Sold2015Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnMarklin a.o., Bundle Railway, Germany, tin, part. not complete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge mit MangelnBandai a.o., bundle of vehicles with defects, Japan, paint d., rust d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Bub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann LokBub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann Lok. W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Bub u.a, Konvolut Lok + WagenBing, Bub a.o., Bundle Loco + Wagon, Germany pw, paint d., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bing u.a., Konvolut Ersatzteile fur EisenbahnBing a.o., bundle of spare parts for railway, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grosses Konvolut Militarbausatze (Handlerkarton mit 40 Figurensets u.a.)Large bundle of military construction kits (trader's box with 40 figure kits a.o.), mostly as new, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a.KONVOLUT AUS VIER LANDKARTEN UND STADTANSICHTEN U.a. von Seutter, Hogenberg, 16. - 18. Jh. Kupferstich, teilw. koloriert, bzw. Holzschnitt, auf unterschiedl. Papieren, mit Mittelfalz. Max. SM 58 x 50See Sold Price