Sold2018Donald Vogel "Untitled (Woman with flowers)" oilDonald Vogel "Untitled (Woman with flowers)" oil on board. Signed lower right and on verso, "D-Vogel". Board: 14"H x 12.125"W; Frame: 19"H x 17.125"W. Donald Stanley Vogel (American, 1917–2004). CONSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Vogel. Oil/Board, GreenhouseDonald Vogel (American, 20th C.). An oil on board titled "Greenhouse Window". Signed, attributed, and titled verso. Board: 20in x 18in. Frame: 27in x 25in. | Philadelphia Metro area delivery, NYC curbSee Sold Price
Sold2018Donald Vogel "Woman Holding Cat" oil on board.Donald Vogel "Woman Holding Cat" oil on board. Signed lower left, "D-Vogel". Board: 23.375"H x 17.125"W; Frame: 34.75"H x 28.5"W. Donald Stanley Vogel (American/Texas, 1917-2004).See Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Vogel etchingDonald Vogel (1917-2004) ''Pullman Service''- etching, signed, titled and numbered 1/15 in pencil, old tape stains top edge margin otherwise good condition. 8 3/4 x 11 3/4''See Sold Price
Sold2019Donald Vogel Oil On Panel. Visitor In GrenhouseDonald Vogel (Texas, 1917-2004). An oil on panel genre scene titled Visitor In Greenhouse. Signed lower right and with gallery tag on verso. 11 in x 14 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Donald Vogel (b. 1902-) Polish/ AmericanFISHERMAN’S WHARF, c.1940, drypoint etching, signed and titled in pencil, image 7 x 9”, full margins, tiny loss upper margin far right, very pale light staining, otherwise in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Bruce Davidson: Harlem, FamilyPrint Title: Harlem, Family Artist: Bruce Davidson Printing Date: 1969 Medium: Sheet-fed Gravure Printer: Conzett and Huber (Swiss) Image Size: 9 x 12 inches Bruce Davidson is an American PhotographerSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Original Artworks(3) original artworks, to include: -Tipton pastel sunset -Donald Vogel, "Dark Shadow", oil on canvas -Pam Austin, "Obscure Wall", oil on canvas board largest (Pam Austin) / sight: 6 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Stanley Vogel (American, 1917-2004) Oil on MasoniteOil on masonite depicting women potting plants. Signed lower right D. Vogel. Frame: 36 x 46 inches Sight: 29 1/2 x 39 1/2 inches Masonite: 30 x 40 inches. Condition: Good. Donald Stanley Vogel, a resSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Stanley Vogel (American, 1917-2004)Donald Stanley Vogel (American, 1917-2004) Woman Pouring Tea oil on board signed D. Vogel (lower right) 14 x 14 inches. Property from the Estate of an Elegant Lady, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Donald Baechler, Family IDonald Baechler Family I 1986etching image: 13.25 h × 9.5 w in (34 × 24 cm) sheet: 21.25 h × 15 w in (54 × 38 cm) Signed, dated and numbered to lower edge 'AP IV DonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Stanley Vogel (1917-2004) "The Window"Donald Stanley Vogel (American, 1917-2004) "The Window", Oil painting on board, signed. Framed. Size: 28'' x 33.5'', 71 x 85 cm (sight); 36'' x 41.5'', 91 x 105 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2016WDCC DONALD DUCK FAMILY VACATIONWalt Disney Classic Collection Donald Duck Family Vacation with Box and COA. 7 3/4" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023Donald Duck, Tin Litho & More Vintage ToysVintage German spinning carnival horse ride (approx 8" H) Three Donald Duck family plushies including Huey, Louie and Dewey, New England Disney Collector plate, Hasko Donald Duck tray, Hudson-Scott &See Sold Price
Sold2023Smurf, Disney & Pez CollectiblesTwo framed pieces of vintage Smurf and Smurfette with glitter accents, Minnie Mouse Halloween mug, Donald Duck family Halloween bowl, plastic figurine and two PEZ dispensers. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2022WITOLD GORDON (1885-1968) Abstract portrait of Donald Deskey and family.WITOLD GORDON (1885-1968) Abstract portrait of Donald Deskey and family. Gouache on board, circa 1930s. 381x610 mm; 15x24 inches, sight. Signed "Witold Gordon" in pencil, lower right image. Framed toSee Sold Price
