Drawing, David Lund
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gouache painting Boats on the shore Unknown artistColored pencils painting Early spring A. G. CherkasOil painting Where the sky meets the earth Unknown artistHelen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Aksel Morch (Denmark,1883-1960) oil painting antique3 days LeftEvelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil painting3 days LeftMinnie Karagozian (US,20C) oil paintingMar 15, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Vintage 20C oil paintingFeb 22, 2026Robert Angeloch (NY,1922-2011) oil paintingMar 22, 2026James Coker (US,mid 20C) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Robert Angeloch (NY,1922-2011) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Henry Bainbridge McCarter (American, 1886-1942) Hillside StudyJun 24, 2025Original Painting LUCAS V MAHOME South African Listed Artist11 hrs LeftMonogrammist "H.S"Ogden M. Pleissner (1905-1983), Wyoming LandscapeFeb 21, 2026