2018Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1Brillant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 1 Brillanten von ca. 2.40 ct N/O-si. Gr. 56, 4,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten inDiamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. 9 Diamanten in Fantasieschliffen, rund angeordnet, zus. ca. 1.70 ct, M/N-si. Gr. 52, 3,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Spinell-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. EntzückendesSpinell-Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. Entzückendes Rivière-Modell mit 1 rosafarbenen Spinell von 2.16 ct, im Kissenschliff. Flankiert von 4 Diamant-Baguetten ca. 0.16 ct. Gr. 54, 2,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1920. Weissgold. Ein Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 4.80 ct si/P1-getönt. Seitlich zwei Diamantrosen. Gr. 56, 4 g.- An Rundiste zwei Kerben.See Sold Price
Sold2022Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. Schulterring mit zwei Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 2.30/2.40 ct J/K-vs/si. Ringschultern mit 28 kleinen Diamanten ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. 46 mit Ringfeder. 12,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingUm 1940. Platin/Weissgold. 1 Brillant ca. 1.80–2.00 ct J/K-si. Ringschultern mit kl. Achtkant-Diamanten. Gr. 53, 5,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in ...Brillant-Ring, sehr imposantes Solitär-Modell in Weissgold 14K, besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 2,6 ct. (K-L/SI), Ringgrösse 54, 2,8 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2019(7) GOLD RINGS(7) GOLD RINGS including a 9K Claddagh ring stamped ‘Made in Ireland 375’, size 6, a 14K synthetic ruby solitaire ring approx. 1.19 carats, size 6, a 14K onyx ring with diamond accent (very mild bSee Sold Price
Sold20218.50 ct Diamant RingRing diamondRing 18-karat white gold, with three hundred ninety seven (397) round brilliant cut natural diamonds. Stamped 750 (18k)Total weight (grams) : 15.68 -Identification: Natural Diamond- caratSee Sold Price
Sold2018DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING 3.75 CTDIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING 3.75 CT Ladies Diamond cluster engagement ring. Designer manufacture By KC designs. Diamond encrusted cluster of 3.95 ct in Brilliant white Vs2 to SI1 round diamonds. ExpertlySee Sold Price
Sold2019Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin/750 Gelbgold. 1 Altschliff-Diamant ca. 0.80 ct H-si, 2 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.50 ct und 32 Altschliff-Diamanten ca. 0.96 ct. Gr. 59, 6,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Diamant-RingAnfang 20.Jh. Platin. Ovaler wohl Onyx mit erhaben graviertem Merkurkopf ca. 17x13 mm, mit Diamant-Entourage ca. 0.70 ct. ca. Gr. 48 , 7,1 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diamantring aus den 1930er JahrenRoségold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,25 ct., entouriert von kleinen Diamanten und Diamantbaguetten von zus. ca. 0,85 ct.; Gew. ca. 5,46 g. Ring set with a brilliant apSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamantring von Sigurd Persson, Schweden, 60er JahreWeißgold, gest. 750. Spiralartiger Ringkopf in korrespondierende Ringschiene übergehend, ausgefasst mit kleinen Diamanten. Herstellerzeichen. Gew. ca. 5,84 g. Ring set with diamoSee Sold Price
Sold202214K WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING14k yellow gold diamond ring solitaire featuring an approximate 10.76mm by 10.85mm by 6.32mm round brilliant transitional cut diamond weighing approximately 4.50 cts of VS-2 clarity and faint yellow cSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brillant-RingGelbgold rhodiniert. Solitaire-Modell. Brillant ca. 2–2.50 ct I/J-si/P1. Gr. 52, 4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Brillant-Ohrstecker950 Platin. Solitaire-Modell mit zwei Brillanten ca. 1.70 ct, H/I-si/P1. Schraubsystem. 3,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. platinum diamond engagement ring.A Tiffany & Co. platinum diamond engagement ring. Solitaire 0.83 ct diamond with 18 pave diamonds on band, approx 0.21ctw. Stamped inside band "Tiffany & Co. PT950 63168750 D 0.83ct" Size 5. 2.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Brillant-Ohrstecker Gübelin. 750 Gelbgold.Brillant-Ohrstecker Gübelin. 750 Gelbgold. Solitaire-Modell mit 2 Brillanten zus. 0.91 ct, F/G-vs. 1,6 g. Gübelin Quittung, 1998.See Sold Price
Sold202314k Rose Gold and Diamond Ring14k Rose Gold and Diamond Ring Solitaire ring having a round cut diamond weighing approximately 1.27 carats (6.81 by 4.49mm), H/I color, SI clarity Property from: an Estate, Chicago (River North), IllSee Sold Price
Sold202114k Gold and Diamond Ring14k Gold and Diamond Ring Solitaire setting having a brilliant marquise cut diamond weighing approximately 0.90 carats, SI-1 clarity, H/I color; marked '14k' inside band Size: 6 Weight: 1.75 dwts. (toSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF ASSORTED COCKTAIL RINGSLOT OF ASSORTED COCKTAIL RINGS ~ THREE TOTAL GOLD TONE METAL RINGS IN ASSORTED STYLES WITH DIAMANTE STONES. NO GEMSTONES/DIAMONDS. ENGAGMENT RING/SOLITAIRE DESIGNS.See Sold Price
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Inc14k White Gold Heart Shaped Diamond Solitaire Ring size 8$625(4 bids)
6 days LeftGatral Gems5.00 ct Lab Grown Round Shape Diamond Solitaire Ring 18kt Solid White Gold$510(2 bids)