Sold2024WDCC "Family Vacation" Donald Duck FigurineWDCC Walt Disney Classics Collection "Family Vacation" Donald, Daisy, Huey, Dewy, & Louie Porcelain Figurine. Limited Edition #1569/1955. Measures 6" tall x 9" long. Comes with box and COA. All invoicSee Sold Price
Sold2016Donald, Daisy Duck & FamilyDonald, Daisy Duck & Family 1. Donald & Daisy Duck, 1st editions Disney, FHD 1990, 11.5" tall 2. Louie, Huey, Dewey, 1st editions Disney, FHD 1991, 8.5" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Disney Donald Duck My Family Tree Collector Pin Set9-piece Limited Edition pin set, like new in original packaging. Box measures 8x6.25x1.25 inches. Limited Production of 3,000See Sold Price
Sold2021Rare DONALD TRUMP and Family Russian Made Nesting Dolls5 Piece Set / Made in Russia / Multiple Photos PostedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Portfolio of Donald Duck Animation Cell Fragmentscomprising 43 cell fragments of Donald Duck and family, Provenance: The Estate of David Iwerks, Esteemed Portrait Photographer and Son to the Legendary Disney Animator Ub Iwerks, Los AngelesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Donald Duck (1941) Vintage Litho PhotoDonald Duck (Walt Disney, ca. 1941). Vintage Litho Photo of Donald with his family. Mint. (11.5" X 15").See Sold Price
Sold20212 Vintage Disney Donald Duck Christmas OrnamentsThis lot includes: Donald Duck with drums paper mache/acrylic ball ornament. This measures approx 3" x 3". A glass limited edition ornament of Donald Duck and family. This measures approx 4" x 4".See Sold Price
858 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation0.62 Ctw SI2/I1 Diamond Prong Set 10k Yellow Gold Donald Duck Women's Stud Earrings$500
4 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRomare Bearden "The Family" Signed Aquatint$550(5 bids)
6 days LeftBrunk AuctionsA Rare New Hampshire Queen Ann Tiger Maple High Chest in Early Surface$15,000
Crawford Family Auctions LLC1940s Argus C3 Rangefinder Camera, Argus Pre-Viewer in original box, light meters, 2x slide boxes$6(2 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLCDesign Furniture Mfg. Mid-Century Modern Style Teak Media Cabinet w/ Unique Shape. See pics.$50
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage 2-Piece Wooden China Cabinet w/ Glass Fronted Cupboard, Drawer & Sweet Details. See pics.$27(5 bids)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC3 pcs Power Tool Assortment. Vintage Sears Craftsman Router Table 171.25443. Tested, Works. See$20(8 bids)
SoldCrawford Family Auctions LLC144 16oz Bottles of High Society Haircare CBD Infused Shampoo & Conditioner - Loud & Bomb NIBSee Sold Price
1052 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation3.26 Ctw I2/I3 Emerald And Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Ring$500
875 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationFancy Yellow Canary Diamond Stackable Ring Band 14Kt White Gold 0.50 ctw$500
Crawford Family Auctions LLC144 16oz Bottles of High Society Haircare CBD Infused Shampoo & Conditioner - Loud & Bomb NIB$26(6 bids)
1124 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.68 Ctw SI2/I1 Emerald and Diamond 14K Yellow Gold Bracelet$500
1119 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationInside-Outside Pave Oval Diamond Hoop Earrings 14k White Gold 0.65ctw$500
950 Lots AwayPapps Family LiquidationOval Blue Sapphire and Halo Diamond Stud Earrings 14k W. Gold 5.70ctw$500
919 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation12.71 Ctw VS/SI1 Emerald And Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Vintage Style Ring$500
897 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation2.70 Ctw SI2/I1 Tanzanite And Diamond 14K White Gold Vintage Style Engagement Ring$500
836 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation3.59 Ctw I2/I3 Opal And Diamond 14K Rose Gold Engagement Ring$500
Crawford Family Auctions LLCVintage Low Pine Coffee Table w/ Cupboard & 2 Drawers. Measures 46" x 24" x 18" See pics.$10
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Vintage Frankoma Lidded Sugar Bowls, Cream #252, Brown #266$10(1 bid)