5 cm. Ícono ruso en madera pintado a mano sobre estuco con detalles en lámina de oro. "Arcángel".See Sold Price
Sold2023JORGE VALENCIA REY (1932, Colombia) Angel azul, 1981Serigrafia sobre papelMedidas: 68 x 97.5 cmEdicion: Prueba de ArtistaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Trinity BallpointBolígrafo marca CARTIER, modelo Trinity, realizado en laca color burdeos con detalles acabados en platino. Con estuche y documentación. A estrenar.See Sold Price
Sold2020Colombia LAZARETO 1 Peso 1907 EscasoColombia LAZARETO 1 Peso 1907 Escaso, detalles visible, un pieza muchos falta en sus coleccionesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.CRomana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.C, detalles casi todo visible. E: VF o mejorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.CRomana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.C, detalles casi todo visible. E: VF o mejorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.CRomana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.C, detalles casi todo visible. E: VF o mejorSee Sold Price
Sold2020Romana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.CRomana Antigua 1 Follis 100-230 D.C, detalles casi todo visible. E: VF o mejorSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Research ParisGIO PONTI (1891-1979) & DASSI (ÉDITEUR) Paire de têtes de lit rectangulaires, 1955, en noyer et€4,400
BonhamsAttribué à Philippe-Joseph Brocard. Paire de lampes de mosquée dans le style mame...€60(3 bids)
5 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[TRAVEL]. BRODERS, Roger, artist. Marseille / Point de Depart de la Cote D'Azur. Paris: L. Serre &$400
Jun 05PiasaHans Arp (Strasbourg, 1886 - Bale, 1966) Configuration de fragments de papiers déchirés se€20,000
Jun 07Ray's Premier AuctionQuelques Reliques Emouvantes De L'Historie De France Historical French Documents Reproduction$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftBonhamsEMILE GALLE (1846-1904) Important meuble à deux corpsCirca 1880-1885Signé 'Emile Gall&...€4,800
2024Clark's Auction CompanyHistoire De Malte, M. Miege, 1841, Four Volumes In Two BooksSee Sold Price
3 days LeftArt Research ParisMARIO MARENCO (1933 - 2019) & MOBIL GIRGI (ÉDITEUR) Table de salle à manger, "Sapporo", circa€600
Jun 07Freeman's | Hindman[BOOKS OF HOURS, facsimile]. Les Petites Hueres de Jean, duc de Berry. 1988. LIMITED EDITION.$400
2 days LeftBonhamsGAETANO PESCE (1939-2024) Vase Clear XXLCréation en 1995, exemplaire de 2005Edition Fish De...€1,600
3 days LeftBonhamsPABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Suite de 180 Dessins de Picasso portfolio (Verve No. 29-30), 1954 Ense...€10,000
Jun 22Chinese Antique 999CHINESEA ANTIQUE DE HUA BLANC DE CHINE BODHIDHARMA STATUE SIGNED HE CHAO ZONG$1,800