MAISON DOMINIQUE André DOMIN (1883-1962) & Marcel GENEVRIERE (1885-1967) attribué àMaison R&C Commissaires-Priseurs Associes4.3(1)€400Feb 06, 2026
SoldDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICIDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., Pavia, anni '60, e uno specchio da parete 'Cristallux', esecuzione CESANA & C. Console (legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro, maSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - 2A SHELF WITH A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI - Consolle con specchio, Tredici & Co anni '60. Legni vari, ottone, cristallo specchiato - Timbro della manifattura - cm 130x42, specchio cm 63,5x48See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI &DINO CAVALLI Una console pensile per TREDICI & C., anni '60. Legno di palissandro, legno impiallacciato in palissandro. Cm 10 (h) x 130 x 40. A wall mounted console manufactured by TREDICI & C., 1960'See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Console with mirror, Tredici & CConsole with mirror, Tredici & C production, 1960s. Rosewood, metal and glass.. Cm 180,00 x 15,00 x 39,00. Manufacturing brand. Mirror: 63 x 63 x 3,5 cmSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLISpecchiera. Legno esotico massello, vetro specchiato. Italia anni '60. cm 76x54 A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI Buone condizioni. Righe, segni di usura, lievissima ossidazione alla specchiatura.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI Consolle per Tredici & C. anni '60 - DINO CAVALLI Consolle for Tredici & C. 1960sLegno, vinilpelle. Lievi difetti. 11,00 x 135,00 x 40,00 cm - Wood, vinyl leather. Minor defects. 4.33 x 53.15 x 15.75 in.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLISpecchio da parete. Legno esotico massello, vetro specchiato. 1960 ca. cm 65x65x4 A WALL MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI Condizioni molto buone. Piccole righe e segni di usura.See Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - 2Coppia di specchi anni '60. Noce d'India diametro cm 62 A PAIR OF MIRRORS BY D. CAVALLISee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI - A MIRROR BY D. CAVALLI -Specchio da parete, I Tre anni '60. Legno di palissandro, cristallo specchiato diametro cm 63See Sold Price
SoldDino Cavalli, prod. Cesana&C.Italy, 1960s, 75x54x5 cm., Cristallux mod. wall mirror, in wood and mirrored glass. Literature: Edoardo Paoli, l'importanza dello specchio, Fabbrica Pisana Saint - Gobain, volume anni 60 non datato, pSee Sold Price
SoldDINO CAVALLI (NELLO STILE DI)Specchio da parete. Legno massello di teak, corda, cuoio, cristallo specchiato. Italia anni '60. cm 46x53x4 A WALL MIRROR IN THE STYLE OF D. CAVALLI Buone condizioni generali. Visibili difetti sulla cSee Sold Price
SoldCONSOLLE SOSPESAin legno esotico piu' specchiera produzione italiana anni 60 design Dino Cavalli h cm 120 x 120 x 38 / h cm 64 x 64See Sold Price
Sold12" Sinclair Motor Oil Standing Dino SS Porcelain Sign12" Sinclair Pennsylvania Motor Oil Standing Black Dino Single Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 9. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has great color and gloss with a clean field and chips around the perimeterSee Sold Price
SoldDINO MARTENS, AURELIANO TOSO, 1954. Un vasoDINO MARTENS, AURELIANO TOSO, 1954. Un vaso pesante in cristallo 'Sommerso' con parete interna a fasce colorate e superficie esterna molata a coste verticali. Altezza cm 19,5. Letteratura: Marc HeiremSee Sold Price
Sold24" Sinclair Opaline Motor Oil & White Dino Double Sided Porcelain SignDouble sided porcelain (DSP) sign has great color and gloss. The field has fine scratches on both sides with some chipping around perimeter. It is mounted in a new ring. Marked Sinclair SO-1. ConditioSee Sold Price
SoldSinclair Credit Cards Honored Sign w/ Diecut Dino & BracketTalk about scarce! Incredible original sign with great overall gloss. Original diecut dino with original bracket and hardware. Complete. Sign measures 28" wide x 13.5" - dino measures 27" x 17"See Sold Price
SoldCavalliNotes:Signed Dimensions:10 x 9,5 x 12 cm Artist Name:LUCIO FONTANA Medium:Ceramic Circa:1949 - 1950See Sold Price
SoldRoberto Cavalli Sharpei 3 seater SofaRoberto Cavalli Sharpei 3-Seater Sofa in Blue Leather. The sofa is enriched with decorative studs, which are the main feature of these original armchairs which combines experimentation in the design oSee Sold Price
SoldRoberto Cavalli Dining Table and ChairsRoberto Cavali Dining Room Set - Table and 8 chairs - Black Laquer table with Gilt Accents and Gilt Dining Chairs upholstered with Black Velvet (Chairs are not Roberto Cavali) ~ 94.5in x 48in x 30inSee Sold Price
SoldDino Gavina Pannello mod. PeriploOmaggio a Lucio Fontana con struttura in acciaio. Etichetta originale. Prod. Simon Gavina, Italia, 2004 Bibliografia AA. VV., Dino Gavina Ultrarazionale Ultramobile, Accademia di Belle Arti di Brera,See Sold Price
SoldF/W 2001 Roberto Cavalli, Floor-Length Gown with Denim CorsetryF/W 2001 ROBERTO CAVALLIFloor-length gown with corset.Printed chiffon silk, stone-washed denim. Roberto Cavalli, Italy.Interior with fabric label "Roberto Cavalli Made In Italy". SizeSee Sold Price
SoldRoberto Cavalli Buffet - Wave CollectionRoberto Cavali Buffet - Faux Snake Skin with Golden "RC" Accents~L 88.98in D 24.02in H 31.89 inSee Sold Price
Sold11" Sinclair PA Motor Oil Black Dino Porcelain Sign11" Sinclair Pennsylvania Motor Oil Black Dino Single Sided Porcelain Sign TAC 8.9. SSP (single sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and some gloss with a clean field and chips around the perimetSee Sold Price
Sold1961 Sinclair & Dino DS Porcelain ID Sign TAC 9+ & 9C1961 Sinclair & Dino Double Sided Porcelain Identification Sign TAC 9+ & 9C. DSP (double sided porcelain) die cut sign has excellent color and gloss with a clean display. The reverse has a couple tinySee Sold Price