DIETZGEN COMMANDER DRAFTING DRAWING KIT TOOL
Similar Upcoming Sales
Group Lot of PensFeb 12, 2026Antique Thermometer Barometer Instruments 13pc LOTFeb 11, 2026Assorted Boxed Fountain Pens & Sets Lot (6)A composed lot of eight various antique French silver-plated CHRISTOFLE cutlery setsFeb 24, 2026Wahl Eversharp Fountain Pen & Pencil Lot (10), BoxedA Trio of Precision Measuring Tools Including Mitutoyo ABSOLUTE Digimatic and Craftsman Calipers4 days LeftWusthof Roll-Up Knife Bag with Kitchen KnivesJan 27, 2026Collection of Surgical ToolsFeb 11, 2026ROSEWOOD CASED DRAFTING TOOL SETFeb 20, 2026Eugene Dietzgen Co, Drafting SetFeb 04, 2026Kern Capital Set and W. Antenrieth Surgical SetFeb 11, 2026Group of Medical Tools - Brailer, Optometry, Dental, GaguesFeb 11, 2026Group of Medical Tools, Microscopes, Atomizers, Books, and OthersFeb 11, 2026Group of Fleams and Bloodletting ToolsFeb 11, 2026SEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING2 days LeftSEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING2 days Left